Hráč Vachala Josef

Vachala Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Vachala Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Sulimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1572
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4576
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1955
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov C 0 1565 Sluka Pavel TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1453 1381 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov C 0 1565 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B 1444 1470 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 0 1565 Štos Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1506 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1557 Svobodník Milan ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1635 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1557 Košata Jiří SK EMKaD Holešov B 1444 1458 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1557 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1623 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1557 Plachý Josef ŠO Zborovice B 1660 1593 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1528 Čihánek Zdeněk Sokol Litenčice 1000 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1528 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1572 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1528 Bouda Miloslav Sokol Postoupky C 1364 1254 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1528 Perutka František TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1528 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1494 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1528 Roček Vladimír TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1724 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1528 Hubík Petr TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1585 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1528 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1544 1571 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1528 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1528 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1590 1603 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1528 Čihánek Zdeněk SOKOL LITENČICE 1000 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1528 Dvořák Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1485 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1528 Hromada Jiří ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1658 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1528 Katreňák Stanislav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1000 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1528 Sklenář Ivo ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1610 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK SULIMOV 1550 Štencel Karel SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1799 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK SULIMOV 1550 Kruták Martin SOKOL MORKOVICE 1429 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK SULIMOV 1550 Procházka Vítězslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1353 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK SULIMOV 1550 Bednařík Vratislav SOKOL KVASICE 1481 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK SULIMOV 1550 Valenta Josef TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1602 1626 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK SULIMOV 1550 Pavlíček Jiří TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1653 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK SULIMOV 1550 Zavadil Filip SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1443 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK SULIMOV 1550 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1553 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK SULIMOV 1550 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1631 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK SULIMOV 1550 Zlámal Michal ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1536 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1546 Dopita Petr Sokol Litenčice 1516 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1546 Barot Richard TJ Prusinovice 1590 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1546 Vaverka Václav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1409 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1546 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov A 1512 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1546 Pešák Ondřej T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1602 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1546 Novák Miroslav ŠK Holešov C 1569 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1546 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1628 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1546 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice 1377 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1549 Scheichenost Michal JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1532 1574 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1549 Kuběja Josef ŠK LOUKOV 1250 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1549 Kovařík Roman ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1000 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1549 Krčmář Václav LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1699 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1549 Gaja Jiří TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1609 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1549 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1496 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1549 Žáček Svatoslav SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1652 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1549 Kejnar Jaroslav T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1540 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1600 Pospíšil Emil TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1658 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1600 Nesvadba Antonín Sokol Litenčice 1625 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1600 Richter Michael Junior Postoupky 1572 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1600 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1480 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1600 Tobolík Martin ŠK Prusinovice 1505 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1600 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1448 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1600 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1496 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1600 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1743 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1600 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1561 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1600 Valenta Josef TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1623 ½
2009/2010 11 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1586 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1
2009/2010 10 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1586 Sedláček Oldřich TJ Sokol Holesov 1430 ½
2009/2010 9 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1586 Plachý Josef Slavia Kromeriz D 1638 1
2009/2010 8 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1586 Šudřich Karel MKS Holesov C 1561 1
2009/2010 6 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1586 Endlicher Milan TJ Sokol Litencice 1550 ½
2009/2010 5 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1586 Myška Dušan TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1798 1
2009/2010 4 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1586 Nezdařil Vlastimil SO TJ Zborovice B 1472 ½
2009/2010 3 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1586 Blümel Michal Slavia Kromeriz C 1697 0
2009/2010 2 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1586 Procházka Vítězslav TJ Sokol Pravcice 1375 1
2009/2010 1 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1586 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1706 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1602 Kašpárek Radoslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1745 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1602 Kolomár Daniel SK Spartak Hulín 1581 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1602 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1523 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1602 Dvořák Eduard MKS Holešov C 1606 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1602 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1784 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1602 Štefek Jan TJ Sokol Litenčice 1681 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1602 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Holešov 1628 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1602 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1719 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1602 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 1641 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1602 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1381 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1593 Náplava Jakub TJ Polešovice 1406 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1593 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1783 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1593 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín E 1731 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1593 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1595 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1593 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1568 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1593 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1593 Kašpárek Radoslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1744 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1593 Kucián Miloš DK Kroměříž 1706 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1593 Tomášů Radek SK Boršice C 1738 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1593 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1721 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1593 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1573 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1599 Skařupa Josef ŠK Loukov 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1599 Tobolík Martin ŠK Prusinovice 1545 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1599 Šelešovský Antonín TJ Sokol Holešov 1736 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1599 Sokol Postoupky C 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1599 Endlicher Milan TJ Sokol Litenčice 1604 1