Hráč Růžička Jiří

Růžička Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Růžička Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Aš
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1705
Elo mezinárodní: 1673
ID: 32416
FIDE ID: 346438
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov 1777 1825 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 Kulíšek Josef TJ Sokol Teplá 1346 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1575 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 Sýkora Robert TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1794 1764 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 Žemba Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1000 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 Wiedermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1770 1742 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1767 1689 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1595 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 Irovský Adam KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1194 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1652 1628 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1575 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1673 1716 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1713 1735 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1673 1716 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1670 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1673 1716 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1655 1634 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1673 1716 Ježek Josef Baník Habartov B 1865 1869 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1673 1716 Míšek Jan ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1946 1913 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1673 1716 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1636 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1673 1716 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1698 1715 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1673 1716 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1626 1605 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1660 1691 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov B 1751 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1660 1691 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1696 1700 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1660 1691 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1577 1614 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1660 1691 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1698 1723 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1660 1691 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1729 1706 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1660 1691 Tomášek Radek Spartak Horní Slavkov 1510 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1660 1691 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Spartak Chodov 1688 1703 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1660 1691 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1807 1771 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1660 1691 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov B 1715 1748 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1683 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov B 1859 1758 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1683 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1733 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1683 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov B 1737 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1683 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1761 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1683 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1000 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1683 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1759 1718 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1683 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 1770 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1683 Heis Vladimír ŠK Spartak Chodov 1700 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1683 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1674 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Koller Martin Spartak Chodov 1858 1703 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1651 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1766 1791 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1701 1660 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov C 1728 1696 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Hajšman Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1629 1647 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1665 Šimandl Libor ŠK Global Sokolov A 1911 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1665 Pospíšil Adolf TJ Tašovice 1721 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1665 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2013 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1665 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1824 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1665 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1928 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1665 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov A 1895 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1665 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1891 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1665 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1810 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1677 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov B 1869 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1677 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1946 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1677 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak Horní Slavkov 1778 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1677 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1801 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1677 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1796 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1677 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1926 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1677 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice B 1736 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1677 Klímek Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1876 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1677 Toth Ludvík Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1841 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1677 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1723 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1518 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1776 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1518 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice B 1756 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1518 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1729 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1518 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1761 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1518 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1685 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1518 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1717 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1518 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1692 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1518 Dědouch Pavel TJ Sokol Teplá 1273 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1518 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1595 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1518 Vlasák Marcel TJ Spartak Chodov 1643 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1518 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1717 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Jiskra Aš Vávra David TJ Spartak Chodov 1478 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Aš Zoufalý Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1758 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Aš Benda Jindřich Global Sokolov B 1685 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Jiskra Aš Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1544 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Aš Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1693 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Aš Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov B 1706 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Aš Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1638 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Aš Sedlák Josef TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Aš Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1711 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Jiskra Aš Douda Čeněk TJ Ostrov B 1478 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Aš Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1728 ½