Hráč Kundrát Jiří

Kundrát Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kundrát Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Vítkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1675
Elo mezinárodní: 1767
ID: 37434
FIDE ID: 389030
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1767 1675 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava B 2022 2023 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1748 1713 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1734 1724 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1768 1713 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1763 1745 0
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 1748 1713 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1462 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 1768 1713 Tepper Jakub ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 1768 1713 Řehánek Přemek ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 1768 1713 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1539 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 1768 1713 Bitta Jan ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1250 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 1768 1713 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1556 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1748 1713 Borský Patrik ŠK Píšť 0 1365 0
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1768 1713 Peťovský Ľudovít ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1696 1780 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1768 1713 Kurka Vilém Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1802 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1768 1713 Trojek Miroslav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1723 1720 0
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1768 1713 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1733 1788 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1768 1713 Weczerek Max SK Kravaře "B" 1667 1632 0
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1768 1713 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1872 1880 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1768 1713 Bergloviec Jan ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 1878 1924 0
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1768 1713 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1704 1737 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1748 1748 Müller Leo ŠK Orel Opava B 1747 1730 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1768 1748 Depta Tomáš ŠK Orel Opava A 1813 1865 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 0 1614 Slovák Martin SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1683 1688 1
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1768 1748 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1587 1585 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1768 1748 Švacha Vojtěch TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1551 0
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1748 1748 Pavera Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1525 1586 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1748 1748 Souček Jaroslav Orel Opava "C" 1599 1566 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1768 1748 Kampík David ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1482 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1768 1748 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1798 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1768 1748 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1604 0
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1614 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 0 1548 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 1748 1748 Strachota Jan ŠK Píšť "A" 0 1548 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 1768 1748 Zdražila Jaromír ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1455 0
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 Blokscha Vladimír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1287 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 Borský Patrik ŠK Píšť 1000 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 Kupský Petr ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1280 1
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 Kovács Viliam Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 0
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1795 0
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1655 1
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1801 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1562 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "B" 1564 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1610 Caletková Michaela ŠK Orel Opava A 1717 1762 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1668 1705 0
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1514 1
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 Švacha Vojtěch TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1611 1
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře "B" 1517 0
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 Vavřínková Anna ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1320 1356 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 Chudoba Lubomír ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1603 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1730 0
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 Havlíček Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1640 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1659 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1624 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1466 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1624 Štencel Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1799 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1624 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1750 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1624 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1624 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál A 1803 1817 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1624 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1649 1612 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1624 Krella Martin SK Kravaře 1790 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1640 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1811 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1640 Kovacs Viliam ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1000 0
2013/2014 9 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1640 Tesárek Adolf TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1787 ½
2013/2014 6 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1640 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1755 1732 0
2013/2014 4 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1640 Tomíček Miloslav ŠK GOBE Píšť "B" 1384 0
2013/2014 3 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1640 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1738 0
2013/2014 2 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1640 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1889 1849 0
2013/2014 1 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1640 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1504 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Vítkov 1640 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Vítkov 1640 Vavřínková Anna ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1280 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Vítkov 1640 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1643 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Vítkov 1640 Benedikt Rudolf TJ Velká Polom 1477 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Vítkov 1640 Harasim Horst TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1563 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Vítkov 1640 Kubita Daniel Orel Opava "C" 1596 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Vítkov 1640 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1484 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Vítkov 1640 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1670 1636 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Vítkov 1640 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1670 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Vítkov 1657 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1622 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Vítkov 1657 Bunczek Helmut TJ Ludgeřovice 1669 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Vítkov 1657 Škrob Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1682 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Vítkov 1657 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1468 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Vítkov 1657 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "C" 1748 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Vítkov 1657 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1752 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Vítkov 1657 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1637 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Vítkov 1657 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1579 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1000 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1788 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1000 Otisk Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1690 0