Hráč Šantora Jiří

Šantora Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Šantora Jiří
Oddíl: Slavia Kroměříž
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1820
Elo mezinárodní: 1836
ID: 29722
FIDE ID: 312371
Rok narození: 1991
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1836 1821 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1751 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1841 1822 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1752 1727 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1837 1822 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky A 1473 1420 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1837 1826 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín C 1524 1528 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1837 1826 Polášek Libor TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1519 1607 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1859 1826 Peterka Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1818 1811 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1822 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky B ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1822 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město E 1890 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1822 Urubčík Miroslav TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1837 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1833 1822 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1822 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice 1581 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1822 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1729 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1822 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1822 Bažant Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1710 1655 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1822 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1851 1891 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1833 1847 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1595 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1833 1847 Kunc Miroslav SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1587 1586 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1833 1847 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1611 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1833 1847 Trávníček Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1820 1747 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1833 1847 Pavlíček Jiří TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1657 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1833 1853 Zajíček Radek ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1787 1828 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1833 1853 Scheichenost Michal SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1616 1622 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1833 1853 Šašek Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1824 1834 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Slavia Kroměříž E 1833 1851 Voltner Čeněk SK EMKaD Holešov B 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Slavia Kroměříž E 1833 1851 Turza Jaroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1468 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1851 Náplava Jan TJ Polešovice 1326 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1851 Dvorník Pavel TJ Sokol Kvasice 1731 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1851 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1887 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1840 Červenka Václav Spartak Uherský Brod 1395 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1840 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1784 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1840 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1706 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1840 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1812 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1858 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov A 1528 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1679 Nováková Vendula BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1361 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1679 Tvrdoň Radek BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1437 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1679 Týn Ondřej VOKD Poruba 1773 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1679 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová 1693 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1679 Čermáková Radka ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1323 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1679 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice B 1515 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1679 Hemzal Martin Tatran Poštorná 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1679 Stanka Petr BVK Duras Brno 1487 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Postoupky C 1679 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 1760 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Postoupky C 1679 Ploch Petr TJ Sokol Holešov 1696 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Postoupky C 1679 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1693 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Postoupky C 1679 Hůlka Alois TJ Sokol Litenčice 1699 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Postoupky C 1679 Janál Vladimír ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2052 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Postoupky C 1679 Hromada Jiří MKS Holešov C 1747 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1607 Kucián Martin TJ Zborovice 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Postoupky B 1607 Hlaváček Radek SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1607 Blecha Martin ŠK Osvětimany 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1607 Náplava Pavel ŠK Boršice B 1414 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1607 Rathúský Roman SŠŠ Staré Město C 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1607 Nesvadba Tomáš ŠK Zlín B 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1607 ŠK Zlín C 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1607 Fridrich Václav FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1607 Vybíral Jan Sokol Postoupky C 1100 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1607 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1607 Bdžoch Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1607 Sochor Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1375 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1607 Otáhal Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1415 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1607 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1528 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1607 Týn Marek ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1371 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1607 Kudělásek Jan TJ Dolní Benešov 1514 1 soutěž