Hráč Pavelka František

Pavelka František

User Pic
Jméno: Pavelka František
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Pravčice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1485
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5247
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1471 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1370 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1471 Béna Vladimír Sokol Postoupky C 0 1357 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1471 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž E 1726 1744 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1471 Hlobil Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 0 1395 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1471 Gadas Lukáš ŠK Loukov 1505 1536 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1471 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice 0 1519 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1471 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1477 1510 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1485 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1749 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1485 Popela Vojtěch TJ Sokol Morkovice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1485 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 0 1653 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1485 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1399 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1485 Tomeček Marián SK EMKaD Holešov C 1392 1432 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1485 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H C 0 1760 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1485 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 0 1529 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1485 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov C 1682 1738 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Pravčice 0 1485 Nesvadba Antonín Sokol Litenčice 0 1631 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Pravčice 0 1485 Nezdařil Radek ŠO Zborovice B 0 1489 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Pravčice 0 1485 McEvoy Thomas James Sokol Postoupky C 0 0 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1462 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1323 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1462 Tomeček Marián Sokol Litenčice 1333 1434 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1462 Béna Vladimír Sokol Postoupky C 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1462 Bartošek Zdeněk SK Rusava 1097 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1462 Gankhuyag Munkhorgil ŠK Rajnochovice 1553 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1462 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1494 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1462 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice p/H 1406 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1462 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov C 1722 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1462 Růdl Karel ŠK Loukov 1271 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1462 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž E 1744 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1462 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 1621 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1462 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1462 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1590 1603 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1462 Holeš David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1108 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1462 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1584 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1462 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1807 0
2015/2016 11 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1462 Sklenář Ivo ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1610 1
2015/2016 10 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1462 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1485 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1462 Březovják Štěpán ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1612 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1462 Gaja Jiří TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1523 1
2015/2016 7 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1462 Čelechovský Richard ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1494 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1462 Bednařík Vratislav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1454 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1462 Botek Ludvík SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1618 0
2015/2016 3 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1462 Šico Petr SK RUSAVA 1521 0
2015/2016 2 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1462 Hromada Jiří ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1658 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1462 Katreňák Stanislav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1000 1
2014/2015 11 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1412 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1513 ½
2014/2015 10 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1412 Ševela Vladimír ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1741 0
2014/2015 9 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1412 Drápal Lumír ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1659 1
2014/2015 8 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1412 Bednařík Vratislav SOKOL KVASICE 1619 ½
2014/2015 7 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1412 Vaverka Václav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1398 1
2014/2015 6 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1412 Machát Libor SK RUSAVA 1000 1
2014/2015 5 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1412 Ochman Svatopluk SOKOL LITENČICE 1000 1
2014/2015 4 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1412 Večeřa Pavel SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1464 1487 ½
2014/2015 2 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1412 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1544 1554 0
2014/2015 1 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1412 Štencel Karel SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1817 0
2014/2015 9 SK Spartak Hulín 1412 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice p/H B 1562 1
2014/2015 8 SK Spartak Hulín 1412 Sedláček Oldřich SK EMKaD Holešov B 1421 1
2014/2015 7 SK Spartak Hulín 1412 Dopita Petr ŠK Milovice HRAD 1521 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Spartak Hulín 1412 Bouda Miloslav Junior Postoupky 1368 1296 1
2014/2015 4 SK Spartak Hulín 1412 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Prusinovice B 1571 0
2014/2015 3 SK Spartak Hulín 1412 Čureja Patrik TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1
2014/2015 2 SK Spartak Hulín 1412 Krajcar Zdeněk ŠK Holešov C 1622 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Spartak Hulín 1412 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1469 ½
2013/2014 11 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1378 Petr Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1704 ½
2013/2014 10 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1378 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1000 1
2013/2014 9 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1378 Ředina Petr ŠK SULIMOV 1571 ½
2013/2014 7 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1378 Kadlík Petr SOKOL LITENČICE 1457 ½
2013/2014 6 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1378 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1615 0
2013/2014 5 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1378 Rada Zdeněk SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1905 0
2013/2014 3 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1378 Zavadil Filip SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1443 ½
2013/2014 2 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1378 Machovský Ivo ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1439 0
2013/2014 1 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1378 Pospíšil Emil SOKOL KVASICE 1641 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Spartak Hulín 1378 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠK Milovice 1553 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Spartak Hulín 1378 Směšný Ivan SK EMKaD Holešov B 1660 0
2013/2014 7 SK Spartak Hulín 1378 Kruták Martin TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1429 1
2013/2014 6 SK Spartak Hulín 1378 Večeřa Dominik Junior Postoupky 1294 1
2013/2014 5 SK Spartak Hulín 1378 Sehnálek Jiří TJ Bystřice p/H B 1000 1
2013/2014 4 SK Spartak Hulín 1378 Skařupa Josef ŠK Loukov 1496 1
2013/2014 3 SK Spartak Hulín 1378 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Prusinovice B 1000 0
2013/2014 2 SK Spartak Hulín 1378 Machát Libor SK Rusava 1000 0
2013/2014 1 SK Spartak Hulín 1378 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Bezměrov 1382 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Spartak Hulín 1377 SK Rusava 1
2012/2013 2 SK Spartak Hulín 1377 Voltner Čeněk SK EMKaD Holešov B 1000 1
2012/2013 1 SK Spartak Hulín 1377 Navrátilová Lenka Slavia Kroměříž E 1100 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1377 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1502 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1377 Hlavizňa Ladislav TJ Prusinovice 1100 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1377 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1619 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1377 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1624 1624 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1377 Pavlík František T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1508 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1377 Machovský Ivo ŠK Holešov C 1441 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1377 Bednařík Vratislav Sokol Kvasice 1494 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1377 Valenta Josef TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1600 1624 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1377 Nesvadba Antonín Sokol Litenčice 1642 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1377 Vachala Josef ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1546 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1340 Podmol Jaroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1000 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1340 Machovský Ivo ŠK Holešov C 1439 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1340 Růdl Karel SK Rusava 1000 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1340 Novák Miroslav ŠK Holešov C 1580 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1340 Košata Jiří TJ Sokol Holešov B 1495 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1340 Vaculík Tomáš SK Rusava 1000 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1340 Bouda Miloslav TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1433 1367 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1340 Studený Karel TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1371 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1340 Turza Jaroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1491 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1340 Slavičínský Miroslav ŠK Milovice 1000 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1337 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1337 Pizúr Miloslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1337 Krajcar Miroslav SK Rusava 1454 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1337 Kučera František ŠK Loukov 1482 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1337 Janík Libor TJ Sokol Holešov B 1465 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1337 Havlík Karel ŠK Milovice 1000 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1337 Kadlík Libor TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1337 Skařupa Josef ŠK Loukov 1487 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1337 Vaculík Tomáš SK Rusava 1000 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1347 Laš Roman TJ Sokol Litencice 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1347 Maňák Josef TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1632 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1347 Mojžíšek Jiří SO TJ Zborovice B 1580 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1347 Machovský Ivo MKS Holesov C 1453 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1347 Vaverka Václav TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1413 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1347 Opluštil David TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1250 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1347 Tomeček Marián TJ Sokol Holesov 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1347 Pospíšil Emil SK RAPOS Sulimov 1662 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1347 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice 1324 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1350 Prokopec Zdeněk ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1684 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1350 Kolařík Josef SK Spartak Hulín 1695 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1350 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice 1320 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1350 Foltýn Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1630 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1350 Šelešovský Antonín TJ Sokol Holešov 1711 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1350 Vaverka Václav TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1409 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1350 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1433 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pravčice 1363 Nezdařil Radek TJ Zborovice B 1488 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pravčice 1363 Oulehla Jakub Sokol Postoupky D 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Pravčice 1363 Petřivalský Jiří MKS Holešov C 1557 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pravčice 1363 Košata Jiří Sokol Holešov 1539 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pravčice 1363 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1429 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Pravčice 1363 Otradovec Michal Spartak Hulín B 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Pravčice 1363 Tatarka Jan MKS Holešov D 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Pravčice 1363 Bakajsa Luboš Slavia Kroměříž E 1