2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Staré Město G
|
|
1621 |
Hala Jaroslav
|
TJ Vlčnov C
|
|
1668 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Staré Město G
|
|
1621 |
Plachý Stanislav
|
TJ Mařatice
|
|
1494 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Staré Město E
|
|
1621 |
Martinák Josef
|
ŠO Kunovice A
|
|
1735 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Staré Město E
|
|
1621 |
Kolomazník Ladislav
|
Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B
|
1589 |
1699 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Staré Město E
|
|
1621 |
Kunčík Petr
|
TJ Dolní Němčí A
|
|
1702 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Staré Město E
|
|
1621 |
Štencel Karel
|
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
|
1836 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Staré Město E
|
|
1621 |
Ludvíček Josef
|
SK Boršice B
|
1913 |
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Staré Město E
|
|
1621 |
Zelnitius Albert
|
ŠK Staré Město F
|
1487 |
1400 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Staré Město E
|
|
1621 |
Urubčík Miroslav
|
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
1815 |
1837 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Staré Město E
|
|
1621 |
Šašek Jaroslav
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
1714 |
1799 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Staré Město E
|
|
1621 |
Plášek Radim
|
TJ Bojkovice
|
1959 |
1755 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Staré Město H
|
|
1621 |
Macků Lubomír
|
KK-ŠK Osvětimany A
|
|
1572 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Staré Město H
|
|
1621 |
Staňa Michael
|
TJ Vlčnov C
|
1519 |
1524 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Staré Město H
|
|
1621 |
Otradovec Tomáš
|
ŠK Staré Město G
|
1477 |
1496 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Staré Město H
|
|
1621 |
Pícha Zdeněk
|
TJ Mařatice
|
|
1696 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1643 |
Šťuka Josef
|
TJ Dolní Němčí A
|
|
1711 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1643 |
Náplava Petr
|
SK Boršice B
|
1864 |
1853 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1643 |
Vaňhara Jiří
|
TJ Bojkovice A
|
1837 |
1668 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1643 |
Roubalík Jaromír
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice
|
|
1301 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1643 |
Sedláček Roman
|
TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE
|
|
1254 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1643 |
Janík Libor
|
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
|
1604 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1643 |
Zajíček Radek
|
ŠK Holešov A
|
1785 |
1825 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1643 |
Kucián Jaromír
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1595 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1643 |
Barg Kateřina
|
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Staré Město D
|
|
1643 |
|
CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Staré Město D
|
|
1643 |
Válek František
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota
|
1908 |
1845 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Staré Město D
|
|
1643 |
Hronek Martin
|
ŠK Zlín C
|
1674 |
1698 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1632 |
Žalčík Vincenc
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1767 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1632 |
Valeš Josef
|
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1616 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1632 |
Javora Stanislav
|
TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B
|
|
1773 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1632 |
Jakubec Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh
|
1753 |
1715 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1632 |
Volčík Stanislav
|
SK Boršice B
|
1779 |
1796 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1632 |
Podškubka Ondřej
|
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1643 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1632 |
Strojil Jiří
|
ŠK Zlín D
|
|
1806 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1632 |
Urubčík Miroslav
|
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
1815 |
1833 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1610 |
Stodůlka Václav
|
SK Boršice C
|
|
1640 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1610 |
Podškubka Ondřej
|
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1533 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1610 |
Náplava Josef
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1610 |
Trávníček Jaroslav
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
1815 |
1814 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK Staré Město E
|
|
1610 |
Hradil Karel
|
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A
|
1840 |
1862 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Staré Město E
|
|
1610 |
Smetana Rostislav
|
TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A
|
|
1687 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Staré Město E
|
|
1610 |
Náplava Petr
|
SK Boršice A
|
1864 |
1860 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1607 |
Fridrich Václav
|
TJ FS Napajedla B
|
|
1617 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1607 |
Blümel Michal
|
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
|
1803 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1607 |
Churý Petr
|
TJ Polešovice
|
1782 |
1734 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1607 |
Volčík Stanislav
|
SK Boršice C
|
1770 |
1767 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1611 |
Foltýn Karel
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1655 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1611 |
Jaroš Vlastimil
|
ZLÍNTERM Zlín A
|
|
1957 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1611 |
Bačák Petr
|
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
|
1855 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1611 |
Zajíček Roman
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky B
|
|
1650 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1611 |
Hlaváček Petr
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
1785 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1611 |
Dvouletý Tomáš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh
|
|
1852 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1611 |
Hlúšek Pavel
|
SK Boršice C
|
|
1880 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1595 |
Hruška Karel
|
TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh
|
|
1896 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1595 |
Petrášek Zdeněk
|
TJ Mařatice
|
|
1683 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1595 |
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1595 |
Pospíšil Emil
|
TJ Sokol Kvasice
|
|
1662 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1595 |
Bačák Petr
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1838 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1595 |
Oharek Vlastimil
|
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1745 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Staré Město G
|
|
1599 |
Náplava Jakub
|
Osvětimany A
|
|
1749 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Staré Město G
|
|
1599 |
Kadlček Petr
|
Dolní Němčí
|
|
1642 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Staré Město G
|
|
1599 |
Stodůlka Miroslav
|
Boršice D
|
|
1619 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Staré Město G
|
|
1599 |
Martinák Josef
|
Kunovice A
|
|
1822 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Staré Město G
|
|
1599 |
Mikulčík Josef
|
Bojkovice B
|
|
1865 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Staré Město G
|
|
1599 |
Dičér František
|
Hluk A
|
|
1612 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Staré Město G
|
|
1599 |
Lapčík Petr
|
Staré Město H
|
|
1419 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Staré Město J
|
|
1600 |
Růsek Jaroslav
|
Hluk B
|
|
1448 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Staré Město J
|
|
1600 |
Ondrůšek Radek
|
Osvětimany B
|
|
1266 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Staré Město J
|
|
1600 |
Mlčák Jaroslav
|
Osvětimany B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1606 |
Dvorník Pavel
|
Dům Kultury Kroměříž
|
|
1679 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
ŠK Staré Město D
|
|
1609 |
Volčík Stanislav
|
SK Boršice B
|
|
1794 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK Staré Město D
|
|
1609 |
Látal Stanislav
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky
|
|
1823 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Staré Město "F"
|
|
1609 |
Oharek Vlastimil
|
Vlčnov "B"
|
|
1653 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Staré Město "F"
|
|
1609 |
Petrášek Zdeněk
|
Mařatice "A"
|
|
1716 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Staré Město "F"
|
|
1609 |
Doležal Petr
|
Osvětimany "A"
|
|
1634 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Staré Město F
|
|
1652 |
Mrva Štěpán
|
Osvětimany
|
|
1398 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Staré Město F
|
|
1652 |
Bartoš Jiří
|
Dol. Němčí
|
|
1605 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Staré Město F
|
|
1652 |
Ludvík Roman
|
Uherský Ostroh C
|
|
1603 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Staré Město F
|
|
1652 |
Holík Miroslav
|
Mařatice A
|
|
1690 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Staré Město F
|
|
1652 |
Valeš Josef
|
Bojkovice A
|
|
1592 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Staré Město F
|
|
1652 |
Bílek Jaromír
|
Kunovice ŠO
|
|
1465 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Staré Město F
|
|
1652 |
Javor Jan
|
Vlčnov B
|
|
1711 |
1 |
soutěž
|