Hráč Zlámal Michal

Zlámal Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Zlámal Michal
Oddíl: SK Rusava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1679
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9438
FIDE ID: 381268
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 ŠK Loukov 0 1680 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1845 1641 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Loukov 0 1674 Mařák Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov C 1344 1447 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Loukov 0 1674 Ondroušek Michal TJ Bystřice p/H C 1288 1425 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Loukov 0 1674 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž E 1719 1750 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Loukov 0 1674 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1676 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Rusava 0 1674 Myška Dušan TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1722 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Rusava 0 1674 Závodský Jiří ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 1783 1826 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Rusava 0 1674 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1533 1547 1
2017/2018 1 SK Rusava 0 1674 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1749 ½
2016/2017 11 SK Rusava 1672 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky C 1472 1511 0
2016/2017 10 SK Rusava 1672 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 0
2016/2017 5 SK Rusava 1672 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 1685 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Rusava 1672 Butula Miroslav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1957 1865 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Rusava 1672 Jánek Jiří ŠK Milovice Hrad 1833 1814 0
2016/2017 2 SK Rusava 1672 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1669 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Rusava 1672 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 1692 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Loukov 1672 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov C 1722 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Loukov 1672 Vylíčil Adam TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Loukov 1672 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž E 1668 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Loukov 1672 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 1739 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Loukov 1672 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 1
2015/2016 11 SK RUSAVA 1672 Sovadina Martin SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1747 1725 0
2015/2016 10 SK RUSAVA 1672 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1640 1
2015/2016 9 SK RUSAVA 1672 Myška Dušan TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1699 ½
2015/2016 8 SK RUSAVA 1672 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1595 ½
2015/2016 7 SK RUSAVA 1672 Horák Vladimír TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1000 ½
2015/2016 6 SK RUSAVA 1672 Nedbal Josef ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1490 1
2015/2016 5 SK RUSAVA 1672 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1836 0
2015/2016 4 SK RUSAVA 1672 Zavadil Filip ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1478 1603 1
2015/2016 3 SK RUSAVA 1672 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1650 ½
2015/2016 2 SK RUSAVA 1672 Trávníček Jaroslav ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1801 1709 ½
2015/2016 1 SK RUSAVA 1672 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1761 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Loukov 1672 Večeřa Pavel Sokol Postoupky D 1464 1470 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Loukov 1672 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1807 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Loukov 1672 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov C 1803 1832 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Loukov 1672 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1723 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Loukov 1672 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky C 1701 1749 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Loukov 1672 Košata Jiří SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1469 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Loukov 1672 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky D 1472 1511 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Loukov 1662 Opluštil David Junior Postoupky 1495 1624 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Loukov 1662 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice B 1611 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Loukov 1662 Navrátil Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1360 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Loukov 1662 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov C 1707 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Loukov 1662 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1571 1
2014/2015 11 SK RUSAVA 1662 Butula Miroslav SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1957 1859 0
2014/2015 10 SK RUSAVA 1662 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1626 ½
2014/2015 9 SK RUSAVA 1662 Kucián Miloš SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1737 1
2014/2015 8 SK RUSAVA 1662 Kociňák Rostislav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1599 ½
2014/2015 7 SK RUSAVA 1662 Šiška Alois ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1677 0
2014/2015 6 SK RUSAVA 1662 Zapletal Bruno SOKOL PRAVČICE 1517 ½
2014/2015 5 SK RUSAVA 1662 Prachař David ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1584 1
2014/2015 2 SK RUSAVA 1662 Pospíšil Emil SOKOL KVASICE 1647 ½
2014/2015 1 SK RUSAVA 1662 Dopita Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1521 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1536 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1512 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1536 Endlicher Milan SOKOL LITENČICE 1552 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1536 Štefek Jan SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1609 1649 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1536 Plachý Josef SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1710 1676 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1536 Kejnar Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1556 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1536 Zapletal Bruno SOKOL PRAVČICE 1538 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1536 Novák Miroslav ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1557 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1536 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1650 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1536 Roček Vladimír TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1724 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1536 Dopita Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1520 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1536 Vachala Josef ŠK SULIMOV 1550 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Rusava 1536 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Bezměrov 1539 1608 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Rusava 1536 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK Milovice 1634 1633 1
2013/2014 7 SK Rusava 1536 Pánik Tomáš SK EMKaD Holešov B 1826 1
2013/2014 6 SK Rusava 1536 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1432 1
2013/2014 5 SK Rusava 1536 Večeřa Pavel Junior Postoupky 1464 1487 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Rusava 1536 Pikna Antonín TJ Bystřice p/H B 1535 1
2013/2014 3 SK Rusava 1536 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1571 1
2013/2014 2 SK Rusava 1536 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1618 1
2013/2014 1 SK Rusava 1536 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice B 1515 1
2012/2013 3 SK Rusava 1485 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1632 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Rusava 1485 Bisaha Julius Slavia Kroměříž E 1493 1
2012/2013 1 SK Rusava 1485 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov B 1512 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Holešov A 1485 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín C 1936 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Rusava 1485 Polišenský Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1419 1401 1
2012/2013 6 SK Rusava 1485 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1441 0
2012/2013 5 SK Rusava 1485 Řadová Jana Slavia Kroměříž E 1512 1
2012/2013 4 SK Rusava 1485 Sedláček Oldřich SK EMKaD Holešov B 1435 1
2012/2013 3 SK Rusava 1485 Kolomár Daniel SK Spartak Hulín 1584 1
2012/2013 2 SK Rusava 1485 Štefek Jan ŠK Milovice 1598 1654 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Rusava 1485 Studený Karel TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1370 1
2011/2012 7 SK Rusava 1463 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1407 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Rusava 1463 Kolomár Daniel SK Spartak Hulín 1599 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Rusava 1463 Cholasta Josef TJ Sokol Pravčice 1592 1
2011/2012 4 SK Rusava 1463 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 1652 0
2011/2012 3 SK Rusava 1463 Sedláček Oldřich TJ Sokol Holešov B 1443 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Rusava 1463 Meluzín Jaromír ŠK Milovice 1314 1
2011/2012 1 SK Rusava 1463 Polišenský Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1437 1
2011/2012 3 SK Rusava 1463 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 1652 0
2011/2012 2 SK Rusava 1463 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1649 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Rusava 1463 Cholasta Josef TJ Sokol Pravčice 1592 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Rusava 1440 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1316 0
2010/2011 6 SK Rusava 1440 Janík Libor TJ Sokol Holešov B 1465 1
2010/2011 5 SK Rusava 1440 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice 1592 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Rusava 1440 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK Milovice 1561 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Rusava 1440 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1470 1
2010/2011 2 SK Rusava 1440 Večeřa Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1359 1
2010/2011 1 SK Rusava 1440 Turza Jaroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1515 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Rusava 1440 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1470 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Rusava 1440 Úlehla Filip TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1
2010/2011 1 SK Rusava 1440 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice 1592 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Prusinovice 1440 Hýsková Veronika TJ Sokol Morkovice B ½