Hráč Drápal Lumír

Drápal Lumír

User Pic
Jméno: Drápal Lumír
Oddíl: HYDRO-EKO Prusinovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1600
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5243
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1608 Bucek Otakar TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1608 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 0 1443 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1608 Pecháček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1394 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1608 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1593 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1630 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Holešov C 0 1563 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1630 Navrátilová Lenka Slavia Kroměříž E 1421 1398 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1630 Procházka Vítězslav TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1352 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1630 Popela Vojtěch TJ Sokol Morkovice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1630 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1399 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1630 Nguyen Tomáš SK EMKaD Holešov C 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1630 Škarpich Petr TJ Bystřice p/H C 0 1105 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Prusinovice 1649 Popela Vojtěch TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Prusinovice 1649 Pořízek Jakub TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Prusinovice 1649 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1442 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Prusinovice 1649 Ondroušek Josef TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1000 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Prusinovice 1649 Machovský Ivo ŠK Holešov C 1404 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Prusinovice 1649 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 1409 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Bubeníček Miroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1672 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Trávníček Jaroslav ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1801 1709 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1624 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Janík Miroslav SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1675 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1640 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Ševčák Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1694 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1595 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Novák Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1829 1716 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1565 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Zavadil Filip ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1478 1603 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1659 Opluštil Pavel Junior Postoupky 1310 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1659 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1561 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1659 Žák Alois ŠK Milovice HRAD 1684 ½
2014/2015 10 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1659 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1717 0
2014/2015 7 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1659 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1664 0
2014/2015 4 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1659 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1859 1843 ½
2014/2015 2 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1659 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1812 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1659 Pavlík František SOKOL MORKOVICE 1534 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1659 Pavelka František SOKOL PRAVČICE 1412 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1659 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1510 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1659 Ševela Vladimír ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1741 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1659 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1821 1800 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1659 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1628 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1659 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1188 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1659 Dvořák Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1490 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1659 Ochman Svatopluk SOKOL LITENČICE 1000 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1716 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1607 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1716 Krejčí Petr SOKOL LITENČICE 1826 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1716 Kucián Miloš SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1729 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1716 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1829 1751 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1716 Pavlík František SOKOL MORKOVICE 1717 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1716 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1984 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1716 Myška Dušan TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1733 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1716 Stodůlka Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1817 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1716 Šiška Alois ŠK SULIMOV 1683 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Prusinovice B 1716 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H B 1704 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Prusinovice B 1716 Kubla Roman SK EMKaD Holešov B 1495 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Prusinovice B 1716 Úlehla Aleš SK Spartak Hulín 1779 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Prusinovice B 1716 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1844 1806 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Prusinovice B 1716 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1885 1885 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Prusinovice 1741 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1628 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Prusinovice 1741 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1796 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Prusinovice 1741 Cholasta Josef TJ Sokol Pravčice 1570 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Prusinovice 1741 Šiška Alois ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Prusinovice 1741 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1583 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Prusinovice 1741 Štefek Jan Sokol Litenčice 1598 1654 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Prusinovice 1741 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1720 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Prusinovice 1741 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov A 1666 1734 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Prusinovice 1741 Štolfa Petr T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1653 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Prusinovice 1741 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1669 ½
2012/2013 11 Bystřice p.H. 1741 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1720 0
2012/2013 10 Bystřice p.H. 1741 Čapka Hynek Zlín D 1604 1
2012/2013 9 Bystřice p.H. 1741 Velčovský Josef Val. Bystřice 1773 1858 ½
2012/2013 8 Bystřice p.H. 1741 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1743 0
2012/2013 7 Bystřice p.H. 1741 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1712 ½
2012/2013 5 Bystřice p.H. 1741 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1817 1
2012/2013 4 Bystřice p.H. 1741 Zajíček Radek Holešov B 1812 1841 ½
2012/2013 3 Bystřice p.H. 1741 Parák František Ústí 1756 1772 ½
2012/2013 2 Bystřice p.H. 1741 Hlavička Roman Val. Klobouky 1622 0
2012/2013 1 Bystřice p.H. 1741 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1600 1624 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1742 Netušil Jan JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1566 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1742 Pikna Antonín TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1000 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1742 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1906 1838 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1742 Sovadina Martin SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1738 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1742 Štefek Jan SOKOL LITENČICE 1676 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1742 Valenta Josef ŠK LOUKOV 1636 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1742 Stodůlka Petr LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1808 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1742 Stašiak Josef TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1669 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1742 Svašek Jan ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1634 1
2011/2012 8 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1721 0
2011/2012 7 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Dvořáček Roman Huslenky 1769 1
2011/2012 6 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1848 1
2011/2012 5 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Zapletal Oldřich Zlínterm 1997 0
2011/2012 3 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 1981 0
2011/2012 1 Bystřice p.H. 1742 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1797 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Prusinovice 1716 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1643 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Prusinovice 1716 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1747 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Prusinovice 1716 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1944 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Prusinovice 1716 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1812 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Prusinovice 1716 Zicháček Libor TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2019 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Prusinovice 1716 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2024 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Prusinovice 1716 Ploch Petr Sokol Holešov A 1832 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Prusinovice 1716 Štefek Jan Sokol Litenčice 1663 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Prusinovice 1716 Večeřa Petr Junior Postoupky 1958 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Prusinovice 1716 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1715 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Prusinovice 1716 Špaňhel Petr TJ SOKOL Kvasice 2119 0
2010/2011 10 Bystřice p.H 1716 Stáhala Zdeněk Podhradní Lhota 1684 ½
2010/2011 8 Bystřice p.H 1716 Janček Milan Slavičín 1709 1
2010/2011 7 Bystřice p.H 1716 Zajíc Jaroslav Ústí 1687 ½
2010/2011 6 Bystřice p.H 1716 Jurča Marek Vsetín B 1901 ½
2010/2011 4 Bystřice p.H 1716 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1771 ½
2010/2011 2 Bystřice p.H 1716 Strojil Jiří Zlín E 1788 1
2010/2011 1 Bystřice p.H 1716 Velčovský Josef Zubří 1859 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Prusinovice 1730 Netušil Jan Junior Postoupky 1250 1
2009/2010 10 SK Prusinovice 1730 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1599 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Prusinovice 1730 Plachý Josef Slavia Kromeriz E 1638 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Prusinovice 1730 Meluzín Jaromír SK Milovice 1
2009/2010 6 SK Prusinovice 1730 Kunc Miroslav Sokol Holesov B 1437 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Prusinovice 1730 Dvořák Miroslav SK Loukov 1574 1
2009/2010 1 SK Prusinovice 1730 Roček Vladimír Bystrice p h B 1698 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Prusinovice 1764 Staněk Petr Sokol Postoupky C 1781 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Prusinovice 1764 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Litenčice 1780 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Prusinovice 1764 Hladil Ivo TJ Sokol Kvasice 1955 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Prusinovice 1764 Janál Vladimír ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2052 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Prusinovice 1764 Maňák Josef TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1738 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Prusinovice 1764 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holešov C 1729 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Prusinovice 1764 Dvořák Martin Sokol Postoupky B 1971 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Prusinovice 1764 Trefílek Josef ŠK Loukov 1651 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Prusinovice 1764 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1635 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Prusinovice 1764 Ploch Petr TJ Sokol Holešov 1696 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Prusinovice 1764 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1746 ½