Hráč Šrámek Petr

Šrámek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Šrámek Petr
Oddíl: Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Ústí z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1769
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2154
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1956
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 7 Ústí 1764 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1600 1735 ½
2014/2015 4 Ústí 1764 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1691 1
2013/2014 11 Ústí 1762 Fojtů Vojtěch Val. Klobouky 1780 ½
2013/2014 5 Ústí 1762 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov B 1787 1828 ½
2013/2014 2 Ústí 1762 Koláček Milan Zašová 1794 ½
2012/2013 11 Ústí 1785 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1793 ½
2012/2013 10 Ústí 1785 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín B 1719 0
2012/2013 9 Ústí 1785 Jaroš Vlastimil Zlín D 1928 0
2012/2013 7 Ústí 1785 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1743 0
2012/2013 6 Ústí 1785 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1712 ½
2012/2013 4 Ústí 1785 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1768 ½
2011/2012 10 Ústí 1788 Jurča Zdeněk Vidče 1620 1
2011/2012 9 Ústí 1788 Kulišťák Milan Rožnov B 1663 1
2011/2012 8 Ústí 1788 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1649 ½
2011/2012 7 Ústí 1788 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1702 ½
2011/2012 6 Ústí 1788 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 ½
2011/2012 5 Ústí 1788 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka 1692 ½
2011/2012 2 Ústí 1788 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice B 1688 ½
2010/2011 11 Ústí 1774 Vítek Karel Brumov-Bylnice 1803 1
2010/2011 10 Ústí 1774 Krejčí Petr Huslenky 1751 ½
2010/2011 9 Ústí 1774 Hurta Karel Val.Bystřice 1776 ½
2010/2011 8 Ústí 1774 Phamová Xuan Mai Zlín E 1900 1
2010/2011 6 Ústí 1774 Zajíc Jiří Val. Meziříčí 2048 0
2010/2011 5 Ústí 1774 Uhlíř Jiří Podhradní Lhota 1838 0
2010/2011 4 Ústí 1774 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1761 0
2010/2011 3 Ústí 1774 Janček Milan Slavičín 1709 1
2010/2011 2 Ústí 1774 Ambros Zdenek Zubří 1897 1
2010/2011 1 Ústí 1774 Jurča Marek Vsetín B 1901 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Usti 1799 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1715 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Usti 1799 Bistrý Miroslav TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1615 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Usti 1799 Krátký Pavel TJ Sokol Huslenky 1639 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Usti 1799 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valasske Mezirici 1924 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Usti 1799 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1979 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Usti 1799 Foukal Jiří TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1775 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Usti 1799 Častulík Libor SO Brumov-Bylnice 1721 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Usti 1799 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice 1752 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Usti 1799 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Usti 1799 Gajdůšek Zdeněk SK Zlin E 1705 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Usti 1799 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1820 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Ústí 1779 Růžička Jiří ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1724 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Ústí 1779 Kroutil Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1585 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Ústí 1779 Krátký Ctibor TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1662 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Ústí 1779 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2015 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Ústí 1779 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1970 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Ústí 1779 Růčka Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1735 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Ústí 1779 Herman Vladimír TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1733 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Ústí 1779 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1748 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Ústí 1779 Hapka Tomáš TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1723 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Ústí 1802 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1690 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Ústí 1802 Vala Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1813 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Ústí 1802 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1866 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Ústí 1802 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín B 1603 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Ústí 1802 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1800 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Ústí 1802 Cmajdálka František TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1465 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Ústí 1802 Filák František TJ MEZ Vsetín 1807 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Ústí 1802 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1837 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Ústí 1802 Vaculík Jiří TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1890 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Ústí 1816 Vičan Martin TJ Zašová 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Ústí 1816 Růžička Antonín A 64 Valašský 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Ústí 1816 Kantorek Milan TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1720 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Ústí 1816 Sochr Miroslav TJ Jasenice 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Ústí 1816 Horník Petr ŠKZ Vsetín C 1461 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Ústí 1816 Múdrý Josef Sokol Huslenky 1647 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Ústí 1816 Kovář Jaromír Sokol Lužná 1482 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Ústí 1816 Maceček Martin TJ Vidče 1506 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Ústí 1820 Prorok Karel TJ Rožnov B 1591 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Ústí 1820 TJ Zašová 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Ústí 1820 Maceček Martin TJ Vidče 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Ústí 1820 Mikulec Bohuslav S.Hošťálková 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Ústí 1820 Nesovic Slobodan TJ Jasenice 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Ústí 1820 Gerlik Zdenek Valašská Polanka 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Ústí 1820 Múdrý Josef Sokol Huslenky 1635 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Ústí 1820 Mikulenka František Val.Meziříčí B 1459 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Ústí 1820 Zbránek Stanislav TJ Karolinka 1569 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Ústí 1820 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1761 ½