Hráč Vaculík Petr

Vaculík Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Vaculík Petr
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Skalička z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1789
Elo mezinárodní: 1851
ID: 4703
FIDE ID: 370568
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1851 1790 Navrátil Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1663 1613 1
2017/2018 10 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1851 1790 Heger Miroslav ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1497 1671 1
2017/2018 9 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1851 1790 Fréhar Jan T.J. Sokol Konice 1694 1681 1
2017/2018 8 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1851 1790 Prucek Ladislav T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1895 1854 ½
2017/2018 7 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1851 1790 Marčík Filip SK Prostějov C 1264 1337 1
2017/2018 6 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1851 1790 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1925 1874 0
2017/2018 5 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1851 1790 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1833 1854 0
2017/2018 3 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1851 1790 Šlapák Vladislav T.J. Sokol Citov 0 1694 ½
2017/2018 2 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1851 1790 Kotík Věroslav ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1844 1989 1
2017/2018 1 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1851 1790 Gregůrková Nikola A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1590 1607 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Rusava 1851 1790 Uhlíř Jiří TJ Bystřice p/H 1843 1813 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Rusava 1851 1790 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov B 0 1677 0
2017/2018 1 SK Rusava 1851 1790 Butula Miroslav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1926 1839 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Rusava 1865 1846 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H 1807 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Rusava 1865 1846 Horák Vladimír TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky ½
2016/2017 3 SK Rusava 1865 1846 Žák Alois ŠK Milovice Hrad 1666 0
2016/2017 2 SK Rusava 1865 1846 Bednařík Vratislav Sokol Kvasice 1454 1
2016/2017 1 SK Rusava 1865 1846 Endlicher Milan Sokol Litenčice 1551 1
2015/2016 11 SK RUSAVA 1865 1846 Holman Radek SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 0
2015/2016 10 SK RUSAVA 1865 1846 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1774 ½
2015/2016 9 SK RUSAVA 1865 1846 Petr Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1685 ½
2015/2016 8 SK RUSAVA 1865 1846 Chutný Tomáš ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1754 ½
2015/2016 7 SK RUSAVA 1865 1846 Stodůlka Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1835 0
2015/2016 6 SK RUSAVA 1865 1846 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1739 1
2015/2016 5 SK RUSAVA 1865 1846 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1811 ½
2015/2016 4 SK RUSAVA 1865 1846 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 2072 2031 0
2015/2016 3 SK RUSAVA 1865 1846 Šašek Jaroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1714 1799 0
2015/2016 2 SK RUSAVA 1865 1846 Navrátilík Pavel ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 2078 2090 0
2015/2016 1 SK RUSAVA 1865 1846 Špaňhel Petr TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2073 ½
2015/2016 10 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1865 1846 Hájek Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1898 1870 ½
2015/2016 9 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1865 1846 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary 1943 1981 0
2015/2016 8 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1865 1846 Opletal Josef T.J. Sokol Citov 1739 1759 ½
2015/2016 7 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1865 1846 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1731 1730 1
2015/2016 6 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1865 1846 Doubek Tomáš A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1953 1970 ½
2015/2016 4 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1865 1846 Čala Jiří T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1765 1783 0
2015/2016 3 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1865 1846 Hajnyš Antonín T.J. Sokol Konice 1837 1
2015/2016 2 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1865 1846 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1931 1953 0
2015/2016 1 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1865 1846 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1979 1952 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1865 1846 Tustanowski Robert TJ Zlaté Hory 2208 0
2014/2015 11 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1839 1839 Nedomanský Leopold T. J. Sokol Konice 1446 1
2014/2015 10 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1839 1839 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc B 1967 1850 0
2014/2015 9 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1839 1839 Vágner Marek Spartak Přerov 1717 1736 1
2014/2015 8 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1839 1839 Tobolík Kamil ŠK Vinary 1100 1
2014/2015 7 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1839 1839 Skládal Leoš SK Junior Prostějov 1000 1
2014/2015 6 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1839 1839 Vykopal Jan T. J. Sokol Hranice 1742 1
2014/2015 5 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1839 1839 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1844 1809 0
2014/2015 4 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1839 1839 Vysloužil Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1385 ½
2014/2015 3 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1839 1839 Kodym Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1671 1695 1
2014/2015 2 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1839 1839 Böhm Vilém T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1730 1723 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Skalička 1839 1839 Chytil Petr Velké Losiny B 1761 1774 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Skalička 1839 1839 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2099 2067 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Skalička 1839 1839 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1787 1
2014/2015 10 SK RUSAVA 1839 1839 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1758 ½
2014/2015 9 SK RUSAVA 1839 1839 Scheichenost Michal SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1601 1607 1
2014/2015 8 SK RUSAVA 1839 1839 Štolfa Petr SOKOL MORKOVICE 1664 ½
2014/2015 7 SK RUSAVA 1839 1839 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 2084 2035 ½
2014/2015 6 SK RUSAVA 1839 1839 Šašek Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1700 1835 0
2014/2015 5 SK RUSAVA 1839 1839 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1855 0
2014/2015 3 SK RUSAVA 1839 1839 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1738 1
2014/2015 2 SK RUSAVA 1839 1839 Špaňhel Petr SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2108 ½
2014/2015 1 SK RUSAVA 1839 1839 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1688 1
2013/2014 9 SK Rusava 1885 1885 Opluštil David Sokol Bezměrov 1479 1692 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Rusava 1885 1885 Žák Alois ŠK Milovice 1662 1
2013/2014 7 SK Rusava 1885 1885 Kubla Roman SK EMKaD Holešov B 1495 1
2013/2014 6 SK Rusava 1885 1885 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1844 1806 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Rusava 1885 1885 Rakušan Miroslav Junior Postoupky 1765 1831 0
2013/2014 4 SK Rusava 1885 1885 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H B 1704 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Rusava 1885 1885 Novák Zdeněk ŠK Loukov 1829 1738 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Rusava 1885 1885 Úlehla Aleš SK Spartak Hulín 1779 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Rusava 1885 1885 Drápal Lumír ŠK Prusinovice B 1716 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Skalička 1885 1885 Chytil Petr Sokol Velké Losiny B 1719 1739 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Skalička 1885 1885 Kotík Věroslav Sigmia Olomouc 2023 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Skalička 1885 1885 Filipík Jaroslav ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2015 1896 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Skalička 1885 1885 Tichý Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1942 1937 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Skalička 1885 1885 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1868 1853 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Skalička 1885 1885 Urbášek Oleg ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2051 1991 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Skalička 1885 1885 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1754 1718 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Skalička 1885 1885 Alfimov Igor A64 PřF Olomouc 2008 2021 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Skalička 1885 1885 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1990 1995 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Skalička 1885 1885 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1897 1938 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Skalička 1885 1885 Hájek Zdeněk Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 1914 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Skalička 1696 Vlatten Andre Spartak Přerov 2052 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1696 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1860 1905 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Skalička 1696 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1879 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Skalička 1696 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 2132 2003 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 1696 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1874 1882 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1696 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1888 1868 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Skalička 1696 Vejmola Adam SK Prostějov 1865 1860 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 1696 Bureš Michael SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1762 1625 1
2012/2013 3 SK Rusava 1696 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1662 1
2012/2013 2 SK Rusava 1696 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž E 1790 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Rusava 1696 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov B 1666 1734 1
2012/2013 7 SK Rusava 1696 Medek Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1579 1
2012/2013 6 SK Rusava 1696 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1518 0
2012/2013 5 SK Rusava 1696 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž E 1790 0
2012/2013 4 SK Rusava 1696 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov B 1666 1734 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Rusava 1696 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1662 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Rusava 1696 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Milovice 1461 1
2012/2013 1 SK Rusava 1696 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1408 1
2011/2012 7 SK Rusava 1707 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1645 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Rusava 1707 Úlehla Jan SK Spartak Hulín 1629 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Rusava 1707 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 0
2011/2012 4 SK Rusava 1707 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1798 1800 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Rusava 1707 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov B 1738 0
2011/2012 2 SK Rusava 1707 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Milovice 1440 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Rusava 1707 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1864 1869 1
2011/2012 3 SK Rusava 1707 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1798 1800 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Rusava 1707 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Skalička 1707 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh 1611 1547 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 1707 Navrátilová Alena TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1710 1775 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1707 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1941 1916 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 1696 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2081 0
2010/2011 7 SK Rusava 1696 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1596 1
2010/2011 6 SK Rusava 1696 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov B 1680 0
2010/2011 5 SK Rusava 1696 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1739 1
2010/2011 4 SK Rusava 1696 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Milovice 1451 1
2010/2011 3 SK Rusava 1696 Trefílek Josef ŠK Loukov 1673 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Rusava 1696 Kucián Miloš TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1725 0
2010/2011 1 SK Rusava 1696 Úlehla Aleš SK Spartak Hulín 1770 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Rusava 1696 Novák Zdeněk ŠK Loukov 1667 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Rusava 1696 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1739 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 1696 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1936 1
2009/2010 11 SK Rusava 1696 Trefílek Josef SK Loukov 1645 0
2009/2010 10 SK Rusava 1696 Vichlenda Milan SK Prusinovice 1731 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Rusava 1696 Čapčuch Kamil Bystrice p h B 1
2009/2010 8 SK Rusava 1696 Ladický Milan Junior Postoupky 1371 1
2009/2010 6 SK Rusava 1696 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kromeriz E 1873 0
2009/2010 5 SK Rusava 1696 Čelechovský Richard SK Milovice 1441 1
2009/2010 4 SK Rusava 1696 Úlehla Aleš Spartak Hulín 1782 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Rusava 1696 Botek Ludvík Sokol Holesov B 1672 0
2009/2010 2 SK Rusava 1696 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holesov D 1780 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Rusava 1696 Kruták Martin TJ Sokol Morkovice B 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1672 Holczer Otakar Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1533 1
2003/2004 9 SK Rusava 1601 Pazdera František Spartak Hulín B 1445 1
2003/2004 8 SK Rusava 1601 Chudárek Vladimír MKS Holešov D 1262 1
2003/2004 7 SK Rusava 1601 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž E 1552 0
2003/2004 6 SK Rusava 1601 Navrátil Michal Sokol Morkovice 1381 ½
2003/2004 5 SK Rusava 1601 Hubík Petr Sokol Pravčice 1599 ½
2003/2004 4 SK Rusava 1601 Hlaváček Pavel Sokol Postoupky D 1313 1
2003/2004 3 SK Rusava 1601 Novák Miroslav MKS Holešov C 1654 1
2003/2004 1 SK Rusava 1601 Krejčíř Alois TJ Zborovice B 1460 0