Hráč Kucián Jaromír

Kucián Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Kucián Jaromír
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Zborovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1502
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8118
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1503 Heliš Miroslav ŠK Holešov B 0 1452 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1522 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov B 0 1337 0
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1522 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město E 1507 1472 0
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1522 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1506 0
2016/2017 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1565 Bartoník Stanislav Sokol Kvasice 1
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1565 Bartošek Zdeněk SK Rusava 1097 1
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1565 Hapka Tomáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1952 1834 0
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1565 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p/H 1724 0
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1565 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1614 0
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1565 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1650 0
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1565 Svobodník Milan ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1672 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1565 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1761 0
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1565 Janík Miroslav SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1675 0
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1565 Endlicher Milan SOKOL LITENČICE 1551 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1565 Ševčák Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1694 0
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1565 Holuj Petr ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1546 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1565 Filgas Jaroslav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1742 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1565 Drápal Lumír ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1565 Novák Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1829 1716 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1565 Lekeš René Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1652 0
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1595 Němec Jakub TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1410 1401 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1595 Botek Ludvík SK EMKaD Holešov A 1609 0
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1595 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město F 1643 1
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1595 Hubík Petr SOKOL PRAVČICE 1563 0
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1595 Šantora Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1833 1847 0
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1595 Hapka Tomáš ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1952 1839 0
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1595 Zajíček Radek ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1785 1825 0
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1595 Pospíšil Emil SOKOL KVASICE 1647 0
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1595 Pavlíček Jiří TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1657 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1595 Bílek Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1486 0
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1595 Endlicher Milan SOKOL LITENČICE 1551 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1595 Dvořák Petr SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1629 1747 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1595 Pavlík František SOKOL MORKOVICE 1534 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1595 Žák Alois ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1684 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1607 Drápal Lumír ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1716 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1607 Navrátilová Lenka SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1323 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1607 Pavlík František SOKOL MORKOVICE 1517 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1607 Kubík Radomír SOKOL PRAVČICE 1579 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1607 Hromada Jiří ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1663 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1607 Špaňhel Petr SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2110 0
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1607 Novák Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1829 1738 0
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1607 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1707 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1607 Žák Alois ŠK SULIMOV 1662 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1607 Štefek Jan SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1609 1649 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1607 Endlicher Milan SOKOL LITENČICE 1552 1
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1607 Bažant Pavel TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1612 0
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1607 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice B 1727 1634 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1607 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1704 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1607 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín D 1655 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1607 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1526 1
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1607 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1771 0
2012/2013 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1630 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 1799 0
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1630 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1660 0
2012/2013 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1630 Liška Ondřej TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1337 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1630 Kubík Radomír TJ Sokol Pravčice 1589 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1630 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1623 0
2012/2013 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1630 Šimčáková Julie Junior Postoupky 1598 1598 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1630 Endlicher Milan Sokol Litenčice 1566 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1630 Sklenář Ivo TJ Prusinovice 1641 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1630 Plachý Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1723 1680 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1630 Botek Ludvík SK EMKaD Holešov A 1614 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1630 Pavlík František T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1508 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1630 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1608 1
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1630 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1628 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1669 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž C 1745 1681 0
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1669 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1566 0
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1669 Petr Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1706 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1669 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1906 1838 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1669 Botek Ludvík SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1614 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1669 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1668 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1669 Novák Zdeněk ŠK LOUKOV 1853 1777 0
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1669 Stodůlka Petr LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1808 0
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1669 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2002 0
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1669 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1619 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1669 Pavlík František T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1488 0
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1669 Opluštil David JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1534 1
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1669 Pavelka Jindřich ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1720 0
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1715 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1618 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1715 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1785 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1715 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 1669 1
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1715 Valenta Josef TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1623 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1715 Prokopec Zdeněk ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1694 0
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1715 Peška Antonín Sokol Holešov A 1743 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1715 Hlisnikovský Ivo Sokol Litenčice 1705 1
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1715 Palášek Jan Junior Postoupky 1772 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1715 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1777 0
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1715 Drápal Lumír ŠK Prusinovice 1716 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1715 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1596 0
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1715 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město F 1703 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1715 Šimčík Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1779 1
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1715 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1692 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1715 Javora Stanislav ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1787 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1715 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1531 0
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1715 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1614 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1715 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1584 0
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1715 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1748 0
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1715 Štefek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1663 1
2009/2010 11 SO TJ Zborovice B 1697 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holesov C 1725 ½
2009/2010 10 SO TJ Zborovice B 1697 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kromeriz C 1873 ½
2009/2010 9 SO TJ Zborovice B 1697 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravcice 1526 1
2009/2010 8 SO TJ Zborovice B 1697 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1716 0
2009/2010 7 SO TJ Zborovice B 1697 Látal Stanislav TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1783 0
2009/2010 6 SO TJ Zborovice B 1697 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holesov 1653 0
2009/2010 5 SO TJ Zborovice B 1697 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kromeriz D 2016 0
2009/2010 4 SO TJ Zborovice B 1697 Šiška Alois SK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 ½
2009/2010 3 SO TJ Zborovice B 1697 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1592 1
2009/2010 2 SO TJ Zborovice B 1697 Hlisnikovský Ivo TJ Sokol Litencice 1697 0
2009/2010 1 SO TJ Zborovice B 1697 Čapčuch Kamil TJ Bystrice p. Host. ½
2009/2010 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1697 Filgas Jaroslav Dům kultury Kroměříž 1689 1
2009/2010 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1697 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1790 1
2009/2010 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1697 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice A 1491 1
2009/2010 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1697 Frýbort Pavel TJ Polešovice 1814 1
2009/2010 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1697 Hrubá Barbora TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1
2009/2010 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1697 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1679 1
2009/2010 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1697 Bednařík Vratislav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1500 1
2009/2010 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1697 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1771 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1693 Ludvík Roman TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1630 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1693 Plevák Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1586 0
2008/2009 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1693 Štěpánek Bohumil Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1504 1
2008/2009 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1693 Fridrich Václav TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1535 0
2008/2009 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1693 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1548 1
2008/2009 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1693 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice C 1272 1
2008/2009 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1693 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1821 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1693 Kolomár Daniel SK Spartak Hulín 1581 0
2008/2009 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1693 Kejnar Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1482 1
2008/2009 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1693 Dvořák Eduard MKS Holešov C 1606 1
2008/2009 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1693 Matějka František TJ Sokol Litenčice 1612 1
2008/2009 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1693 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Holešov 1628 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1693 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1719 1
2008/2009 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1693 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p/H 1709 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1693 Stašiak Josef TJ Sokol Kvasice 1683 1
2008/2009 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1693 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice 1613 1
2008/2009 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1693 Ryšavý Jindřich ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1528 0
2007/2008 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1676 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Litenčice 1635 0
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1676 Botek Ludvík TJ Sokol Holešov 1698 0
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1676 Stašiak Josef TJ Sokol Kvasice 1685 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1676 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice p/H 1723 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1676 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1561 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1676 Kříž Stanislav SK Spartak Hulín 1576 1
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1676 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1728 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1676 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1823 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1676 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holešov C 1717 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1676 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1676 Staněk Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1815 0
2007/2008 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1676 Štěpánek Bohumil DK Kroměříž 1505 1
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1676 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín E 1731 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1676 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1773 0
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1676 Daněk Roman ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1301 1
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1676 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1721 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1676 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1532 1
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1676 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1849 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1676 Jestříbek Martin Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1458 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1676 Plevák Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1682 1
2006/2007 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1673 Stojan František ŠK SK Zlín E 1789 0
2006/2007 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1673 Látal Stanislav TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1803 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1673 Králík František ŠK Staré Město F 1601 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1665 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2025 0
2005/2006 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1665 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Zborovice B 1659 Zapletal Bruno Sokol Pravčice 1460 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Zborovice B 1659 Kubík Radomír Spartak Hulín B 1595 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Zborovice B 1659 Štolfa Petr Sokol Morkovice 1401 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Zborovice B 1659 Vozák Jaromír SK Rusava 1862 1