Hráč Novotný Jiří

Novotný Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Novotný Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Struhařov z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1317
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 41851
FIDE ID: 396230
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1310 Hanuš Zdeněk Sokol Postupice 0 1550 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1310 Slavík Adam ŠK Pravonín 0 1187 1
2018/2019 9 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1310 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1834 1828 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1310 Kótka Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB 0 1531 0
2018/2019 6 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1310 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1728 1744 0
2018/2019 4 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1310 Galandák Daniel Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1624 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1310 Lhotská Anna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1647 1566 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1310 Hlavsa Miroslav Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 0 1456 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1310 Štecher Petr KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1544 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1310 Kótka Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 0 1535 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1310 Zlámaná Anna Spartak Vlašim C 1605 1547 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1310 Novák Jakub Kavalier Sázava B 0 1060 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1310 Šmolík Jáchym Klub šach. Říčany 1925 H 1506 1605 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1310 Votoček Jakub Stříbrná Skalice C 0 1067 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1310 Plechatová Jarmila Uhlířské Janovice 0 1359 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1310 Štecher Petr Stříbrná Skalice B 0 1544 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Struhařov B 1274 Vasilev Dan Jawa Brodce C 1194 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Struhařov B 1274 Krykorka Dominik Kavalier Sázava B 1251 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1274 Mirkovič Miroslav Kostelec n. Č. L. C 1338 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1274 Veselý Jan ŠK Pravonín 1100 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Struhařov A 1274 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1857 1857 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Struhařov A 1274 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Struhařov A 1274 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1882 1856 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Struhařov A 1274 Klos Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1674 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Struhařov A 1274 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1795 1743 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Struhařov A 1274 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim C 1789 1627 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Struhařov A 1274 Mácha Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1400 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Struhařov A 1274 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1845 1816 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Struhařov B 1274 Krykorka Dominik Kavalier Sázava B 1251 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1274 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1371 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Struhařov A 1000 Merta Jiří TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1758 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Struhařov A 1000 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1872 1857 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Struhařov B 1000 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1573 1652 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Struhařov B 1000 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 1577 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Struhařov B 1000 Netolický Tomáš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1390 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1000 Helebrand Peter Spartak Vlašim C 1445 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Struhařov B 1000 Kocourková Klára Kavalier Sázava B 1356 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1000 Křížek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1374 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Struhařov B 1000 Heger Jan Stříbrná Skalice B 1223 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Struhařov B Laube Miloslav Uhlířské Janovice 1417 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Struhařov B Vychroň Pavel Kavalier Sázava C 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Struhařov B Zvolenský David Jawa Brodce C 1100 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Struhařov B Kupka Martin Figurka Říčany 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Struhařov B Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice B 1475 ½