Hráč Langner Ladislav

Langner Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Langner Ladislav
Oddíl: Slavia Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1791
Elo mezinárodní: 1866
ID: 8122
FIDE ID: 334804
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 9 Slavia Havířov B 1863 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 ½
2009/2010 8 Slavia Havířov B 1863 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1837 0
2009/2010 7 Slavia Havířov B 1863 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1756 0
2009/2010 6 Slavia Havířov B 1863 Hudeček Jaroslav Slovan Havířov C 1639 ½
2009/2010 5 Slavia Havířov B 1863 Canibal Jaromír Jakl Karviná C 1811 0
2009/2010 4 Slavia Havířov B 1863 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald B 1837 1
2009/2010 3 Slavia Havířov B 1863 Tchuř Pavel Viktorie Bohumín 1990 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavia Havířov B 1863 Lakota Tomász Slavia Orlová E 1633 0
2009/2010 1 Slavia Havířov B 1863 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov B 1929 0
2009/2010 10 Slavia Havířov 1863 Vícha Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1917 ½
2008/2009 5 Slavia Havířov 1825 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald 1821 0
2007/2008 7 Slavia Havířov 1740 Soural Jiří Sokol Dobrá B 1637 1
2007/2008 3 Slavia Havířov 1740 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov C 1672 0
2007/2008 1 Slavia Havířov 1740 Rajský Stanislav Viktarie Bohumín 1517 ½
2007/2008 8 Slavia Havířov B Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín B 0
2007/2008 7 Slavia Havířov B Mareš Petr Slovan Havířov B ½
2007/2008 6 Slavia Havířov B Crha Břetislav 0S Rychvald B ½
2007/2008 5 Slavia Havířov B Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 0
2007/2008 4 Slavia Havířov B Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C 0
2007/2008 3 Slavia Havířov B Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 0
2007/2008 2 Slavia Havířov B Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2007/2008 1 Slavia Havířov B Maček Petr Slavia Orlová D 1
2006/2007 11 Slavia Havířov "A" 1717 Dworok Mieczyslaw ŠK Stonava "B" 1822 1
2006/2007 10 Slavia Havířov "A" 1717 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov "B" 1777 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavia Havířov "A" 1717 Broda Michal Jakl Karviná "B" 1843 0
2006/2007 8 Slavia Havířov "A" 1717 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "A" 1823 ½
2006/2007 4 Slavia Havířov "A" 1717 Ďurkáč Pavel Baník Havířov "C" 1738 0
2006/2007 2 Slavia Havířov "A" 1717 Kyjonka Radomír Inter Petrovice "A" 1725 1
2006/2007 11 Slavia Havířov B 1717 Vlašic Luděk Inter Petrovice B 1758 1
2006/2007 10 Slavia Havířov B 1717 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald B 1321 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavia Havířov B 1717 Randliszek Pavel Jakl Karviná D 1606 1
2006/2007 8 Slavia Havířov B 1717 Čechovský Miroslav Jakl Karviná C 1840 0
2006/2007 7 Slavia Havířov B 1717 Eichler Gustav Slavia Orlová D 1706 ½
2006/2007 6 Slavia Havířov B 1717 Tesarczyk Stanislav Sokol Těrlicko 1671 1
2006/2007 5 Slavia Havířov B 1717 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1695 1
2006/2007 4 Slavia Havířov B 1717 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1898 0
2006/2007 3 Slavia Havířov B 1717 Michalík Antonín Slovan Havířov 1773 0
2006/2007 2 Slavia Havířov B 1717 Kniezková Jitka Baník Havířov D 1706 1
2006/2007 1 Slavia Havířov B 1717 Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1786 ½
2005/2006 11 Slavia Havířov A 1732 Habina Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1646 ½
2005/2006 8 Slavia Havířov A 1732 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1894 0
2005/2006 4 Slavia Havířov A 1732 Rašovský Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1568 1
2005/2006 10 Slavia Havířov B 1732 Jabůrek Rostislav OS Rychvald B 1752 ½
2005/2006 9 Slavia Havířov B 1732 Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1676 ½
2005/2006 8 Slavia Havířov B 1738 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1723 0
2005/2006 7 Slavia Havířov B 1732 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 0
2005/2006 6 Slavia Havířov B 1732 Habina Ladislav Viktoria Bohumín B 1646 1
2005/2006 5 Slavia Havířov B 1732 Stetz Jan Jakl Karviná C 1638 1
2005/2006 4 Slavia Havířov B 1732 Omasta Dušan Slovan Havířov A 1611 ½
2005/2006 3 Slavia Havířov B 1732 Bugla Miroslav ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1761 1
2005/2006 2 Slavia Havířov B 1732 Knopp René SK Stonava B 1825 0
2005/2006 1 Slavia Havířov B 1732 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1641 0
2004/2005 11 Slavie Havířov B 1738 Wróbel Antonín SK Stonava B 1670 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavie Havířov B 1738 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1724 1
2004/2005 9 Slavie Havířov B 1738 Pochtiol Tomáš Baník Havířov E 1
2004/2005 8 Slavie Havířov B 1738 Krajčovič Filip Jakl Karviná D 1677 ½
2004/2005 7 Slavie Havířov B 1738 Hladík Lumír Vikt.Bohumín B 1921 0
2004/2005 3 Slavie Havířov B 1738 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov D 1753 0
2003/2004 11 Slavia Havířov B 1743 Čechovský Miroslav Jakl Karviná C 1811 ½
2003/2004 10 Slavia Havířov B 1743 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov D 1807 0
2003/2004 9 Slavia Havířov B 1743 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1763 1
2003/2004 7 Slavia Havířov B 1743 Srba Antonín OS Rychvald B 1729 ½
2003/2004 6 Slavia Havířov B 1743 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald A 1875 0
2003/2004 3 Slavia Havířov B 1743 Borovský Josef Baník Havířov E 1637 0
2003/2004 2 Slavia Havířov B 1743 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava B 1817 1
2003/2004 1 Slavia Havířov B Strejček Stanislav Viktorie Bohumín B ½
2003/2004 7 Slavia Havířov A 1743 Habina Ladislav Viktorie Bohumín 1706 ½