Hráč Růdl Karel

Růdl Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Růdl Karel
Oddíl: SK Rusava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1373
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 38544
FIDE ID: 375527
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Loukov 0 1353 Dvořáček Matyáš Sokol Postoupky C 1315 1347 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Loukov 0 1353 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž E 1632 1557 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Loukov 0 1353 Hlobil Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 0 1395 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Loukov 0 1353 Sklenář Ivo ŠK Prusinovice 0 1600 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Loukov 0 1353 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1597 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Loukov 0 1353 Tomeček Marián SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1327 1330 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Loukov 0 1353 Perutka František TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1590 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Loukov 0 1354 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice 0 1524 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Loukov 0 1354 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1399 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Loukov 0 1354 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Holešov C 0 1563 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Loukov 0 1354 Pospíšil Josef Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1677 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Loukov 0 1354 Pecháček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1380 0
2017/2018 3 SK Rusava 0 1354 Svobodník Milan ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1635 0
2017/2018 1 SK Rusava 0 1354 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1623 0
2016/2017 11 SK Rusava 1271 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky C 0
2016/2017 10 SK Rusava 1271 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Holešov B 1559 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Rusava 1271 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1614 0
2016/2017 8 SK Rusava 1271 Gadas Lukáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1174 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Rusava 1271 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravčice 1507 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Rusava 1271 Polišenský Jan ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1555 1601 0
2016/2017 5 SK Rusava 1271 Pikna Antonín TJ Bystřice p/H 1585 0
2016/2017 4 SK Rusava 1271 Katreňák Stanislav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1000 1
2016/2017 3 SK Rusava 1271 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice Hrad 1676 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Rusava 1271 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1323 0
2016/2017 1 SK Rusava 1271 Úlehla Michal Sokol Litenčice 1000 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Loukov 1271 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1590 1603 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Loukov 1271 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1462 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Loukov 1271 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1677 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Loukov 1271 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1807 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Loukov 1271 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 1676 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Loukov 1271 Popela Vojtěch TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Loukov 1271 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž E 1667 1625 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Loukov 1271 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice 1490 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Loukov 1271 Perutka František TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1738 ½
2015/2016 10 SK RUSAVA 1271 Ochman Svatopluk SOKOL LITENČICE 1351 ½
2015/2016 9 SK RUSAVA 1271 Roček Vladimír TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1724 ½
2015/2016 8 SK RUSAVA 1271 Hromada Jiří ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1658 ½
2015/2016 7 SK RUSAVA 1271 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1179 ½
2015/2016 6 SK RUSAVA 1271 Tománek Oldřich ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1433 1
2015/2016 5 SK RUSAVA 1271 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1485 ½
2015/2016 4 SK RUSAVA 1271 Březovják Štěpán ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1612 0
2015/2016 2 SK RUSAVA 1271 Piskač Ondřej ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1676 0
2015/2016 1 SK RUSAVA 1271 Bednařík Vratislav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1454 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Loukov 1271 Jordová Zdeňka Sokol Postoupky D 1308 1287 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Loukov 1271 Štrom Vítězslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1419 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Loukov 1271 Hauschwitz David T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1442 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Loukov 1271 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov C 1595 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Loukov 1271 Tomeček Marián SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1333 1434 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Loukov 1271 Scheichenost Michal Sokol Postoupky C 1590 1606 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Loukov 1271 Tomeček Marián SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1333 1434 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Loukov 1271 Baštinec Radek Sokol Postoupky D 1260 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Loukov 1000 Opluštil Pavel Junior Postoupky 1310 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Loukov 1000 Kovařík Roman ŠK Prusinovice B 1372 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Loukov 1000 Sedlák Miroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1201 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Loukov 1000 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Holešov C 1570 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Loukov 1000 Perutka František TJ Bystřice p/H B 1737 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Loukov 1000 Vrbovský Tomáš SK EMKaD Holešov B 1178 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Loukov 1000 Dopita Petr ŠK Milovice HRAD 1521 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Loukov 1000 Turza Jaroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1478 ½
2014/2015 11 SK RUSAVA 1000 Štencel Karel SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1817 0
2014/2015 10 SK RUSAVA 1000 Ochman Svatopluk SOKOL LITENČICE 1000 ½
2014/2015 9 SK RUSAVA 1000 Tomeček Marián SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1385 1385 1
2014/2015 7 SK RUSAVA 1000 Čelechovský Richard ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1467 0
2014/2015 6 SK RUSAVA 1000 Pecháček Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 SK RUSAVA 1000 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1476 0
2014/2015 4 SK RUSAVA 1000 Ševela Vladimír ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1741 ½
2014/2015 2 SK RUSAVA 1000 Pospíšil Emil SOKOL KVASICE 1268 0
2014/2015 1 SK RUSAVA 1000 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1251 1
2013/2014 9 SK Rusava 1000 Jordová Zdeňka Sokol Bezměrov 1050 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Rusava 1000 Nesvadba Antonín ŠK Milovice 1631 0
2013/2014 7 SK Rusava 1000 Tomeček Marián SK EMKaD Holešov B 1346 0
2013/2014 5 SK Rusava 1000 Šruc Tadeáš Junior Postoupky 1250 1
2013/2014 4 SK Rusava 1000 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice p/H B 1565 0
2013/2014 3 SK Rusava 1000 Malíšek Ondřej ŠK Loukov 1000 1
2013/2014 2 SK Rusava 1000 Zatloukal Jan SK Spartak Hulín 1100 0
2013/2014 1 SK Rusava 1000 ŠK Prusinovice B 1
2012/2013 3 SK Rusava 1000 Turza Jaroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1468 0
2012/2013 2 SK Rusava 1000 Talafant Daniel Slavia Kroměříž E 1100 0
2012/2013 1 SK Rusava 1000 Košata Jiří SK EMKaD Holešov B 1493 0
2012/2013 7 SK Rusava 1000 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 0
2012/2013 6 SK Rusava 1000 Sluka Pavel ŠK Loukov 1000 0
2012/2013 5 SK Rusava 1000 Šikl Jakub Slavia Kroměříž E 1100 1
2012/2013 4 SK Rusava 1000 Košata Jiří SK EMKaD Holešov B 1493 0
2012/2013 3 SK Rusava 1000 Zatloukal Jan SK Spartak Hulín 1100 1
2012/2013 2 SK Rusava 1000 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice 1700 0
2012/2013 1 SK Rusava 1000 Eliáš Matěj TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1100 1
2011/2012 7 SK Rusava 1000 Pizúr Miloslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1
2011/2012 5 SK Rusava 1000 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravčice 1514 0
2011/2012 4 SK Rusava 1000 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Holešov C 1558 0
2011/2012 3 SK Rusava 1000 Voltner Čeněk TJ Sokol Holešov B 1000 1
2011/2012 2 SK Rusava 1000 Škrabal Jan ŠK Milovice 1000 1
2011/2012 1 SK Rusava 1000 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1532 1574 0
2011/2012 3 SK Rusava 1000 Novák Miroslav ŠK Holešov C 1580 0
2011/2012 2 SK Rusava 1000 Podmol Jaroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1000 1
2011/2012 1 SK Rusava 1000 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice 1340 0