Hráč Žalčík Vincenc

Žalčík Vincenc

User Pic
Jméno: Žalčík Vincenc
Oddíl: Sokol Litenčice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1750
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3405
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1769 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1722 1691 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1769 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1732 1714 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1769 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1665 1727 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1769 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice B 1847 1869 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1769 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov A 1758 1717 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1769 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1842 1811 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1769 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov B 0 1742 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1769 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1825 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1769 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1178 1513 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1769 Huňa Rostislav Sokol Postoupky B 1382 1382 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1778 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín C 1492 1454 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Litenčice 0 1778 Šašek Jaroslav Sokol Pravčice 1770 1800 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Litenčice 0 1778 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov B 1816 1824 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Litenčice 0 1778 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice p/H 1952 1849 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Litenčice 0 1778 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 2063 1981 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Litenčice 1774 Lamper Vlastimil ŠK Rajnochovice 1912 1930 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Litenčice 1774 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1714 1799 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Litenčice 1774 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1811 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Litenčice 1774 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 1685 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Litenčice 1774 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1744 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Litenčice 1774 Trávníček Jaroslav ŠK Milovice Hrad 1801 1709 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Litenčice 1774 Pospíšil Jaroslav Sokol Kvasice 1987 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Litenčice 1774 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2072 2031 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Litenčice 1774 Kucián Miloš Sokol Postoupky C 1705 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Litenčice 1774 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Litenčice 1774 Krajcar Pavel SK Rusava 1722 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1774 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1962 1876 0
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1774 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1721 1460 0
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1774 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1926 1843 ½
2015/2016 11 SOKOL LITENČICE 1774 Petr Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1685 ½
2015/2016 10 SOKOL LITENČICE 1774 Vaculík Petr SK RUSAVA 1865 1846 ½
2015/2016 9 SOKOL LITENČICE 1774 Ševela Vladimír ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1747 ½
2015/2016 8 SOKOL LITENČICE 1774 Stodůlka Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1835 ½
2015/2016 7 SOKOL LITENČICE 1774 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1739 ½
2015/2016 6 SOKOL LITENČICE 1774 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1811 ½
2015/2016 5 SOKOL LITENČICE 1774 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 2072 2031 0
2015/2016 4 SOKOL LITENČICE 1774 Šašek Jaroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1714 1799 1
2015/2016 3 SOKOL LITENČICE 1774 Jánek Jiří ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1833 1814 ½
2015/2016 2 SOKOL LITENČICE 1774 Špaňhel Petr TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2073 0
2015/2016 1 SOKOL LITENČICE 1774 Holman Radek SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 1
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1774 Šťuka Josef TJ Dolní Němčí A 1751 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1774 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž D 1965 1917 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1774 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1913 1903 0
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1774 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město F 1249 1318 1
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1774 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1924 1874 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1774 Sedláček Roman Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1721 1460 1
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1774 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 0
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1774 Ondra Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1796 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1774 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1750 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1774 Kudera Zbyněk Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1922 1
2014/2015 11 SOKOL LITENČICE 1758 Stodůlka Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1826 1
2014/2015 10 SOKOL LITENČICE 1758 Vaculík Petr SK RUSAVA 1839 1839 ½
2014/2015 9 SOKOL LITENČICE 1758 Vránová Zdeňka SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2010 1964 0
2014/2015 8 SOKOL LITENČICE 1758 Scheichenost Michal SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1601 1607 ½
2014/2015 7 SOKOL LITENČICE 1758 Štolfa Petr SOKOL MORKOVICE 1664 ½
2014/2015 6 SOKOL LITENČICE 1758 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1882 ½
2014/2015 5 SOKOL LITENČICE 1758 Šašek Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1700 1835 1
2014/2015 4 SOKOL LITENČICE 1758 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1855 ½
2013/2014 11 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Prokopec Zdeněk SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1619 1729 ½
2013/2014 10 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1717 0
2013/2014 9 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1829 1751 ½
2013/2014 8 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Trávníček Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1844 1806 ½
2013/2014 7 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Šašek Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1824 1834 ½
2013/2014 6 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Ševela Vladimír ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1798 1752 1
2013/2014 5 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Janál Vladimír SOKOL KVASICE 2122 2008 0
2013/2014 4 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Hapka Tomáš TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1952 1875 ½
2013/2014 3 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Filgas Jaroslav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1740 ½
2013/2014 2 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Daněk Libor ŠK SULIMOV 2084 2036 0
2013/2014 1 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1898 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1767 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město F 1632 0
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1767 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1100 1
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1758 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1634 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1758 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1770 1752 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1758 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1859 1793 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1758 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1726 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1758 Dvořák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1785 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1758 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1857 1833 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1758 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž D 2011 1997 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1758 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1758 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1686 1586 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Litenčice 1758 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2084 2020 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Litenčice 1758 Trávníček Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1815 1814 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Litenčice 1758 Opluštil Vladimír Junior Postoupky 1864 1855 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Litenčice 1758 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1798 1788 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Litenčice 1758 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1907 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Litenčice 1758 Janál Vladimír Sokol Kvasice 2122 2035 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Litenčice 1758 Vichlenda Milan TJ Prusinovice 1699 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Litenčice 1758 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1952 1919 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Litenčice 1758 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1759 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Litenčice 1758 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1750 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Litenčice 1758 Holman Radek SK EMKaD Holešov A 1893 1902 0
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1767 Holub Aleš TJ FS Napajedla B 1718 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1767 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1798 1817 0
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1767 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Dolní Němčí 1681 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1767 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1845 1719 1
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1767 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1602 1
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1767 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město F 1678 1802 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1767 Churý Petr TJ Polešovice 1782 1734 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1767 Chabiča Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1767 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1791 1751 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1767 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1739 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1767 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 1819 1
2011/2012 11 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Uhlíř Jiří ŠK LOUKOV 1920 1902 0
2011/2012 10 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Pospíšil Josef LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1727 ½
2011/2012 9 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Janál Vladimír TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2122 1981 ½
2011/2012 8 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1891 ½
2011/2012 7 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Pavlík František T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1695 0
2011/2012 6 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Opluštil Vladimír JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1864 1869 0
2011/2012 5 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1710 1
2011/2012 4 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Krajcar Pavel TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1708 ½
2011/2012 3 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Vránová Zdeňka SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2023 1953 0
2011/2012 2 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Holman Radek SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1942 1894 0
2011/2012 1 SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 2084 2034 0
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1776 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1736 0
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1776 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1617 1
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1776 Vacula Pavel TJ Vlčnov A 2013 0
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1776 Churá Petra TJ Polešovice 1506 1
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1776 Jaroš Vlastimil ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1957 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1776 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1707 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1776 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1791 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1776 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1750 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1776 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice C 1828 1
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1776 Zajíček Roman TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1650 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1776 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 1704 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1776 Špaňhel Petr TJ SOKOL Kvasice 2119 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1776 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1776 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1841 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1776 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov C 1704 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1776 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2001 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1776 Bártek Jan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1841 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1776 Peška Antonín Sokol Holešov A 1743 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1776 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 1669 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1776 Opluštil Vladimír Junior Postoupky 1874 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1776 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1812 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1797 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1731 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1797 Ploch Petr TJ Sokol Holesov 1821 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1797 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kromeriz D 1963 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1797 Daněk Libor SK RAPOS Sulimov 2032 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1797 Hromada Jiří MKS Holesov C 1749 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1797 Richter Michael TJ Sokol Litencice 1509 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1797 Zicháček Libor TJ Bystrice p. Host. 2002 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1797 Sas Roman SO TJ Zborovice B 1853 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1797 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kromeriz C 2045 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1797 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravcice 1744 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1784 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H 1774 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1784 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1863 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1784 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1753 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1784 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2027 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1784 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1662 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1784 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Kvasice 2028 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1784 Hromada Jiří MKS Holešov C 1748 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1784 Jokl Luděk Slavia Kroměříž C 1924 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1784 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Litenčice 1969 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1784 Ploch Petr TJ Sokol Holešov 1789 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice 1784 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1725 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1779 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1948 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1779 Mojžíšek Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1641 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1779 Petržela Pavel TJ Sokol Holešov 2011 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1779 Jokl Luděk Slavia Kroměříž C 1948 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1779 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Kvasice 2122 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1779 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holešov C 1778 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1779 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H 1772 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1779 Trefílek Josef ŠK Loukov 1666 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1779 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1812 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1779 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1667 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1780 Trefílek Josef ŠK Loukov 1651 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1780 Drápal Lumír ŠK Prusinovice 1764 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1780 Směšný Ivan TJ Sokol Holešov 1705 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1780 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1746 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1780 Staněk Petr Sokol Postoupky C 1781 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1780 Jokl Luděk Slavia Kroměříž D 1997 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1780 Hladil Ivo TJ Sokol Kvasice 1955 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1780 Janál Vladimír ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2052 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1780 Maňák Josef TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1738 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1780 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holešov C 1729 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1780 Dvořák Martin Sokol Postoupky B 1971 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Morkovice 1796 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov C 1794 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Morkovice 1796 Ploch Petr Sokol Holešov ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Morkovice 1796 Krajcar Pavel SK Rusava 1720 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Morkovice 1796 Peňáz Dalibor Spartak Hulín B 1688 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Morkovice 1796 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holešov D 1589 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Morkovice 1796 Michejda Ondřej Slavia Kroměříž E 1804 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Morkovice 1796 Duch Robert TJ Zborovice B 1829 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Morkovice 1796 Šašek Jaroslav Sokol Pravčice 1828 ½