Hráč Závůrka Vladimír

Závůrka Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Závůrka Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1686
Elo mezinárodní: 1632
ID: 37155
FIDE ID: 377678
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1684 Krupanský Jaromír Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1662 1638 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1684 Hampl David Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1362 1317 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1684 Kleprlík Jan JAWA Brodce B 1471 1510 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1684 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1567 1531 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1684 Bauer Josef TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1388 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1684 Glasberger Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB 1533 1634 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1684 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1728 1744 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1684 Studzinski Boleslav KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1678 1613 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1684 Kovář Milan Mníšek pod Brdy 0 0 0
2017/2018 11 ŠO Praga Praha C 1632 1686 Bára Josef ŠK DP Praha G 1406 1477 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO Praga Praha C 1632 1686 Vašek Ivan ŠK Bohnice C 0 1410 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO Praga Praha C 1632 1686 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha G 1740 1761 0
2017/2018 6 ŠO Praga Praha C 1632 1686 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy F 1623 1642 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO Praga Praha C 1632 1686 Rychtecký Pavel ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1568 1511 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠO Praga Praha C 1632 1686 Šebek Josef ŠK Mlejn A 0 1545 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO Praga Praha C 1632 1686 Trojánek Jan USK Praha C 0 1489 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1736 Grečný Karol TJ Sokol Struhařov A 1886 1900 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1736 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 0 1522 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1736 Bartošová Hana Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1649 1655 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1736 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1744 1723 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1736 Dupák Jaroslav Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1781 1704 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1736 Králová Josefina KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1491 1550 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1736 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1756 1770 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Praga Praha D 1632 1706 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Praga Praha D 1632 1706 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1923 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Praga Praha D 1632 1706 Kříž Pavel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2011 1930 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Praga Praha D 1632 1706 Chaloupka Martin Unichess E 2037 2028 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Praga Praha D 1632 1706 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Praga Praha D 1632 1706 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha C 1843 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Praga Praha D 1632 1706 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Praga Praha D 1632 1706 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác E 1808 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1706 Netuka Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1578 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1706 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1849 1843 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1706 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1706 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1828 1821 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1706 Brandejský Vít ŠK Český Brod B 1641 1601 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1706 Vagenknecht Josef TS Sokol Sendražice B 1691 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1706 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1711 1649 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1706 Švadlenka Miloslav TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1696 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1706 Novotný Martin DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1512 1562 ½
2015/2016 9 Uhlířské Janovice 1632 1706 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1269 1
2015/2016 4 Uhlířské Janovice 1632 1706 Netolický Tomáš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1435 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1661 1638 Vávra Stanislav ŠK Pravonín 1833 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1661 1638 Bug Julius Sokol Český Brod B 1480 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1661 1638 Fojtů Jiří Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1531 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1661 1638 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1751 1751 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1661 1638 Výborný Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1550 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1661 1638 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 1858 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1661 1638 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín C 2020 2031 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1661 1638 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1876 1849 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1661 1638 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1810 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Praga Praha D 1661 1638 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 1694 1713 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Praga Praha D 1661 1638 Krč Štefan Unichess ČSOB F 1572 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Praga Praha D 1661 1638 Štohanzl Nikola Viktoria Žižkov C 1776 1825 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Praga Praha D 1661 1638 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1812 1808 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Praga Praha D 1661 1638 Hataš Oldřich Sokol Vršovice E 1778 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Praga Praha D 1661 1638 ŠK Smíchov B 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Praga Praha D 1661 1638 Korsa Jiří Bohemians Praha F 1695 1783 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Praga Praha D 1661 1638 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP C 1628 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Praga Praha D 1661 1638 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1811 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Praga Praha D 1661 1638 Fendrych Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1684 1
2014/2015 8 Uhlířské Janovice 1661 1638 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 1577 1
2014/2015 6 Uhlířské Janovice 1661 1638 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim C 1655 1703 1
2014/2015 2 Uhlířské Janovice 1661 1638 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice B 1615 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Praga Praha E 1635 Řehoř Václav TJ Praga Praha H 1355 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Praga Praha E 1635 Zeman Tomáš SK OAZA Praha E 1389 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Praga Praha E 1635 Niederle Jakub ŠK PORG F 1000 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Praga Praha E 1635 Schmidt Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1718 1657 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Praga Praha E 1635 Vítová Jana TJ Zora Praha A 1540 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Praga Praha E 1635 Vojta Ladislav ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1420 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Praga Praha E 1635 Trojánek Jan USK Praha C 1424 1
2013/2014 9 Uhlířské Janovice 1635 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1517 ½
2013/2014 5 Uhlířské Janovice 1635 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1608 ½
2013/2014 4 Uhlířské Janovice 1635 Mandovec Jiří KDJS Sedlčany B 1329 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1635 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1776 1817 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1635 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1767 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1635 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1679 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1635 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1000 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1635 Žák Daniel Stříbrná Skalice A 1306 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1635 Havlíček Pavel TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1681 1650 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1635 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov A 1514 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1635 Brandejský Vít TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1595 1609 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1635 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín A 1618 1603 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1592 Sobotka Bohumil TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1726 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1592 Voříšek Martin TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1841 1805 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1592 Vanc Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1473 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1592 Sládek Oldřich JAWA Brodce B 1995 1995 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1592 Innemann František TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1899 1861 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1592 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1453 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1592 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín A 1841 1887 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1592 Novotný Roman TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1836 1823 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1592 Hruška Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1741 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1592 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov A 1401 1
2011/2012 9 Kavalier Sázava A 1564 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky C 1532 ½
2011/2012 6 Kavalier Sázava A 1564 Hruban Vladimír TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1441 1
2011/2012 5 Kavalier Sázava A 1564 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 ½
2011/2012 4 Kavalier Sázava A 1564 Netuka Petr Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1555 0
2011/2012 3 Kavalier Sázava A 1564 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod C 1420 1
2011/2012 2 Kavalier Sázava A 1564 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1276 1
2011/2012 1 Kavalier Sázava A 1564 Mirkovič Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1344 0
2010/2011 9 Kavalier Sázava A 1457 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1655 0
2010/2011 8 Kavalier Sázava A 1457 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1279 1
2010/2011 6 Kavalier Sázava A 1564 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1619 0
2010/2011 5 Kavalier Sázava A 1457 Jelínek Jan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1480 1
2010/2011 3 Kavalier Sázava A 1457 Škrabánková Martina DDM Nymburk C 1250 1
2010/2011 2 Kavalier Sázava A 1457 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Pečky D 1468 ½
2010/2011 1 Kavalier Sázava A 1457 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1684 1