Hráč Hofschneider Petr

Hofschneider Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Hofschneider Petr
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Slavičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1246
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 40869
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 2004
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín „B“ 0 1251 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice „B“ 0 1504 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín „B“ 0 1156 Kostka Michal TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1092 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín „B“ 0 1156 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín „D“ 1511 1488 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Slavičín 0 1156 Křenek Jaroslav Zubří 0 1583 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Zlín B 0 1156 Bažantová Adéla ŠK Staré Město C 0 1051 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Zlín B 0 1156 Hlúšek Martin SK Boršice 0 1111 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zlín B 0 1156 Ptáček Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 1100 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zlín B 0 1156 Hobza Vojtěch ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1394 1402 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín B 0 1156 Matůš Jakub ŠO Kunovice B 1250 1279 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín B 0 1156 Mařák Jakub ŠK Zlín A 1615 1651 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1096 Burša Michal Valašské Klobouky B 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1096 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín D 1540 1565 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1096 Valkovič Marek ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1275 1387 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1096 ŠK DDM Slavičín C 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1096 Bažantová Adéla TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1088 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1096 Gottwald Pavel TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1449 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1096 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice B 0 1832 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1096 Kadlec Martin Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 DDM Slavičín 0 1096 Kozel Ondřej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1122 1163 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 DDM Slavičín 0 1096 Orság Roman Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1089 1089 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 DDM Slavičín 0 1096 Zádrapa Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1209 1312 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 DDM Slavičín 0 1096 Ptáček Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 DDM Slavičín 0 1096 Režná Hedvika ŠK Zlín 0 1100 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Slavičín 0 1096 Dvořáček Matyáš Sokol Postoupky 1315 1347 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 DDM Slavičín 0 1096 Čapek Robin ŠK Staré Město D 0 1107 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 DDM Slavičín 0 1096 Hampala Martin ŠK Staré Město C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 DDM Slavičín 0 1096 Všetulová Viktorie ŠO Kunovice 1306 1310 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1096 Kamas Gabriel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1380 1387 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1099 Vaňková Marie ŠO Kunovice 1321 1382 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1099 Kubín Tomáš Daniel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1267 1244 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1099 Holeček Dominik ŠK Staré Město C 0 1190 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1099 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1556 1590 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1099 Hlouch Lubomír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1099 Procházka Rostislav ŠK Staré Město D 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Slavi��n 0 1099 Gálík Jakub Ho���lkov� B 1632 1671 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 DDM Slavičín 1091 Noščák Denis ŠO Kunovice 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 DDM Slavičín 1091 Hampala Martin ŠK Staré Město D 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 DDM Slavičín 1091 Kovář Matěj Sokol Ústí 1408 1445 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 DDM Slavičín 1091 Holeček Dominik ŠK Staré Město C 1231 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 DDM Slavičín 1091 Kujan Lukáš ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1100 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 DDM Slavičín 1091 Tahotný Lubomír ŠO Karolinka 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Slavičín B 1091 Valašské Klobouky B 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Slavičín B 1091 Solař Lukáš Brumov-Bylnice B 1264 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Slavičín B 1091 Procházka Miroslav Horní Lhota 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Slavičín B 1091 Talach Adam Slavičín C 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1000 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město C 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1000 Vašek Jakub KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1000 Čech Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Slavičín B 1000 Orsák Eduard Val. Klobouky B 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Slavičín B 1000 Janáč Jakub Brumov-Bylnice B 1238 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Slavičín B 1000 Jančík Radim Zlínterm B 1374 1480 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Slavičín A 1000 Orsák Eduard Valašské Klobouky B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Slavičín A 1000 Sopek Ondřej Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 0 soutěž