Hráč Kunc Miroslav

Kunc Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kunc Miroslav
Oddíl: SK EMKaD Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1489
Elo mezinárodní: 1410
ID: 35498
FIDE ID: 375500
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1477 1518 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1357 1430 0
2018/2019 9 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1477 1518 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice B 0 1418 0
2018/2019 8 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1477 1518 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov B 1762 1753 ½
2018/2019 5 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1477 1510 Štos Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1476 0
2018/2019 3 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1477 1510 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky B 1408 1507 ½
2018/2019 7 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1477 1518 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice 0 1519 ½
2018/2019 6 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1477 1518 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1370 1
2018/2019 5 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1477 1510 Vrzal Filip Sokol Postoupky C 1143 1231 ½
2018/2019 4 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1477 1510 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž E 1632 1557 ½
2018/2019 2 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1477 1510 Gadas Lukáš ŠK Loukov 1505 1536 0
2018/2019 1 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1477 1510 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1471 0
2017/2018 9 EMKaD Hole�ov 1533 1547 Kývala Petr Vizovice 0 1648 ½
2017/2018 7 EMKaD Hole�ov 1533 1547 Koňařík Filip Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1313 1308 ½
2017/2018 5 EMKaD Hole�ov 1533 1547 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 0 1650 0
2017/2018 4 EMKaD Hole�ov 1533 1547 Siegl Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 0 1656 ½
2017/2018 1 EMKaD Hole�ov 1533 1549 Galetka Jaromír �KZ Vset�n C 0 1666 1
2017/2018 8 SK EMKaD Holešov C 1533 1547 Ondroušek Michal TJ Bystřice p/H C 1293 1425 0
2017/2018 6 SK EMKaD Holešov C 1533 1547 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov C 1648 1725 0
2017/2018 2 SK EMKaD Holešov C 1533 1547 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 0 1745 ½
2017/2018 4 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1533 1547 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky C 1457 1515 1
2017/2018 3 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1533 1547 Ředina Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1579 1
2017/2018 2 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1533 1547 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 0 1674 0
2017/2018 1 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1533 1549 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1658 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Litenčice 1590 1603 Uhlíř Jiří ŠK Rajnochovice 1902 1848 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Litenčice 1590 1603 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Litenčice 1590 1603 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1836 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Litenčice 1590 1603 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H 1807 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Litenčice 1590 1603 Horák Vladimír TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Litenčice 1590 1603 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice Hrad 1676 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Litenčice 1590 1603 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1669 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Litenčice 1590 1603 Bártek Jan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1883 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Litenčice 1590 1603 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Litenčice 1590 1603 Krajcar Zdeněk ŠK Holešov B 1614 ½
2016/2017 9 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1590 1603 Růdl Karel ŠK Loukov 1271 ½
2016/2017 7 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1590 1603 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 1621 ½
2016/2017 4 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1590 1603 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1462 ½
2016/2017 2 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1590 1603 Myška Dušan TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1699 ½
2015/2016 11 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1590 1603 Mikulčák Jaroslav SK RUSAVA 1601 ½
2015/2016 10 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1590 1603 Novák Miroslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1552 1
2015/2016 9 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1590 1603 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1179 ½
2015/2016 8 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1590 1603 Sklenář Ivo ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1610 ½
2015/2016 7 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1590 1603 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1494 ½
2015/2016 6 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1590 1603 Vachala Josef ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1528 0
2015/2016 5 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1590 1603 Pecháček Tomáš TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1355 1529 0
2015/2016 4 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1590 1603 Čelechovský Richard ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1494 0
2015/2016 3 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1590 1603 Bednařík Vratislav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1454 0
2015/2016 2 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1590 1603 Novák Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1829 1716 1
2015/2016 1 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1590 1603 Kadlík Petr SOKOL LITENČICE 1446 1
2015/2016 7 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1590 1603 Kejnar Jaroslav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1565 ½
2015/2016 6 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1590 1603 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov C 1595 0
2015/2016 4 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1590 1603 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky C 1616 1716 1
2015/2016 2 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1590 1603 Pecháček Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky D 1378 1
2015/2016 1 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1590 1603 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1724 ½
2015/2016 3 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1590 1603 Jordová Zdeňka Sokol Postoupky D 1308 1287 1
2015/2016 2 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1590 1603 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1485 1
2014/2015 9 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1587 1586 Štefek Jan ŠK Milovice HRAD 1584 1588 ½
2014/2015 7 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1587 1586 Opluštil David Junior Postoupky 1495 1624 0
2014/2015 6 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1587 1586 Pavelka Tomáš ŠK Prusinovice B 1446 1
2014/2015 5 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1587 1586 Sedlák Miroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1201 ½
2014/2015 3 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1587 1586 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1542 1
2014/2015 2 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1587 1586 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice p/H B 1562 1
2014/2015 10 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1587 1586 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov A 1707 0
2014/2015 8 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1587 1586 Kratochvílová Magdalena Spartak Uherský Brod 1663 ½
2014/2015 4 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1587 1586 Filipčík David Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1547 ½
2014/2015 1 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1587 1586 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1688 0
2014/2015 11 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1587 1586 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1995 ½
2014/2015 10 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1587 1586 Dvorník Pavel TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1735 ½
2014/2015 9 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1587 1586 Dvořák Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1490 ½
2014/2015 8 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1587 1586 Ovečka Miroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1625 ½
2014/2015 7 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1587 1586 Šantora Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1833 1847 ½
2014/2015 6 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1587 1586 Jura Drahomír SOKOL MORKOVICE 1442 1
2014/2015 5 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1587 1586 Šiška Alois ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1677 ½
2014/2015 4 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1587 1586 Kubík Radomír SOKOL PRAVČICE 1571 ½
2014/2015 3 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1587 1586 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1513 ½
2014/2015 2 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1587 1586 Chutný Tomáš ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 1
2014/2015 1 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1587 1586 Sklenář Ivo ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1625 ½
2013/2014 11 EMKaD Holešov 1631 1582 Hošík Václav Brumov - Bylnice 1751 0
2013/2014 10 EMKaD Holešov 1631 1582 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí 1539 1
2013/2014 7 EMKaD Holešov 1631 1582 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1669 ½
2013/2014 6 EMKaD Holešov 1631 1582 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1773 1913 0
2013/2014 1 EMKaD Holešov 1631 1582 Obšivačová Hana Val. Bystřice 1730 0
2013/2014 11 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1631 1582 Endlicher Milan SOKOL LITENČICE 1552 ½
2013/2014 10 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1631 1582 Janál Vladimír SOKOL KVASICE 2122 2008 0
2013/2014 9 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1631 1582 Barot Richard ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1590 1
2013/2014 8 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1631 1582 Pecl Jaroslav TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1810 ½
2013/2014 7 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1631 1582 Firych Miroslav SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 2028 2104 0
2013/2014 6 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1631 1582 Pavlíček Jiří TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1653 0
2013/2014 5 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1631 1582 Kociňák Rostislav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1610 ½
2013/2014 4 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1631 1582 Žák Alois ŠK SULIMOV 1662 ½
2013/2014 3 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1631 1582 Mrhálek Ctirad SOKOL PRAVČICE 1657 ½
2013/2014 1 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1631 1582 Machovský Ivo ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1439 ½
2013/2014 9 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1631 1582 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1449 ½
2013/2014 8 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1631 1582 Dopita Petr SK Spartak Hulín 1520 1
2013/2014 5 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1631 1582 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK Milovice 1634 1633 ½
2013/2014 4 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1631 1582 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice B 1515 ½
2013/2014 3 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1631 1582 Sedlák Miroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1100 1
2013/2014 2 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1631 1582 Malinovský Karel Junior Postoupky 1600 0
2012/2013 3 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1624 1624 Navrátilová Lenka Slavia Kroměříž E 1100 1
2012/2013 2 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1624 1624 Kolomár Daniel SK Spartak Hulín 1584 ½
2012/2013 1 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1624 1624 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1619 ½
2012/2013 11 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1624 1624 Kejnar Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1546 ½
2012/2013 10 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1624 1624 Hlobil Ivan ŠK Holešov C 1000 1
2012/2013 9 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1624 1624 Pospíšil Jaroslav Sokol Kvasice 1688 ½
2012/2013 8 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1624 1624 Sluka Pavel TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 ½
2012/2013 7 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1624 1624 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice 1377 1
2012/2013 6 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1624 1624 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1520 1
2012/2013 5 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1624 1624 Opluštil David Junior Postoupky 1459 1554 0
2012/2013 4 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1624 1624 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1519 1
2012/2013 3 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1624 1624 Hlavizňa Ladislav TJ Prusinovice 1100 1
2012/2013 2 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1624 1624 Plachý Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1723 1680 0
2012/2013 1 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1624 1624 Ovečka Miroslav Sokol Litenčice 1626 0
2012/2013 7 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1624 1624 Bisaha Julius Slavia Kroměříž E 1493 ½
2012/2013 6 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1624 1624 Žák Alois ŠK Milovice 1663 0
2012/2013 5 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1624 1624 Kolomár Daniel SK Spartak Hulín 1584 ½
2012/2013 4 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1624 1624 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1619 ½
2012/2013 3 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1624 1624 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1653 ½
2012/2013 2 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1624 1624 Medek Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1579 ½
2012/2013 1 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1624 1624 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1518 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1490 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1661 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1490 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1696 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1490 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1599 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1490 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK Milovice 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1490 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1618 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1490 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1353 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1490 Navrátil Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1357 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1490 Opluštil David TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1534 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1490 Štefek Jan ŠK Milovice 1676 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1490 Navrátil Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1357 1
2011/2012 11 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1490 Vaverka Václav LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1424 ½
2011/2012 10 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1490 Bednařík Vratislav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1641 ½
2011/2012 9 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1490 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1474 0
2011/2012 8 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1490 Studený Karel T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1371 ½
2011/2012 7 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1490 Scheichenost Michal JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1532 1574 0
2011/2012 6 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1490 Tobolík Martin ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1513 1
2011/2012 5 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1490 Sluka Pavel TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1000 1
2011/2012 4 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1490 Malinovský Karel SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1606 ½
2011/2012 3 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1490 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1490 Endlicher Milan SOKOL LITENČICE 1567 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1476 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK Milovice 1561 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1476 Zavadil Filip TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1476 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1567 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1476 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1651 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1476 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1450 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1476 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice 1727 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1476 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1385 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1476 Kruták Martin TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1641 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1476 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice 1658 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1476 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1523 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Holešov A 1476 Valenta Josef TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1623 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Holešov A 1476 Ředina Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1551 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Holešov A 1476 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1737 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Holešov A 1476 Endlicher Milan Sokol Litenčice 1568 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Holešov A 1476 Richter Michael Junior Postoupky 1572 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Holešov A 1476 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1480 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Holešov A 1476 Sklenář Ivo ŠK Prusinovice 1668 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Holešov A 1476 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1596 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Holešov A 1476 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1496 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Holešov A 1476 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1743 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Holešov A 1476 Novák Miroslav ŠK Holešov C 1584 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Holesov B 1437 Kubík Radomír Spartak Hulín 1571 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Holesov B 1437 Šudřich Karel MKS Holesov D 1561 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Holesov B 1437 Studený Karel TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1376 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Holesov B 1437 Dvořák Miroslav SK Loukov 1574 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Holesov B 1437 Drápal Lumír SK Prusinovice 1730 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Holesov B 1437 Maňák Josef Bystrice p h B 1632 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Holesov B 1437 Richter Michael Junior Postoupky 1509 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Holesov B 1437 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1599 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Holesov B 1437 Žák Alois Slavia Kromeriz E 1673 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Holesov B 1437 Slavičínský Miroslav SK Milovice 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Holesov 1437 Zmeškal Karel Slavia Kromeriz D 1630 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Holesov 1437 Rozsypálek Milan SK RAPOS Sulimov 1623 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Holesov 1437 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1592 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Holesov 1437 Hlisnikovský Ivo TJ Sokol Litencice 1697 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Holesov 1437 Myška Dušan TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1798 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Holesov 1437 Indrák Jiří SO TJ Zborovice B 1436 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Holesov 1437 Prokůpek Marek Slavia Kromeriz C 1947 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Holesov 1437 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravcice 1526 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Holesov 1437 Krčmář Václav TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1760 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Holesov 1437 Lanč Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1510 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Holesov 1437 Šudřich Karel MKS Holesov C 1561 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Holešov Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž C 1631 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Holešov Pospíšil Emil TJ Sokol Kvasice 1644 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Holešov Krčmář Vaclav TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1800 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Holešov Valenta Josef TJ Bystřice p/H 1601 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Holešov Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1381 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Holešov Březovják Štěpán ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1571 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Holešov Gába Karel SK Spartak Hulín 1362 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Holešov Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice 1541 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Holešov Krajcar Zdeněk MKS Holešov C 1597 0