Hráč Dopita Petr

Dopita Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Dopita Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Sulimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1497
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10610
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 1 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1512 Novák Miroslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1552 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1521 Tomeček Marián SK EMKaD Holešov B 1385 1385 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1521 Pavelka František SK Spartak Hulín 1412 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1521 Zavadil Filip Junior Postoupky 1493 1519 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1521 Tománek Oldřich ŠK Prusinovice B 1440 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1521 Tran Duc Thien TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1521 Novák Miroslav ŠK Holešov C 1555 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1521 Růdl Karel ŠK Loukov 1000 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1521 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice p/H B 1562 1
2014/2015 9 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1521 Jura Drahomír SOKOL MORKOVICE 1442 0
2014/2015 8 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1521 Čelechovský Richard ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1467 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1521 Kubík Radomír SOKOL PRAVČICE 1571 1
2014/2015 6 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1521 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1513 1
2014/2015 5 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1521 Ševela Vladimír ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1741 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1521 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1611 0
2014/2015 3 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1521 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1628 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1521 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1821 1800 0
2014/2015 1 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1521 Zlámal Michal SK RUSAVA 1662 0
2013/2014 9 SK Spartak Hulín 1520 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice 1701 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Spartak Hulín 1520 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1631 1582 0
2013/2014 6 SK Spartak Hulín 1520 Pecháček Tomáš Junior Postoupky 1323 1
2013/2014 5 SK Spartak Hulín 1520 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice p/H B 1565 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Spartak Hulín 1520 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1571 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Spartak Hulín 1520 Kovařík Roman ŠK Prusinovice B 1369 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Spartak Hulín 1520 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Bezměrov 1539 1608 0
2013/2014 11 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1520 Jura Drahomír SOKOL MORKOVICE 1399 0
2013/2014 10 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1520 Cholasta Josef SOKOL PRAVČICE 1571 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1520 Machovský Ivo ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1439 1
2013/2014 8 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1520 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1984 0
2013/2014 7 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1520 Novák Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1829 1738 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1520 Bouda Miloslav SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1393 1327 0
2013/2014 5 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1520 Březovják Štěpán ŠK SULIMOV 1588 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1520 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1510 1
2013/2014 3 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1520 Ovečka Miroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1633 1
2013/2014 2 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1520 Zlámal Michal ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1536 0
2013/2014 1 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1520 Navrátilová Lenka SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1323 1
2012/2013 3 SK Spartak Hulín 1516 Bartošek Zdeněk SK Rusava 1100 1
2012/2013 2 SK Spartak Hulín 1516 Sedláček Oldřich SK EMKaD Holešov B 1435 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Spartak Hulín 1516 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž E 1616 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Spartak Hulín 1516 Talafant Daniel Slavia Kroměříž E 1100 1
2012/2013 5 SK Spartak Hulín 1516 Sedláček Oldřich SK EMKaD Holešov B 1435 1
2012/2013 4 SK Spartak Hulín 1516 Škrabal Jan ŠK Milovice 1000 1
2012/2013 3 SK Spartak Hulín 1516 Dědič Lubomír SK Rusava 1000 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Litenčice 1516 Vachala Josef ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1546 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Litenčice 1516 Kejnar Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1546 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Litenčice 1516 Polišenský Jan Junior Postoupky 1419 1401 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Litenčice 1516 Machovský Ivo ŠK Holešov C 1441 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Litenčice 1516 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1519 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Litenčice 1516 Pospíšil Jaroslav Sokol Kvasice 1688 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Litenčice 1516 Mlčák Bohumil TJ Prusinovice 1583 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Litenčice 1516 Valenta Josef TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1600 1624 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Litenčice 1516 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1493 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Litenčice 1516 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravčice 1535 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Litenčice 1516 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov A 1512 0
2011/2012 3 SK Spartak Hulín 1496 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravčice 1514 1
2011/2012 1 SK Spartak Hulín 1496 Novák Miroslav ŠK Holešov C 1580 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Spartak Hulín 1496 Tomeček Marián TJ Sokol Holešov B 1350 1
2011/2012 6 SK Spartak Hulín 1496 SK Rusava 1
2011/2012 5 SK Spartak Hulín 1496 Indra Josef TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1357 1
2011/2012 4 SK Spartak Hulín 1496 Studený Karel TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1371 1
2011/2012 3 SK Spartak Hulín 1496 Slavičínský Miroslav ŠK Milovice 1000 1
2011/2012 2 SK Spartak Hulín 1496 Rozkošný Milan TJ Sokol Pravčice 1449 ½
2011/2012 11 SOKOL LITENČICE 1496 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK LOUKOV 1472 ½
2011/2012 10 SOKOL LITENČICE 1496 Vaverka Václav LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1424 1
2011/2012 9 SOKOL LITENČICE 1496 Vašina František TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1636 1636 ½
2011/2012 8 SOKOL LITENČICE 1496 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1496 ½
2011/2012 7 SOKOL LITENČICE 1496 Kruták Martin T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1567 ½
2011/2012 6 SOKOL LITENČICE 1496 Scheichenost Michal JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1532 1574 0
2011/2012 5 SOKOL LITENČICE 1496 Tobolík Martin ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1513 0
2011/2012 4 SOKOL LITENČICE 1496 Gaja Jiří TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1609 0
2011/2012 3 SOKOL LITENČICE 1496 Štencel Karel SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1808 1
2011/2012 2 SOKOL LITENČICE 1496 Janík Libor SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1479 0
2011/2012 1 SOKOL LITENČICE 1496 Ředina Petr ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1543 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Litenčice 1478 Machovský Ivo ŠK Holešov C 1446 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Litenčice 1478 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1590 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Litenčice 1478 Březovják Štěpán ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1572 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Litenčice 1478 Sedláček Oldřich Sokol Holešov A 1449 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Litenčice 1478 Rakušan Miroslav Junior Postoupky 1385 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Litenčice 1478 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1488 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Litenčice 1478 Tománek Oldřich ŠK Prusinovice 1477 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Litenčice 1478 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1441 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Litenčice 1478 Vaverka Václav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1436 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Litenčice 1478 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1610 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Postoupky D 1448 Šašek Jaroslav Sokol Pravčice 1828 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Postoupky D 1448 Duch Robert TJ Zborovice B 1829 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Postoupky D 1448 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov C 1794 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Postoupky D 1448 Ploch Petr Sokol Holešov ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Postoupky D 1448 Vozák Jaromír SK Rusava 1862 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Postoupky D 1448 Úlehla Jan Spartak Hulín B 1631 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Postoupky D 1448 Volf Bohumil MKS Holešov D 1287 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Postoupky D 1448 Michejda Ondřej Slavia Kroměříž E 1804 ½