2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1456 |
1492 |
Srněnský Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Huslenky C
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1456 |
1492 |
Karlík Jáchym
|
Šachy Hošťálková C
|
1487 |
1589 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1456 |
1492 |
Křenek Jakub
|
TJ Karolinka B
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1456 |
1492 |
Kostrhůn Jan
|
TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
|
0 |
1736 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1456 |
1492 |
Bartík Gustav
|
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D
|
1522 |
1512 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1456 |
1492 |
Pernický Roman
|
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E
|
0 |
1459 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Rajnochovice
|
1485 |
1549 |
Grycman Ondřej
|
Ústí
|
1355 |
1484 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Rajnochovice
|
1485 |
1549 |
Polách Michal
|
Valašská Polanka
|
0 |
1398 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Rajnochovice
|
1485 |
1549 |
Chrástecký Radomír
|
Huslenky B
|
0 |
1697 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Rajnochovice
|
1485 |
1549 |
Komínek Martin
|
Valašská Bystřice C
|
1570 |
1659 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Rajnochovice
|
1485 |
1558 |
Šťastný Josef
|
MEZ Vsetín
|
0 |
1300 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Rajnochovice
|
1485 |
1558 |
Urban Vojtěch Gabriel
|
Zbrojovka Vsetín D
|
1334 |
1401 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Rajnochovice
|
1485 |
1558 |
Kučera Pavel
|
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
1311 |
1361 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Rajnochovice
|
1485 |
1558 |
Bambušek Vladislav
|
Karolinka
|
1578 |
1589 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Rajnochovice
|
1485 |
1558 |
Bártek Josef
|
Zašová
|
0 |
1476 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1500 |
1555 |
Grycman Ondřej
|
Sokol Ústí B
|
1340 |
1446 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1500 |
1555 |
Sadílek Jaromír
|
KH Zašová
|
0 |
1711 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1500 |
1555 |
Kabeláč Tomáš
|
TJ Valašské Meziříčí B
|
1086 |
1174 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1500 |
1555 |
Hrbáček Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Huslenky
|
0 |
1432 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1500 |
1555 |
Kalvas Jaroslav
|
ŠO TJ Karolinka
|
1291 |
1427 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1500 |
1582 |
Tkadlec Josef
|
MEZ Vsetín
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1500 |
1582 |
Zátopek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D
|
1566 |
1540 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1500 |
1582 |
Liška Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka
|
1583 |
1632 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1500 |
1582 |
Pernický Roman
|
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C
|
0 |
1490 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Rajnochovice
|
1524 |
1561 |
Karlík Jáchym
|
Ho���lkov� B
|
1435 |
1445 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Rajnochovice
|
1524 |
1561 |
Peléšek Zdeněk
|
Slavi��n
|
0 |
1614 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Rajnochovice
|
1524 |
1561 |
Obšivačová Hana
|
Vala�sk� Byst�ice B
|
1716 |
1699 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Rajnochovice
|
1524 |
1561 |
Kývala Petr
|
Vizovice
|
0 |
1648 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Rajnochovice
|
1524 |
1561 |
Cverna Pavel
|
Vala�sk� Mezi����
|
1807 |
1841 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Rajnochovice
|
1524 |
1561 |
Mařák Jakub
|
EMKaD Hole�ov
|
1345 |
1447 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Rajnochovice
|
1524 |
1561 |
Trčálek Lukáš
|
�st�
|
1699 |
1735 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Rajnochovice
|
1524 |
1561 |
Zátopek Jaroslav
|
�KZ Vset�n C
|
1566 |
1547 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Rajnochovice
|
1524 |
1561 |
Raždík Zdeněk
|
Zub��
|
0 |
1502 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Rajnochovice
|
1524 |
1594 |
Papšík Miroslav
|
Lu�n�
|
1701 |
1682 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1609 |
Čihánek Zdeněk
|
Sokol Litenčice
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1609 |
Béna Vladimír
|
Sokol Postoupky C
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1609 |
Dvořák Eduard
|
ŠK Holešov B
|
|
1559 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1609 |
Bartošek Zdeněk
|
SK Rusava
|
|
1097 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1609 |
Daněk Roman
|
ŠK Rapos Sulimov
|
|
1382 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1609 |
Hubík Petr
|
TJ Sokol Pravčice
|
|
1585 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1609 |
Plachý Josef
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
1667 |
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1609 |
Hlobil Tomáš
|
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1609 |
Pospíšil Josef
|
TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky
|
|
1179 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1609 |
Štěrba Stanislav
|
ŠK Milovice Hrad
|
1544 |
1571 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1609 |
Stašiak Josef
|
Sokol Kvasice
|
|
1682 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1609 |
Horák Martin
|
Val.Bystřice
|
|
1702 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1609 |
Hronek Martin
|
Zlín C
|
1706 |
1731 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1609 |
Peléšek Zdeněk
|
Slavičín
|
|
1644 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1609 |
Gálík Jakub
|
Hošťálková B
|
1632 |
1639 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1609 |
Juřenčák Josef
|
Brumov-Bylnice
|
|
1480 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1609 |
Hradil Karel
|
ŠKZ Vsetín C
|
1847 |
1838 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1609 |
Raždík Zdeněk
|
Gumárny Zubří
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1609 |
Papšík Miroslav
|
Lužná
|
|
1657 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1609 |
Cverna Pavel
|
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1796 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Bystřice p/H B
|
1586 |
1595 |
Navrátil Michal
|
TJ Sokol Morkovice B
|
|
1360 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1595 |
Bártek Josef
|
Zašová
|
|
1557 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1595 |
Kramer Břetislav
|
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1677 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1595 |
Motúzová Marta
|
ŠKZ Vsetín B
|
1837 |
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1595 |
Daněk Ivan
|
Gumárny Zubří
|
1884 |
1892 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1595 |
Vraj Ondřej
|
Hošťálková B
|
1631 |
1843 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1595 |
Jurčaga František
|
Val. Klobouky
|
|
1366 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1595 |
Hromada Jan
|
Lužná
|
|
1751 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1595 |
Hošík Václav
|
Brumov-Bylnice
|
|
1746 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Rajnochovice
|
1586 |
1595 |
Liška Ondřej
|
Bystřice p. Hostýnem
|
|
1592 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST.
|
1602 |
1626 |
Pecháček Jaroslav
|
SOKOL PRAVČICE
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST.
|
1602 |
1626 |
|
SOKOL POSTOUPKY C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST.
|
1602 |
1626 |
Vachala Josef
|
ŠK SULIMOV
|
|
1550 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST.
|
1602 |
1626 |
Andrýsek Leoš
|
SOKOL LITENČICE
|
|
1468 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Bystřice p/H B
|
1602 |
1626 |
Opluštil Vladimír
|
Sokol Bezměrov
|
1864 |
1872 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Rajnochovice
|
1602 |
1626 |
Ševela Vladimír
|
ŠK Holešov B
|
1798 |
1752 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Rajnochovice
|
1602 |
1626 |
Košata Jiří
|
EMKaD Holešov
|
|
1481 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Rajnochovice
|
1602 |
1626 |
Sušeň Jaroslav
|
Val. Bystřice
|
|
1801 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Rajnochovice
|
1602 |
1626 |
Hošík Václav
|
Brumov - Bylnice
|
|
1751 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Rajnochovice
|
1602 |
1626 |
Novák Libor
|
Val. Meziříčí
|
1588 |
1554 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Rajnochovice
|
1602 |
1626 |
Hrtáň Vladislav
|
Ústí
|
|
1618 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Rajnochovice
|
1602 |
1626 |
Haboň Martin
|
Val. Klobouky
|
|
1419 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Rajnochovice
|
1602 |
1626 |
Gabryš Lukáš
|
ŠKZ Vsetín B
|
1773 |
1913 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
1600 |
1624 |
Mlčák Bohumil
|
TJ Prusinovice
|
|
1583 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
1600 |
1624 |
Pavlíček Jiří
|
TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky
|
|
1619 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
1600 |
1624 |
Janík Libor
|
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
|
1512 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
1600 |
1624 |
Pavlík František
|
T.J. Sokol Morkovice
|
|
1508 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
1600 |
1624 |
Novák Miroslav
|
ŠK Holešov C
|
|
1569 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
1600 |
1624 |
Dopita Petr
|
Sokol Litenčice
|
|
1516 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
1600 |
1624 |
Pavelka František
|
TJ Sokol Pravčice
|
|
1377 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
1600 |
1624 |
Rozsypálek Milan
|
ŠK RAPOS Sulimov
|
|
1623 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Rajnochovice
|
1600 |
1624 |
Hlavička Roman
|
Val. Klobouky
|
|
1622 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Rajnochovice
|
1600 |
1624 |
Ševela Vladimír
|
Holešov B
|
1798 |
1788 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Rajnochovice
|
1600 |
1624 |
Závodný Jaroslav
|
ŠKZ Vsetín B
|
1779 |
1819 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Rajnochovice
|
1600 |
1624 |
Čapka Hynek
|
Zlín D
|
|
1604 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Rajnochovice
|
1600 |
1624 |
Skalík Milan
|
Val. Bystřice
|
|
1801 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Rajnochovice
|
1600 |
1624 |
Vítek Karel
|
Brumov-Bylnice
|
1832 |
1761 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Rajnochovice
|
1600 |
1624 |
Cverna Pavel
|
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1799 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Rajnochovice
|
1600 |
1624 |
Sadílek Jaromír
|
Zašová
|
|
1817 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Rajnochovice
|
1600 |
1624 |
Drápal Lumír
|
Bystřice p.H.
|
|
1741 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK LOUKOV
|
|
1636 |
Štefek Jan
|
SOKOL LITENČICE
|
|
1676 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
ŠK LOUKOV
|
|
1636 |
Prokopec Zdeněk
|
ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV
|
1619 |
1712 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK LOUKOV
|
|
1636 |
Stodůlka Petr
|
LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY
|
2067 |
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠK LOUKOV
|
|
1636 |
Pospíšil Emil
|
TJ SOKOL KVASICE
|
|
1657 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK LOUKOV
|
|
1636 |
Indrák Jiří
|
ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B
|
|
1505 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK LOUKOV
|
|
1636 |
Pavlík František
|
T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A
|
|
1488 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠK LOUKOV
|
|
1636 |
Richter Michael
|
JUNIOR POSTOUPKY
|
|
1650 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK LOUKOV
|
|
1636 |
Drápal Lumír
|
ŠK PRUSINOVICE
|
|
1742 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK LOUKOV
|
|
1636 |
Pikna Antonín
|
TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK LOUKOV
|
|
1636 |
Blümel Michal
|
SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D
|
|
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK LOUKOV
|
|
1636 |
Peška Antonín
|
SOKOL HOLEŠOV A
|
|
1767 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Rajnochovice
|
|
1636 |
Mladý Pavel
|
Vsetín B
|
1429 |
1503 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Rajnochovice
|
|
1636 |
Nekvapil Jiří
|
Vizovice
|
|
1558 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Rajnochovice
|
|
1636 |
Capil Dalibor
|
Valašská Bystřice
|
1461 |
1566 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Rajnochovice
|
|
1636 |
Zapletal Oldřich
|
Zlínterm
|
|
1997 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Rajnochovice
|
|
1636 |
Zajíček Radek
|
Holešov B
|
1812 |
1820 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Rajnochovice
|
|
1636 |
Cverna Pavel
|
Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1814 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Rajnochovice
|
|
1636 |
Gajdůšek Zdeněk
|
Zlín E
|
|
1709 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Rajnochovice
|
|
1636 |
Gogela Vladislav
|
Brumov-Bylnice
|
1854 |
1790 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Rajnochovice
|
|
1636 |
Múdrý Jan
|
Huslenky
|
1736 |
1733 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Rajnochovice
|
|
1636 |
Bártek Josef
|
Zašová
|
|
1573 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Rajnochovice
|
|
1636 |
Pikna Antonín
|
Bystřice p.H.
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
|
1623 |
Kunc Miroslav
|
Sokol Holešov A
|
|
1476 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
|
1623 |
Kucián Jaromír
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1715 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
|
1623 |
Blümel Michal
|
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
|
1743 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
|
1623 |
Krajcar Zdeněk
|
ŠK Holešov C
|
|
1600 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
|
1623 |
Stašiak Josef
|
TJ SOKOL Kvasice
|
|
1661 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
|
1623 |
Vachala Josef
|
ŠK Rapos Sulimov
|
|
1600 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Podhradní Lhota
|
|
1623 |
Čapka Hynek
|
Zlín E
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Podhradní Lhota
|
|
1623 |
Petr Zdeněk
|
Bystřice p.H
|
|
1687 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Podhradní Lhota
|
|
1623 |
|
Slavičín
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Podhradní Lhota
|
|
1623 |
Hrtáň Vladislav
|
Ústí
|
|
1640 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Podhradní Lhota
|
|
1623 |
Krátký Pavel
|
Huslenky
|
|
1642 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota
|
|
1635 |
Hošík Václav
|
SO Brumov-Bylnice
|
|
1669 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota
|
|
1635 |
Capil Dalibor
|
TJ Sokol V. Bystrice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota
|
|
1635 |
Kývala Petr
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice
|
|
1604 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Bystrice p h B
|
|
1635 |
Opluštil David
|
Junior Postoupky
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Bystrice p h B
|
|
1635 |
Šico Robert
|
SK Rusava
|
|
1512 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Bystrice p h B
|
|
1635 |
Malinovský Karel
|
Slavia Kromeriz E
|
|
1584 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Bystrice p h B
|
|
1635 |
Kravic Aleš
|
TJ Sokol Morkovice B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Bystrice p h B
|
|
1635 |
Matyáš Stanislav
|
SK Loukov
|
|
1454 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Bystrice p h B
|
|
1635 |
Zmeškal Karel
|
SK Prusinovice
|
|
1630 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota
|
|
1601 |
Vala Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice
|
|
1804 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota
|
|
1601 |
Sedláček Bohumil
|
TJ MEZ Vsetín
|
|
1531 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota
|
|
1601 |
Horník Petr
|
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B
|
|
1433 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota
|
|
1601 |
Herman Vladimír
|
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1733 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1601 |
Štolfa Petr
|
TJ Sokol Morkovice
|
|
1541 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1601 |
Krajcar Zdeněk
|
MKS Holešov C
|
|
1597 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1601 |
Bačák Petr
|
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
|
1815 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1601 |
Ovečka Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Litenčice
|
|
1653 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1601 |
Kunc Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1601 |
Bednařík Vratislav
|
TJ Sokol Kvasice
|
|
1538 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1601 |
Mojžíšek Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1564 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1601 |
Procházka Vítězslav
|
TJ Sokol Pravčice
|
|
1356 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1601 |
Březovják Štěpán
|
ŠK RAPOS Sulimov
|
|
1571 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1601 |
Turza Jaroslav
|
SK Spartak Hulín
|
|
1538 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1620 |
Šudřich Karel
|
MKS Holešov C
|
|
1516 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1620 |
Pavlík František
|
TJ Sokol Morkovice
|
|
1436 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1620 |
Svašek Jan
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1620 |
Vaňhara Jan
|
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1404 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1620 |
Vašina František
|
TJ Sokol Kvasice
|
|
1515 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1620 |
Nesvadba Antonín
|
TJ Sokol Litenčice
|
|
1646 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1620 |
Turza Jaroslav
|
SK Spartak Hulín
|
|
1516 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1620 |
Filgas Jaroslav
|
TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky
|
|
1671 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota
|
|
1620 |
Dolina Václav
|
TJ Sokol Francova Lhota
|
|
1501 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota
|
|
1620 |
Gorčík Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice
|
|
1689 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota
|
|
1620 |
Černý Ladislav
|
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1456 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota
|
|
1620 |
Hrtáň Vladislav
|
TJ Sokol Ústí
|
|
1594 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota
|
|
1620 |
Zátopek Jaroslav
|
ŠKZ Vsetín B
|
|
1691 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota
|
|
1620 |
Daněk Ivan
|
TJ Gumárny Zubří
|
|
1841 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota
|
|
1620 |
Fibich Ondřej
|
Sokol ORA SV Slavičín
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota
|
|
1620 |
Bártek Jaromír
|
ŠO Sokol Bystřička
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Sokol Podhradní Lhota
|
|
1620 |
Hošík Václav
|
ŠO Brumov-Bylnice
|
|
1647 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Sokol Podhradní Lhota
|
|
1620 |
Galetka Jaromír
|
ŠKZ Vsetín B
|
|
1724 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Sokol Podhradní Lhota
|
|
1620 |
Šimek Zdeněk
|
Sokol Valašská Polanka
|
|
1722 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Sokol Podhradní Lhota
|
|
1620 |
Kořístka Antonín
|
Sokol Hošťálková
|
|
1683 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Sokol Podhradní Lhota
|
|
1620 |
Smetana Rostislav
|
Sokol Francova Lhota
|
|
1688 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Sokol Podhradní Lhota
|
|
1620 |
Tomaštík Jan
|
Spartak Valašské Klobouky
|
|
1791 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Sokol Podhradní Lhota
|
|
1620 |
Ambros Zdenek
|
TJ Gumárny Zubří
|
|
1849 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Sokol Podhradní Lhota
|
|
1620 |
Bártek Josef
|
Sokol Bystřička
|
|
1607 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Bystřice p. Host. B
|
|
1620 |
Dvořák Martin
|
Sokol Postoupky B
|
|
1971 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Bystřice p. Host. B
|
|
1620 |
Sklenář Ivo
|
ŠK Prusinovice
|
|
1709 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Bystřice p. Host. B
|
|
1620 |
Košata Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1524 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Bystřice p. Host. B
|
|
1620 |
Mojžíšek Jiří
|
TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky
|
|
1568 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Bystřice p. Host. B
|
|
1620 |
Medek Martin
|
Sokol Postoupky C
|
|
1651 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Bystřice p. Host. B
|
|
1620 |
Dvorník Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Kvasice
|
|
1679 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Bystřice p. Host. B
|
|
1620 |
Rozsypálek Milan
|
ŠK RAPOS Sulimov
|
|
1699 |
1 |
soutěž
|