Hráč Ovečka Miroslav

Ovečka Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Ovečka Miroslav
Oddíl: Sokol Litenčice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1566
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3352
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 4 Sokol Litenčice 0 1599 Zapletal Bruno Sokol Pravčice 0 1534 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Litenčice 0 1599 Sovadina Martin ŠK Holešov B 1737 1756 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Litenčice 0 1599 Myška Dušan TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1722 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Litenčice 0 1599 Hora Miroslav ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1750 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Litenčice 1603 Hradil Václav ŠK Rajnochovice 1806 1739 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Litenčice 1603 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravčice 1507 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Litenčice 1603 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1572 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Litenčice 1603 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 1829 1716 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Litenčice 1603 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1639 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Litenčice 1603 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK Milovice Hrad 1544 1571 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Litenčice 1603 Bartoník Stanislav Sokol Kvasice 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Litenčice 1603 Ředina Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1563 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Litenčice 1603 Bouda Miloslav Sokol Postoupky C 1364 1254 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Litenčice 1603 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov B 1658 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Litenčice 1603 Mikulčák Jaroslav SK Rusava 1601 0
2015/2016 11 SOKOL LITENČICE 1603 Perutka František TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1738 0
2015/2016 10 SOKOL LITENČICE 1603 Ševčák Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1694 1
2015/2016 9 SOKOL LITENČICE 1603 Holuj Petr ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1546 0
2015/2016 8 SOKOL LITENČICE 1603 Horák Vladimír TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1000 0
2015/2016 7 SOKOL LITENČICE 1603 Tobolík Martin ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1497 ½
2015/2016 6 SOKOL LITENČICE 1603 Svašek Jan ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1629 1
2015/2016 5 SOKOL LITENČICE 1603 Šiška Alois ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1672 0
2015/2016 4 SOKOL LITENČICE 1603 Hubík Petr TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1585 ½
2015/2016 3 SOKOL LITENČICE 1603 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1590 1
2015/2016 2 SOKOL LITENČICE 1603 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1624 ½
2015/2016 1 SOKOL LITENČICE 1603 Směšný Ivan SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1656 ½
2014/2015 11 SOKOL LITENČICE 1625 Bisaha Julius TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1494 1
2014/2015 10 SOKOL LITENČICE 1625 Šico Petr SK RUSAVA 1519 0
2014/2015 9 SOKOL LITENČICE 1625 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1821 1800 ½
2014/2015 8 SOKOL LITENČICE 1625 Kunc Miroslav SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1587 1586 ½
2014/2015 7 SOKOL LITENČICE 1625 Kejnar Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1583 0
2014/2015 6 SOKOL LITENČICE 1625 Březovják Štěpán ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1578 ½
2014/2015 5 SOKOL LITENČICE 1625 Cholasta Josef SOKOL PRAVČICE 1567 1
2014/2015 4 SOKOL LITENČICE 1625 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1510 ½
2014/2015 3 SOKOL LITENČICE 1625 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1687 ½
2014/2015 2 SOKOL LITENČICE 1625 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1611 0
2014/2015 1 SOKOL LITENČICE 1625 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1628 0
2013/2014 11 SOKOL LITENČICE 1633 Medek Martin SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1581 1
2013/2014 10 SOKOL LITENČICE 1633 Zmeškal Karel ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1587 ½
2013/2014 9 SOKOL LITENČICE 1633 Talafant Daniel SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1250 1
2013/2014 8 SOKOL LITENČICE 1633 Kejnar Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1556 1
2013/2014 7 SOKOL LITENČICE 1633 Hubík Petr SOKOL PRAVČICE 1564 0
2013/2014 6 SOKOL LITENČICE 1633 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1000 0
2013/2014 5 SOKOL LITENČICE 1633 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1650 ½
2013/2014 4 SOKOL LITENČICE 1633 Roček Vladimír TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1724 ½
2013/2014 3 SOKOL LITENČICE 1633 Dopita Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1520 0
2013/2014 2 SOKOL LITENČICE 1633 Březovják Štěpán ŠK SULIMOV 1588 ½
2013/2014 1 SOKOL LITENČICE 1633 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Litenčice 1626 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1520 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Litenčice 1626 Opluštil Pavel Junior Postoupky 1250 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Litenčice 1626 Kucián Martin ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1250 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Litenčice 1626 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1000 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Litenčice 1626 Nedbal Josef TJ Prusinovice 1513 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Litenčice 1626 Sluka Pavel TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Litenčice 1626 Rozkošný Milan TJ Sokol Pravčice 1448 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Litenčice 1626 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1624 1624 1
2011/2012 11 SOKOL LITENČICE 1624 ŠK LOUKOV ½
2011/2012 9 SOKOL LITENČICE 1624 Opravil František TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1000 ½
2011/2012 8 SOKOL LITENČICE 1624 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1492 ½
2011/2012 6 SOKOL LITENČICE 1624 Polišenský Jan JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1437 1
2011/2012 4 SOKOL LITENČICE 1624 Liška Ondřej TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1000 0
2011/2012 3 SOKOL LITENČICE 1624 Řadová Jana SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1502 1
2011/2012 1 SOKOL LITENČICE 1624 Březovják Štěpán ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1556 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Litenčice 1623 Opravil František TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1000 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Litenčice 1623 Opluštil David Junior Postoupky 1283 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Litenčice 1623 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1458 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Litenčice 1623 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice 1528 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Litenčice 1623 Krčmář Václav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1723 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Litenčice 1623 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1743 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Litencice 1650 Cholasta Josef TJ Sokol Pravcice 1606 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Litencice 1650 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1484 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Litencice 1650 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1250 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Litencice 1650 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kromeriz D 1584 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Litencice 1650 Ředina Pavel Ing. SK RAPOS Sulimov 1522 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Litencice 1650 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice 1324 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Litencice 1650 Petřivalský Jiří MKS Holesov C 1580 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Litencice 1650 Maňák Josef TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1632 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Litencice 1650 Nezdařil Vlastimil SO TJ Zborovice B 1472 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1653 Tomeček Marián TJ Sokol Holešov 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1653 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1504 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1653 Valenta Josef TJ Bystřice p/H 1601 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1653 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1433 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1653 Rozkošný Milan TJ Sokol Pravčice 1418 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1653 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1653 Veselský Petr SK Spartak Hulín 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1653 Machovský Ivo MKS Holešov C 1444 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1653 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž C 1631 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1641 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1553 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1641 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1518 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1641 Šelešovský Antonín TJ Sokol Holešov 1738 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1641 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž C 1473 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1641 Pospíšil Jaromír TJ Sokol Kvasice 1413 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1641 Machovský Ivo MKS Holešov C 1467 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1641 Štrom Vítězslav TJ Bystřice p/H 1436 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1641 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice 1436 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1641 Skařupa Josef ŠK Loukov 1448 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1689 Tománek Oldřich ŠK Prusinovice 1543 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1689 Šelešovský Antonín TJ Sokol Holešov 1736 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1689 Bouda Miloslav Sokol Postoupky C 1260 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1689 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1597 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1689 Vašina František TJ Sokol Kvasice 1536 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1689 Jurášek Petr ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1534 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1689 Škrla Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1414 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1689 Machovský Ivo MKS Holešov C 1461 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1689 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 1751 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1732 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1977 0
2005/2006 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1732 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1778 0
2005/2006 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1732 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov 1762 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1732 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky 1771 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1732 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1646 1
2005/2006 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1732 Kašpárek Radoslav TJ Napajedla 1767 0
2005/2006 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1732 Jakubec Jiří LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1733 1
2005/2006 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1732 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1790 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Zborovice B 1764 Křivánek Jiří Sokol Pravčice 1454 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Zborovice B 1764 Turza Jaroslav Spartak Hulín B 1563 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Zborovice B 1764 Hromada Jiří MKS Holešov C 1726 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Zborovice B 1764 Pánik Tomáš Sokol Holešov 1827 0