Hráč Psotka Tomáš

Psotka Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Psotka Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Velehrad z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1587
Elo mezinárodní: 1538
ID: 32772
FIDE ID: 23717530
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1538 1577 Huňa Rostislav Sokol Postoupky B 1385 1386 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1538 1577 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1737 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1538 1577 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1891 1847 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1538 1577 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1824 1790 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1538 1577 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice B 0 1615 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1538 1577 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov A 1758 1717 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1538 1577 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1832 1811 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1538 1577 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1890 1894 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1538 1577 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1825 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Velehrad 1538 1577 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1452 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Velehrad 1538 1577 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice 0 1750 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Velehrad 1538 1577 Kunc Pavel KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1743 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Velehrad 1538 1577 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1845 1825 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Velehrad 1538 1577 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice C 1681 1681 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Velehrad 1538 1577 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město F 1465 1450 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Velehrad 1538 1577 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov C 1761 1760 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Velehrad 1538 1577 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1625 1683 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Velehrad 1538 1577 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 0 1764 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Velehrad 1538 1597 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1930 1868 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Velehrad 1538 1597 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1447 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Velehrad 1538 1597 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice 0 1689 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Velehrad 1538 1597 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov C 1770 1754 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Velehrad 1538 1597 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1764 1739 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Velehrad 1538 1597 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město F 1820 1748 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Velehrad 1538 1597 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice C 0 1729 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Velehrad 1538 1597 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1434 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Velehrad 1592 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1454 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Velehrad 1592 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1732 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Velehrad 1592 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1751 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Velehrad 1592 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1776 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Velehrad 1592 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1658 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Velehrad 1592 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice B 1729 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Velehrad 1592 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1572 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Velehrad 1592 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město G 1567 1605 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Velehrad 1592 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1717 1768 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Velehrad 1592 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Velehrad 1592 Růsek Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1511 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Velehrad 1592 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1658 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Velehrad 1592 Píštěk Václav TJ Mařatice 1681 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Velehrad 1592 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Velehrad 1592 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí B 1623 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Velehrad 1592 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město H 1249 1318 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Velehrad 1592 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1794 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Velehrad 1592 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1316 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Velehrad 1599 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 1600 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Velehrad 1599 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1609 1681 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Velehrad 1599 Šťuka Josef TJ Dolní Němčí B 1711 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Velehrad 1599 Hůlka Martin ŠK Staré Město H 1501 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Velehrad 1599 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1638 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Velehrad 1599 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1591 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Velehrad 1599 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1805 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Velehrad 1599 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1734 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Velehrad 1599 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1487 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Velehrad 1572 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1657 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Velehrad 1572 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1487 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Velehrad 1572 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1802 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Velehrad 1572 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice A 1686 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Velehrad 1572 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1801 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Velehrad 1572 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Velehrad 1572 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město G 1710 1758 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Velehrad 1572 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1640 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Velehrad 1572 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1730 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Velehrad 1572 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1717 1763 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Velehrad 1572 Peška Martin ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1304 ½
2012/2013 11 Velehrad 1532 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1636 ½
2012/2013 10 Velehrad 1532 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1681 0
2012/2013 9 Velehrad 1532 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1612 1
2012/2013 8 Velehrad 1532 Stoklásek Ondřej ŠK Staré Město H 1250 ½
2012/2013 7 Velehrad 1532 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1342 1
2012/2013 5 Velehrad 1532 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1691 1
2012/2013 4 Velehrad 1532 Húsek Martin ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1250 1
2012/2013 3 Velehrad 1532 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1499 1
2012/2013 2 Velehrad 1532 Přibyl Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1534 1
2012/2013 1 Velehrad 1532 Janska Petr SK Boršice D 1693 1700 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Velehrad 1521 Tichopádek Miroslav Spartak Hluk 1000 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Velehrad 1521 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice 1446 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Velehrad 1521 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1695 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Velehrad 1521 Novák Zbyněk TJ Bojkovice B 1515 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Velehrad 1521 Blechová Lenka ŠK Staré Město H 1560 1566 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Velehrad 1521 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Vlčnov C 1681 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Velehrad 1521 Smištík Ondřej ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Velehrad 1521 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice D 1727 1658 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Velehrad 1521 Churá Petra KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1486 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Velehrad 1521 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1659 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Velehrad 1503 Batka Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1741 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Velehrad 1503 Náplava Jakub KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1800 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Velehrad 1503 Bahulík Martin Spartak Hluk A 1324 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Velehrad 1503 Přibyl Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1516 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Velehrad 1503 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1508 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Velehrad 1503 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1728 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Velehrad 1503 Donátek Kamil SK Boršice D 1515 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Velehrad 1503 Novák Zbyněk TJ Bojkovice B 1527 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Velehrad 1503 Vybíral Petr ŠK Staré Město H 1390 1
2009/2010 9 Velehrad 1519 Danyuk Pavlo Kunovice B 1100 1
2009/2010 8 Velehrad 1519 Kadlček Petr Dolní Němčí 1645 0
2009/2010 7 Velehrad 1519 Štefaník Richard Hluk A 1577 ½
2009/2010 6 Velehrad 1519 Donátek Kamil Boršice D 1515 ½
2009/2010 5 Velehrad 1519 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany 1598 ½
2009/2010 4 Velehrad 1519 Staňa Michael Vlčnov C 1562 ½
2009/2010 3 Velehrad 1519 Vaňhara Jiří Bojkovice B 1685 0
2009/2010 2 Velehrad 1519 Ondrůšek Jan Vlčnov B 1752 0
2009/2010 1 Velehrad 1519 Stuchlý Ondřej Staré Město G 1542 0
2008/2009 9 Velehrad 1537 Štefaník Richard Hluk A 1508 ½
2008/2009 8 Velehrad 1537 Blaha Kamil Staré Město H 1413 1
2008/2009 7 Velehrad 1537 Hlaváček Radek Staré Město G 1358 0
2008/2009 6 Velehrad 1537 Čermák Jaroslav Dolní Němčí 1624 1
2008/2009 5 Velehrad 1537 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany A 1586 0
2008/2009 4 Velehrad 1537 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice D 1619 ½
2008/2009 3 Velehrad 1537 Růčka Pavel Kunovice A 1552 0
2008/2009 2 Velehrad 1537 Valeš Josef Bojkovice B 1567 0
2008/2009 1 Velehrad 1537 Javor Jan Vlčnov B 1821 0
2007/2008 9 Velehrad Plachý Stanislav Mařatice 1499 1
2007/2008 8 Velehrad Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice B 1587 1
2007/2008 7 Velehrad Luňák Květoslav Osvětimany A 1418 0
2007/2008 6 Velehrad Staňa Michael Vlčnov B 1557 0
2007/2008 5 Velehrad Kadlček Petr Dolní Němčí 1664 0
2007/2008 4 Velehrad Kremr Antonín Hluk A 1323 1
2007/2008 3 Velehrad Grygerová Martina Kunovice A 1649 0
2007/2008 2 Velehrad Pikner Jindřich Staré Město G 1391 0
2007/2008 1 Velehrad Tománek Alois Boršice D 1732 1
2006/2007 3 Velehrad Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany B 1286 1
2006/2007 2 Velehrad Plachý Stanislav Mařatice B 1433 ½
2006/2007 1 Velehrad Pikner Jindřich Staré Město G 1355 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Velehrad Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice B 1659 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Velehrad Luňák Květoslav SK Boršice E 1413 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Velehrad Mlčák Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany B ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Velehrad Sedlář Adam ŠK Staré Město G 1100 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Velehrad Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1304 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Velehrad Vodárek Šimon TJ Spartak Hluk B 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Velehrad Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město H 1280 1