Hráč Richter Michael

Richter Michael

User Pic
Jméno: Richter Michael
Oddíl: Sokol Postoupky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1688
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 31481
FIDE ID: 349810
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 7 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1650 Sovadina Martin SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1738 0
2011/2012 5 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1650 Valenta Josef ŠK LOUKOV 1636 1
2011/2012 4 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1650 Stodůlka Petr LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1808 1
2011/2012 2 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1650 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1796 ½
2011/2012 1 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1650 Trávníček Jaroslav T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1645 1
2010/2011 11 Junior Postoupky 1572 Foltýn Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1655 1
2010/2011 9 Junior Postoupky 1572 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1590 0
2010/2011 8 Junior Postoupky 1572 Vachala Josef ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1600 1
2010/2011 7 Junior Postoupky 1572 Kunc Miroslav Sokol Holešov A 1476 1
2010/2011 6 Junior Postoupky 1572 Hubík Petr Sokol Litenčice 1592 0
2010/2011 3 Junior Postoupky 1572 Zmeškal Karel ŠK Prusinovice 1627 ½
2010/2011 2 Junior Postoupky 1572 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1586 ½
2010/2011 1 Junior Postoupky 1572 Krčmář Václav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1723 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1572 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1474 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1572 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1760 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1572 Čermák Jan SK DDM Vyškov 1544 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1572 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1569 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1572 Bednařík Josef TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1451 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1572 Pilch David SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1547 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1572 Večeřa Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1359 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1572 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město "B" 1606 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1572 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice "B" 1362 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1572 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1748 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1572 Javora Stanislav ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1787 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1572 Zmeškal Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1627 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Postoupky "B" 1509 Ondračka Václav SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1819 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Postoupky "B" 1509 Dvořák Adam SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1864 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Postoupky "B" 1509 Szotkowski Jakub TZ Trinec 1811 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Postoupky "B" 1509 Rydzewski Pawel Slavia Orlova "B" 1720 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Postoupky "B" 1509 Lužíková Nicola Rosada Prostejov 1809 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Postoupky "B" 1509 Spaček Marcel SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1604 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Postoupky "B" 1509 Ryšavý Jan Sokol Postoupky "A" 1839 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Postoupky "B" 1509 Pfeffer Dominik SK Borsice "B" 1704 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Postoupky "B" 1509 Šimoník Adam SK Veseli nad Moravou 1797 0
2009/2010 11 Junior Postoupky 1509 Zajíček Radek SK Prusinovice 1843 ½
2009/2010 10 Junior Postoupky 1509 Maňák Josef Bystrice p h B 1632 0
2009/2010 8 Junior Postoupky 1509 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1442 ½
2009/2010 7 Junior Postoupky 1509 Kostka Michal Slavia Kromeriz E 1621 0
2009/2010 5 Junior Postoupky 1509 Bubeníček Miroslav Spartak Hulín 1648 ½
2009/2010 4 Junior Postoupky 1509 Kunc Miroslav Sokol Holesov B 1437 1
2009/2010 3 Junior Postoupky 1509 Šudřich Karel MKS Holesov D 1561 1
2009/2010 2 Junior Postoupky 1509 Navrátil Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1340 ½
2009/2010 1 Junior Postoupky 1509 Kučerka Miroslav SK Loukov 1588 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Litencice 1509 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1838 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Litencice 1509 Ploch Petr TJ Sokol Holesov 1821 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Litencice 1509 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice 1797 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Litencice 1509 Petržela Pavel MKS Holesov C 2030 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Litencice 1509 Krejčí Petr SO TJ Zborovice B 1867 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Litencice 1509 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kromeriz C 2045 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1285 Fusková Martina SK Stare Mesto "A" 1627 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1285 Stuchlý Ondřej SK Stare Mesto "B" 1250 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1285 Chowaniok Pavel TZ Trinec 1460 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1285 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1382 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1285 Skalka Michal TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1100 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1285 Jelínek Daniel SK Borsice "B" 1250 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1285 Ondruch Petr ŠK Staré Město D 1100 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Postoupky B 1285 Kovařík Matyáš Sokol Hoštálková 1283 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1285 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov 1250 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1285 Sitko Tomáš ŠK Zlín B 1100 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1285 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín C 1100 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1285 Danyuk Pavlo ŠO Kunovice 1100 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1285 Kucián Martin TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1285 Vybíral Petr ŠK Staré Město C 1250 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1285 Blechová Lenka KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1250 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1285 Juriga Tomáš Spartak Uherský Brod 1731 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1285 Staněk Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1815 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1285 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1668 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1285 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1686 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1285 Světinský Antonín TJ Vlčnov A 1907 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1285 Hubík Petr Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1613 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1285 Gottwald Pavel TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1429 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 Petřík Dominik SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1250 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 Michálek Martin TJ Slovan Havirov 1580 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 Pavelek Tomáš BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1794 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 Nováková Veronika BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1557 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 Menšík František SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1490 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 Šuťjak Martin TJ Tatran Postorna 1100 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 Košťálek Filip SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1100 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 Tomášů Robin SK Borsice B 1257 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1642 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 Blechová Lenka TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 Hlavačka Daniel SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1100 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Postoupky C Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1559 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Postoupky C TJ Sokol Kvasice 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Postoupky C Indra Josef Sokol Postoupky B 1100 ½