Hráč Tománek Karel

Tománek Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Tománek Karel
Oddíl: TJ Jawa Brodce
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1431
Elo mezinárodní: 1373
ID: 45259
FIDE ID: 393274
Rok narození: 1961
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 ŠK Mahrla C 1428 1471 Stanke Vilém SK OAZA Praha D 1344 1340 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Mahrla C 1428 1471 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice A 1799 1796 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Mahrla C 1428 1471 Beneš Jáchym TJ Kobylisy E 1681 1672 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Mahrla C 1428 1471 Král Petr Sokol Vršovice D 0 1767 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Mahrla C 1428 1471 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1512 1515 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 JAWA Brodce A 1407 1451 Dubnička Augustín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1787 1755 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ JAWA Brodce B 1393 1471 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1725 1706 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ JAWA Brodce B 1393 1471 Vaňáček Jan Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1110 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ JAWA Brodce B 1428 1471 Pecka Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1604 1584 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ JAWA Brodce B 1407 1451 Zděnek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1845 1787 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ JAWA Brodce B 1409 1451 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1768 1751 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ JAWA Brodce B 1409 1451 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1875 1892 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ JAWA Brodce B 1409 1451 Fajmon Herbert Joly Lysá nad Labem E 0 1065 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ JAWA Brodce B 1409 1451 Drábek Miroslav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0 1665 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Mahrla C 1362 1343 Hosová Stella Sokol Nebušice 0 1040 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 JAWA Brodce B 1360 1343 Křížek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB 1311 1301 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 JAWA Brodce B 1360 1343 Jelínek Oliver ŠK Řevnice A 1287 1488 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 JAWA Brodce B 1360 1343 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1635 1637 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 JAWA Brodce B 1362 1343 Beneš Karel Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1656 1656 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 JAWA Brodce B 1362 1343 Němec Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 JAWA Brodce B 1362 1343 Bažant Petr KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 JAWA Brodce B 1362 1343 Šimák Ivo ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1496 1517 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 JAWA Brodce B 1362 1343 Ježdík Karel TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1437 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 JAWA Brodce B 1403 1311 Kučera Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 0 1394 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 JAWA Brodce B 1403 1311 Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Jawa Brodce C 1401 1311 Louda Matěj Uhlířské Janovice 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Jawa Brodce C 1403 1311 Votoček Jakub Stříbrná Skalice C 0 1067 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Jawa Brodce C 1403 1311 Čech Lubomír Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I 1575 1647 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Jawa Brodce C 1403 1311 Filip Štěpán ŠK Pravonín 1307 1369 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 JAWA Brodce A 1403 1311 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1760 1743 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Jawa Brodce C Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1368 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Jawa Brodce C Roubíček Milan Sokol Postupice 1369 0 soutěž