Hráč Bauer Josef

Bauer Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Bauer Josef
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Struhařov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1388
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 41833
FIDE ID: 396419
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1388 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1602 1562 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1388 Kůrka Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 0 1134 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1388 Votoček Jakub KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 0 1127 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1388 Vopálka Filip Spartak Vlašim C 1301 1178 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1388 Turek František Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L 1624 1574 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1388 Novák Jakub Kavalier Sázava B 0 1064 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1388 Šanda Dobroslav KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 0 1242 0
2018/2019 9 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1388 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1866 1903 0
2018/2019 8 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1388 Studzinski Boleslav KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1678 1613 0
2018/2019 6 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1388 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1807 1805 0
2018/2019 5 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1388 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1684 0
2018/2019 2 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1388 Mačok Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1513 1605 1
2018/2019 1 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1388 Kleprlík Jan JAWA Brodce B 1480 1510 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1398 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1699 1701 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1398 Jiroušek Tadeáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1672 1708 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1398 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1607 1539 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1398 Králová Josefina KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1491 1550 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1398 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 0 1569 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1398 Čížek Patrik Medvědi Zvole B 0 1250 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1398 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1918 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1398 Zachař Petr Kavalier Sázava B 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1398 Hanuš Zdeněk Sokol Postupice 0 1550 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1398 Štěpán Miroslav Jawa Brodce C 1416 1556 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Struhařov B 1349 Sysel Jan Sokol Postupice 1686 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Struhařov B 1349 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1752 1665 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Struhařov B 1349 Glasberger Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I 1515 1689 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1349 Švec Stanislav Kostelec n. Č. L. C 1389 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1349 Křížek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1332 1363 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Struhařov B 1349 Votoček Jakub KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1000 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1349 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1560 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Struhařov B 1349 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 1451 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1349 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim D 1789 1627 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1349 Slavíková Barbora ŠK Pravonín 1100 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Struhařov A 1349 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Struhařov A 1349 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1875 1888 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Struhařov A 1349 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1874 1847 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Struhařov A 1349 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim C 1635 1800 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Struhařov A 1349 Křeček Michal TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1441 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Struhařov A 1349 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Struhařov B 1349 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim D 1683 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Struhařov B 1349 Sezemský Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1537 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1349 Hanuš Zdeněk Sokol Postupice 1580 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1349 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1752 1665 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Struhařov A 1000 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1803 1767 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Struhařov B 1000 Plechatová Jarmila Uhlířské Janovice 1130 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Struhařov B 1000 Hanuš Zdeněk Sokol Postupice 1579 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Struhařov B 1000 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1744 1649 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1000 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1701 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1000 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1362 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Struhařov B 1000 Kocourek Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 1619 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1000 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1571 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Struhařov B 1000 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice B 1341 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1000 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1441 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1000 Pikal David ŠK Pravonín B 1529 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Struhařov B Mandovec Jiří KDJS Sedlčany B 1329 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Struhařov B Plechata Pavel Uhlířské Janovice 1328 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Struhařov B Kocourek Jiří Kavalier Sázava C 1562 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Struhařov B Vašák Martin Jawa Brodce C 1511 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Struhařov B Thümmel Egbert Figurka Říčany 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Struhařov B Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1744 1631 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Struhařov B Vlková Anežka Dolní Kralovice B 1455 1508 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Struhařov B Polifka Wilfried Stříbrná Skalice B 1803 1250 1