Hráč Zeman Lukáš

Zeman Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Zeman Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1613
Elo mezinárodní: 1585
ID: 39398
FIDE ID: 394688
Rok narození: 2003
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1585 1595 Kureš Michael ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1920 2002 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1555 1595 Paseka Matyáš Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 1897 1941 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Pravonín 1585 1612 Vopálka Filip Spartak Vlašim C 1337 1397 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Pravonín 1585 1612 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 0 1558 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Pravonín 1585 1612 Heger Zdeněk KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 1397 1352 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Pravonín 1585 1612 Pataridis Janis ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy C 1713 1700 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Pravonín 1585 1595 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1365 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Pravonín 1585 1595 Houda Stanislav Kavalier Sázava B 0 1451 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Pravonín 1585 1595 Netolický Tomáš TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 0 1557 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Pravonín 1585 1595 Štolc Jaroslav Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 I 0 1256 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Pravonín 1555 1595 Le Anh Dung KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1575 1413 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1555 1595 Kureš Michael ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1870 2002 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1555 1595 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan ŠK Staré Město 1420 1537 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1555 1595 Paseka Matyáš Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 1897 1941 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1555 1595 Fizer Marek Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1699 1681 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1519 1557 Bulva František TJ Lanškroun 1631 1616 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1519 1557 Vašková Marie ŠO Hlinsko 1443 1437 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1519 1557 Reschel Jan ŠK Ortex B 1461 1408 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1519 1557 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK Ortex A 1920 1833 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1494 1557 Dejmal Ondřej Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1586 1659 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1505 1591 Štoudek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1218 1368 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1505 1591 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1527 1776 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1524 1591 Vestfál Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1593 1690 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1524 1591 Brožka Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1717 1715 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1524 1591 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1557 1562 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1524 1591 Vokoun Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1613 1664 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Pravonín 1519 1557 Pešta Milan Kavalier Sázava B 0 1191 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Pravonín 1494 1557 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 0 1565 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Pravonín 1505 1591 Vajdík Josef KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 0 1251 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Pravonín 1505 1591 Peter Karel Sokol Postupice 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Pravonín 1524 1591 Vopálka Filip Spartak Vlašim C 1367 1384 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Pravonín 1443 1434 Zachař Petr Kavalier Sázava B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Pravonín 1443 1434 Heger Jan Stříbrná Skalice C 1402 1510 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Pravonín 1407 1434 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 0 1468 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Pravonín 1407 1434 Plechatová Jarmila Uhlířské Janovice 0 1359 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Pravonín 1443 1434 Máslo Robert Medvědi Zvole B 0 1462 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Pravonín 1395 1429 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim C 1932 1896 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1443 1434 Přibyl Viktor ŠK PORG Praha 2021 1983 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1443 1434 Kříž Ondřej Sokol Vyšehrad 1136 1400 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1443 1434 Langmajerová Jana ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1365 1420 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1443 1434 Šeterle Matěj ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1655 1514 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1407 1434 Bauer Vojtěch VŠTE České Budějovice B 1514 1556 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1407 1434 Fuciman Ondřej ŠACHklub Tábor 1594 1624 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1443 1434 Jelínek Oliver ŠK Řevnice 1213 1287 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1443 1434 Sedlák Jakub ŠK Dvorec 1476 1536 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1395 1429 Pecka Jan JAWA Brodce 1499 1443 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1395 1429 Němec Jáchym KŠ Říčany B 1379 1579 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1395 1429 Rezek Filip OAZA Praha B 1298 1388 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Pravonín 1000 Vavřík Karel Kavalier Sázava B 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Pravonín 1000 Švec Stanislav Kostelec n. Č. L. C 1389 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Pravonín 1000 Bažant Petr KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Pravonín 1000 Šimák Ivo ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1416 1416 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Pravonín 1000 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 1451 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Pravonín 1000 Čihák Adam František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I 1688 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Pravonín 1000 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Postupice 1700 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Pravonín 1000 Potůčková Eva Jawa Brodce C 1215 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Pravonín 1000 Ofner Daniel Kavalier Sázava B 1100 1 soutěž