Hráč Sewiola Petr

Sewiola Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Sewiola Petr
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1650
Elo mezinárodní: 1709
ID: 6913
FIDE ID: 347159
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Valašská Bystřice 1709 1650 Lekeš René Valašské Klobouky 0 1662 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1719 1669 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1706 1768 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1709 1662 Smílek Jan ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1722 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1709 1662 Kroupa David SK Brumov-Bylnice 0 1135 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1709 1662 Hrbáček David ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1284 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1709 1662 Trčálek Lukáš Sokol Ústí 1701 1713 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1709 1662 Burdík Petr ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1465 1507 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1719 1669 Nekvapil Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 0 1529 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1719 1669 Galda Tomáš Šachy Hošťálková B 1489 1508 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1719 1669 Hanus Aleš ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1495 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1719 1669 Paseka Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1601 1
2017/2018 11 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1719 1670 Janík Miroslav EMKaD Hole�ov 1628 1678 0
2017/2018 10 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1718 1670 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 0 1535 1
2017/2018 9 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1718 1670 Křižák Eduard Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1791 1769 0
2017/2018 8 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1718 1670 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 0 1650 ½
2017/2018 7 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1718 1670 Kovář Matěj �st� 1484 1468 ½
2017/2018 6 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1718 1670 Galetka Jaromír �KZ Vset�n C 0 1666 ½
2017/2018 5 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1718 1670 Raždík Zdeněk Zub�� 0 1502 ½
2017/2018 4 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1718 1670 Papšík Miroslav Lu�n� 1701 1682 1
2017/2018 3 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1718 1670 Vaculík Jiří Ho���lkov� B 0 1815 ½
2017/2018 2 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1718 1670 Jedlička František Brumov-Bylnice 0 1552 1
2017/2018 1 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1718 1671 Fibich Ondřej Slavi��n 0 1474 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1718 1670 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky A 1766 1763 ½
2015/2016 11 Val. Bystřice B 1749 1686 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí 1618 1
2015/2016 10 Val. Bystřice B 1749 1686 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková C 1844 1887 0
2015/2016 8 Val. Bystřice B 1749 1686 Papšík Miroslav Val. Polanka 1657 ½
2015/2016 7 Val. Bystřice B 1749 1686 Malina Zdenek Bystřička 1776 0
2015/2016 6 Val. Bystřice B 1749 1686 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín D 1656 1691 ½
2015/2016 5 Val. Bystřice B 1749 1686 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1502 1
2015/2016 4 Val. Bystřice B 1749 1686 Komínek Martin Val. Bystřice C 1533 1
2015/2016 3 Val. Bystřice B 1749 1686 Gut Rudolf Val. Meziříčí B 1667 ½
2015/2016 2 Val. Bystřice B 1749 1686 Krátký Pavel Huslenky 1591 ½
2015/2016 1 Val. Bystřice B 1749 1686 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1640 1609 ½
2015/2016 6 Val.Bystřice 1749 1686 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí 1733 1717 ½
2014/2015 11 Val. Bystřice B 1746 1677 Haboň Martin Val. Klobouky 1471 ½
2014/2015 10 Val. Bystřice B 1746 1677 Dvořáček Roman Lužná 1737 0
2014/2015 9 Val. Bystřice B 1746 1677 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1811 1819 ½
2014/2015 8 Val. Bystřice B 1746 1677 Novák Zdeněk Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1829 1726 ½
2014/2015 7 Val. Bystřice B 1746 1677 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1787 ½
2014/2015 6 Val. Bystřice B 1746 1677 Ambros Zdenek Val. Meziříčí 1838 1802 ½
2014/2015 5 Val. Bystřice B 1746 1677 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1763 0
2014/2015 4 Val. Bystřice B 1746 1677 Daněk Ivan Gumárny Zubří 1884 1892 0
2014/2015 3 Val. Bystřice B 1746 1677 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1882 0
2014/2015 2 Val. Bystřice B 1746 1677 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1727 1725 1
2014/2015 1 Val. Bystřice B 1746 1677 Motúzová Marta ŠKZ Vsetín B 1837 1837 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1746 1677 Veselský František Sokol Hošťálková A 1919 1922 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1746 1677 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1880 1919 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1746 1677 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1870 1906 0
2013/2014 11 Val. Bystřice 1737 1704 Hromada Jan Lužná 1754 ½
2013/2014 10 Val. Bystřice 1737 1704 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí 1398 0
2013/2014 8 Val. Bystřice 1737 1704 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1806 ½
2013/2014 7 Val. Bystřice 1737 1704 Liška Ondřej Rajnochovice 1592 ½
2013/2014 6 Val. Bystřice 1737 1704 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1753 0
2013/2014 5 Val. Bystřice 1737 1704 Brzobohatý Petr Val. Klobouky 1845 ½
2013/2014 4 Val. Bystřice 1737 1704 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1773 1913 0
2013/2014 3 Val. Bystřice 1737 1704 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 1546 ½
2013/2014 2 Val. Bystřice 1737 1704 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov B 1798 0
2013/2014 1 Val. Bystřice 1737 1704 Peška Antonín EMKaD Holešov 1740 ½
2012/2013 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1723 Poruba Roman Rožnov B 1652 ½
2012/2013 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1723 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1756 1772 ½
2012/2013 11 Val. Bystřice 1723 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1799 0
2012/2013 10 Val. Bystřice 1723 Koláček Milan Zašová 1797 ½
2012/2013 8 Val. Bystřice 1723 Trčálek David Ústí 1591 0
2012/2013 7 Val. Bystřice 1723 Hlavička Roman Val. Klobouky 1622 0
2012/2013 6 Val. Bystřice 1723 Hradil Václav Rajnochovice 1816 1761 0
2012/2013 5 Val. Bystřice 1723 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín B 1719 0
2012/2013 4 Val. Bystřice 1723 Kokrda Vladimír Zlín D 1772 ½
2012/2013 3 Val. Bystřice 1723 Petřivalský Jiří Holešov B 1608 1
2012/2013 2 Val. Bystřice 1723 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1800 0
2012/2013 1 Val. Bystřice 1723 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1735 0
2011/2012 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1696 Poruba Roman Rožnov B 1644 ½
2011/2012 10 Valašská Bystřice B 1696 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1610 ½
2011/2012 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1696 Múdrý Jan Karolinka 1736 1733 1
2011/2012 7 Valašská Bystřice B 1696 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1491 1
2011/2012 5 Valašská Bystřice B 1696 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1796 ½
2011/2012 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1696 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1775 ½
2011/2012 11 Valašská Bystřice 1696 Vala Jiří Vizovice 1772 1
2011/2012 10 Valašská Bystřice 1696 Jaroš Vlastimil Zlínterm 1939 ½
2011/2012 9 Valašská Bystřice 1696 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1680 ½
2011/2012 8 Valašská Bystřice 1696 Zajíček Radek Holešov B 1812 1820 ½
2011/2012 7 Valašská Bystřice 1696 Herman Vladimír Valašské Meziříčí 1770 0
2011/2012 6 Valašská Bystřice 1696 Phamová Xuan Mai Zlín E 1746 1607 ½
2011/2012 5 Valašská Bystřice 1696 Filák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1891 1917 0
2011/2012 4 Valašská Bystřice 1696 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1781 1
2011/2012 3 Valašská Bystřice 1696 Bártek Josef Zašová 1573 1
2011/2012 2 Valašská Bystřice 1696 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p.H. 1706 ½
2011/2012 1 Valašská Bystřice 1696 Galetka Jaromír Vsetín B 1681 ½
2010/2011 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1743 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1925 0
2010/2011 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1743 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1727 0
2010/2011 1 Valašská Bystřice B 1743 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1578 0
2010/2011 11 Val.Bystřice 1743 Vala Jiří Vizovice 1787 ½
2010/2011 9 Val.Bystřice 1743 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1489 1
2010/2011 8 Val.Bystřice 1743 Žižka Petr Vsetín B 1728 ½
2010/2011 7 Val.Bystřice 1743 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1724 ½
2010/2011 6 Val.Bystřice 1743 Krátký Pavel Huslenky 1642 ½
2010/2011 5 Val.Bystřice 1743 Krupa Jaroslav Zubří 1894 0
2010/2011 4 Val.Bystřice 1743 Stojan František Zlín E 1826 0
2010/2011 3 Val.Bystřice 1743 Pikna Antonín Bystřice p.H 1000 ½
2010/2011 2 Val.Bystřice 1743 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1834 ½
2010/2011 1 Val.Bystřice 1743 Káňa Zdeněk Podhradní Lhota 1813 ½
2009/2010 5 Valašská Bystřice B 1765 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1622 ½
2009/2010 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1765 Halmazňa Jiří Hošťálková B 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1765 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1765 Cverna Pavel TJ Valasske Mezirici 1845 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1765 Gajdůšek Zdeněk SK Zlin E 1705 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1765 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1979 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1765 Stáhala Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1678 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1765 Zajíc Jaroslav TJ Sokol Usti 1689 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1765 Vala Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1802 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1765 Hošík Václav SO Brumov-Bylnice 1669 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1765 Bistrý Miroslav TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1615 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1765 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1685 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1765 Múdrý Jan TJ Sokol Huslenky 1757 1
2008/2009 9 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1746 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "A" 1927 ½
2008/2009 8 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1746 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "A" 1915 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1746 Sedláček Bohumil TJ MEZ Vsetín 1531 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1746 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2015 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1746 Uhlíř Jiří TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1806 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1746 Surý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1737 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1746 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín E 1808 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1746 Dvořáček Roman TJ Sokol Ústí 1758 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1746 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1688 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1746 Vykydal Bohuslav TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1468 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1746 Peléšek Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1674 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1746 Nekvapil Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1554 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1746 Krátký Ctibor TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1662 ½
2007/2008 9 S. Valašská Bystřice 1729 Drápala Eduard A 64 Valašský 1607 ½
2007/2008 8 S. Valašská Bystřice 1729 Šustek Eduard TJ Karolinka 1625 1
2007/2008 6 S. Valašská Bystřice 1729 Horník Petr Z Vsetín C 1454 1
2007/2008 5 S. Valašská Bystřice 1729 Smílek Jan S. Lužná 1673 0
2007/2008 4 S. Valašská Bystřice 1729 Kopřiva Alois TJ Jasenice 1483 1
2007/2008 3 S. Valašská Bystřice 1729 Šihor Vítězslav S. Valašská Polanka 1575 1
2007/2008 2 S. Valašská Bystřice 1729 Klíma Martin S. Huslenky 1638 ½
2007/2008 11 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1729 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1656 1
2007/2008 9 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1729 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba "D" 1703 1
2007/2008 8 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1729 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 ½
2007/2008 7 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1729 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1522 1
2006/2007 11 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1720 Mikulec Jan Vagónka Studénka "A" 1763 1
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1720 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 0
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1720 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1673 1
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1720 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "E" 1628 0
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1720 Vranka Michal Slavoj Poruba "D" 1338 1
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1720 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka "A" 1633 ½
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1720 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1687 ½
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1720 Smrek Emil Dynamo DPO "C" 1549 1
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1720 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "C" 1506 1
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1717 Lažo Juraj TJ Frenštát "A" 2019 0
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1717 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 0
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1717 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "D" 1568 0
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1717 Obertan Milan DP Ostrava "B" 1720 1
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1717 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1689 1
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1717 Najvarek Petr ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava C" 1726 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek A" 1695 0
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava C" 1726 Dimitri Geirghiu TJ Frenštát A" 0
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava E" 1726 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1513 ½
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava E" 1726 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1751 1
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava E" 1726 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov C" 1423 ½
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava E" 1726 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov C" 1665 1
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava E" 1726 Březovják Karel DPMO Ostrava C" ½
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava E" 1726 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava A" 1761 1
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava E" 1726 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba D" 1560 0
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava E" 1726 Pirhala Ladislav DPMO Ostrava B" 1544 1
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava E" 1726 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov B" 1812 0
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava E" 1726 Kořistka František ŠK Šenov B" ½
2003/2004 11 NH Ostrava 1723 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba 1702 ½
2003/2004 10 NH Ostrava 1723 Pala Jiří H FUCHS Ostrava 2007 ½
2003/2004 9 NH Ostrava 1723 Vašenda Robin VOKD Poruba 1863 0
2003/2004 8 NH Ostrava 1723 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1613 1
2003/2004 7 NH Ostrava 1723 Jašek Břetislav TJ Nový Jičín 1865 0
2003/2004 5 NH Ostrava 1723 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba 1714 ½
2003/2004 1 NH Ostrava 1723 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov 1817 ½