Hráč Slanina Maxmilián

Slanina Maxmilián

User Pic
Jméno: Slanina Maxmilián
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1629
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10107
FIDE ID: 397067
Rok narození: 1958
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 0 1639 Raptis Janis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 1493 1559 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1639 Lička Alfons ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1703 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1639 Laschober Jindřich ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1476 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1639 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1413 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1629 Kupský Petr ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1481 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1639 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1711 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 0 1646 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1793 1824 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 0 1646 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1573 1654 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1646 Duda Ondřej ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1714 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1646 Kampík David ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1492 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1646 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1587 1580 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1646 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1568 1640 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1646 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1550 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1646 Laschober Jindřich ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1477 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 0 1654 Matoušek Karel SK Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1793 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 0 1654 Rell Martin Slezan Opava C 1487 1561 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 0 1654 Weczerek Max SK Kravaře 0 0 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 0 1654 Rak Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 0 1503 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1654 Souček Jaroslav Orel Opava "C" 1599 1566 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1654 Kašný Josef ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1678 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1654 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1599 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1654 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře "B" 0 1562 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1654 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1657 1617 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1654 Švacha Vojtěch TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1551 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1657 Holeček Radim ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 0 1614 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "E" 0 1654 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1732 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "E" 0 1654 Šauman Petr ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 0 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1669 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "C" 1640 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1669 Sobek Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1669 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1427 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1669 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1681 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1669 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1773 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1669 ŠK Píšť 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1669 Simon Vilém TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1382 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1669 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál 1568 1677 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1669 Řehulka Zdeněk Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1544 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1669 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1669 1583 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1669 Havlíček Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava A 1640 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1669 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1731 1720 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1669 Mrnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1623 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1669 Souček Jaroslav ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1644 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1669 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1553 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1669 Režnar Radek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice „B“ 1512 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1669 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1643 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1675 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1611 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1675 Binar Vítězslav Orel Opava "C" 1000 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1675 Návrat Robert ŠK Gobe Píšť 1542 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1675 Vlček Antonín Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1832 1823 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1675 Švacha Vojtěch TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1675 Režnar Radek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1000 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1675 Černý Roman TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1278 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1675 Kočur Radim TJ Ludgeřovice 1642 1674 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1675 Rak Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1502 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1675 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1843 1836 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1675 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1640 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1675 Číž Dušan ŠK TJ Vítkov 1716 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1675 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1900 1813 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1693 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1504 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1693 Kampík David ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1100 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1693 Návrat Robert ŠK GOBE Píšť "B" 1558 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1693 Harasim Horst TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1563 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1693 Baše Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1619 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1693 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "C" 1603 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1693 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1504 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1693 Strachota Jan ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1537 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1693 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1823 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1693 Jančálek Jan TJ Vítkov 1783 1709 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1693 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1582 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1693 Bortlík Daniel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1648 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1688 Musil David Slezan Opava "D" 1000 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1688 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1411 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1688 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1595 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1688 Foltýn Miroslav ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1688 Černý Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1565 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1688 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1606 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1688 Glinz Roman TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1293 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1688 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1541 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1688 Guniš Zdeněk TJ Ludgeřovice 1483 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1688 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1688 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "C" 1619 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1695 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1474 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1695 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1671 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1695 Fojtík Josef ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1702 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1695 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "D" 1484 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1695 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1602 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1695 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1712 1659 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1695 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1830 1663 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1695 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1830 1663 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1695 Peřina Stanislav TJ SK Kravaře 1679 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1695 Křenek Michal TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1000 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1695 Václavík Radovan TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1618 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1695 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1825 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1695 Kundrat Jiří ŠO TJ Vítkov 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1695 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov 1648 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1698 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1731 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1698 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1986 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1698 Mikulecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Krnov 1672 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1698 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře 1743 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1698 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1852 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1698 Homola Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1845 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1698 Chovanec Karel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1863 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1698 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1625 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1698 Černák Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1698 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "D" 1507 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1698 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2109 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1698 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1565 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1698 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1818 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1688 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 1632 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1688 Halfar Richard TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1661 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1688 Nevřela Bernard Sokol Štěpánkovice 1535 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1688 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1592 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1688 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1635 1
2009/2010 5 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1688 Rytíř Luděk Orel Opava 1708 1
2009/2010 3 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1688 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1806 ½
2009/2010 1 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1688 Horný Prokop ŠK GOBE Píšť ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1716 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 2004 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1716 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1687 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1716 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1779 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1716 Jureček Daniel ŠK West Opava "B" 1848 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1716 Bartošek Martin Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1583 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1716 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1844 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1716 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava 1841 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1716 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1575 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1716 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1535 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1716 Škrob Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1714 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1716 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1756 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1716 Řehulka Zdeněk TJ Sokol Háj 1527 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1716 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1100 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1722 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1552 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1722 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1857 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1722 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1896 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1722 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1682 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1722 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1726 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1722 Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1642 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1722 Plaček Florian ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1670 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1722 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1676 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1722 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1756 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1722 Demel Oldřich TJ Sokol Háj 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1722 Havlíček Lubomír Slezský šachový klub Opava ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1722 Cibulka Michal Slezan Opava "C" 1491 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1725 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1471 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1725 Souček Jaroslav ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1718 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1725 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť 1711 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1725 Metelka Vladimír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1725 Čupa Lubomír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1725 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1584 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1725 Horák Arnošt TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1697 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1725 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1717 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1725 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1643 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1706 Pavlík Karel TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1742 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1706 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1100 ½
2005/2006 11 Dolní Benešov "E" 1706 Mušálek Pavel Ludgeřovice 1632 ½
2005/2006 10 Dolní Benešov "E" 1706 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1630 ½
2005/2006 9 Dolní Benešov "E" 1706 Kudláček Bohuslav Darkovičky 1672 ½
2005/2006 7 Dolní Benešov "E" 1706 Souček Jaroslav West Opava "B" 1724 ½
2005/2006 6 Dolní Benešov "E" 1706 Volčík Milan Hrabyně "B" 1661 ½
2005/2006 5 Dolní Benešov "E" 1706 Hanzlík Jan Štěpánkovice 1596 1
2005/2006 4 Dolní Benešov "E" 1706 Skuplík Jaroslav Kravaře "A" 1726 1
2005/2006 3 Dolní Benešov "E" 1706 Joško Jiří Gobe Píšť 1693 1
2005/2006 2 Dolní Benešov "E" 1706 Vavřínek Radomír Dolní Benešov "D" 1808 ½
2005/2006 1 Dolní Benešov "E" 1706 Pavera Václav Háj ve Slezsku 1729 ½
2004/2005 7 MSA Dol.Benešov B 1718 Varadi Josef SŠK Opava 1
2003/2004 10 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1737 Sýkora Michal Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1550 1
2003/2004 8 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1737 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Břidličná B 1
2003/2004 6 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1737 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava D 1789 ½
2003/2004 4 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1737 Studený Petr Slavoj Bruntál B 1721 0
2003/2004 1 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1737 Krčmářová Květa MSA Dol.Benešov C 0