Hráč Drábek Miroslav

Drábek Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Drábek Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1665
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 16171
FIDE ID: 399418
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 0 1687 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1792 1782 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 0 1687 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1557 1558 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0 1687 Čech Lubomír KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1564 1581 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0 1687 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Sendražice A 0 1676 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0 1687 Tesař Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1983 1984 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0 1687 Kurek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1602 1659 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0 1693 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1777 1787 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1666 Kullač Pavol Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1588 1657 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1666 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1694 1621 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1666 Pavlíček Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1666 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice A 1782 ½
2015/2016 8 Spartak Čelákovice B 1666 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice C 1437 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Čelákovice B 1666 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1683 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Čelákovice B 1666 Rádl Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1549 ½
2015/2016 1 Spartak Čelákovice B 1666 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky A 1511 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1661 Zlámaná Táňa Stříbrná Skalice A 1438 1423 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1661 Hlubučková Zuzana Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1186 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1661 Sovány Attila TJ Neratovice E 1152 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1653 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma D 1663 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1653 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1957 1914 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1653 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1000 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1653 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1775 1781 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1698 Hoch Václav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1691 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1698 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1639 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1698 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1918 1918 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1698 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy C 1573 ½
2011/2012 11 Spartak Čelákovice A 1699 Železný Daniel Sokol Pečky B 1416 1
2011/2012 10 Spartak Čelákovice A 1699 Rádl Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1250 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Čelákovice A 1699 Reichl Jiří Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1795 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Čelákovice A 1699 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice C 1584 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Čelákovice A 1699 Utratil Ferdinand TJ Neratovice C 1529 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Čelákovice A 1699 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1540 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Čelákovice A 1699 Gruber Tomáš Sokol na Mělníce B 1467 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1673 Hejla Jan TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1400 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1673 Radek Jan ŠK města Dobrovice F 1250 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1622 Hučík Lukáš DDM Nymburk A 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1622 Boček Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1401 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1622 Bartoň Václav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1366 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1622 TJ Neratovice C 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1622 Heřmanský Milan ŠK města Dobrovice F 1480 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1630 Šembera Milan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1449 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1630 Mikeš Karel DDM Kolín A 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1630 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1656 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1630 Čihák Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1630 Hejda Antonín TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1750 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1608 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice A 1649 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1608 Baloghová Darina AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1438 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1608 Šubrt Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1646 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1608 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1401 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1608 Zolman Miloš Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1682 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1608 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1660 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1608 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky A 1713 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1608 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1470 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1608 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1816 0
2006/2007 11 Čelakovice A Cvrček Jaroslav Sokol Tišice B 1436 1
2006/2007 10 Čelakovice A Švehla Václav SE Mladá BoleslavC 1837 0
2006/2007 7 Čelakovice A Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1684 1
2006/2007 6 Čelakovice A Klos Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1479 1
2006/2007 5 Čelakovice A Rádl Josef Sokol Brandýs nL A 1537 ½
2006/2007 3 Čelakovice A Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1552 1
2005/2006 7 Spartak Čelákovice Žamboch Jiří Kralupy n/Vlt C 1568 0
2005/2006 1 Spartak Čelákovice Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice 1728 0
2004/2005 10 Čelakovice A Kučera Vladimír Sokol Tišice A 1870 0
2004/2005 3 Čelakovice A Redek Daniel ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1414 1