Hráč Pardy Jiří

Pardy Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Pardy Jiří
Oddíl: Orel Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1788
Elo mezinárodní: 1733
ID: 4300
FIDE ID: 389072
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1733 1788 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1720 1729 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1735 1790 Palyza Lukáš Slezan Opava C 1301 1321 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1735 1790 Souček Jaroslav ŠK Orel Opava A 1609 1595 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Orel Opava B 1738 1790 Kupský Petr TJ Velká Polom 0 1483 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1738 1790 Weczerek Max SK Kravaře 1644 1632 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1738 1790 Guniš Zdeněk TJ Ludgeřovice 0 1508 1
2018/2019 5 Orel Opava "C" 1733 1788 Kundrát Jiří ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1768 1713 ½
2018/2019 4 Orel Opava "C" 1735 1790 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Štěpánkovice 1768 1762 ½
2018/2019 3 Orel Opava "C" 1738 1790 Klimša Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1794 1946 ½
2018/2019 1 Orel Opava "C" 1738 1790 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1845 1907 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1747 1781 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1766 1736 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1762 1781 Weczerek Max SK Kravaře 1590 1590 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1756 1781 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1610 1629 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1770 1781 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1568 1617 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1770 1781 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1694 1760 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1762 1781 Mikulenčáková Jana ŠKTP Hrabyně 1411 1417 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Orel Opava B 1762 1781 Drtil Lubomír SK Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1672 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1762 1781 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava C 1714 1642 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1779 1780 Šíma Patrik TJ Ludgeřovice 1603 1747 ½
2017/2018 9 Orel Opava "C" 1762 1781 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1780 1759 ½
2017/2018 8 Orel Opava "C" 1756 1781 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1790 1798 ½
2017/2018 7 Orel Opava "C" 1756 1781 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1859 1897 ½
2017/2018 6 Orel Opava "C" 1770 1781 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře "B" 0 1735 1
2017/2018 5 Orel Opava "C" 1770 1781 Jaššo Slavomír ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1837 1862 0
2017/2018 4 Orel Opava "C" 1762 1781 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1480 1
2017/2018 3 Orel Opava "C" 1762 1781 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1816 ½
2017/2018 2 Orel Opava "C" 1762 1781 Mrákota Zdeněk ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1692 1692 ½
2016/2017 9 Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1783 1839 ½
2016/2017 6 Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 Bartošek Martin ŠO TJ Vítkov 1815 1729 ½
2016/2017 5 Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 1
2016/2017 4 Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1871 1873 ½
2016/2017 3 Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 Kotula Josef ŠK Píšť 1641 0
2016/2017 2 Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1727 1
2016/2017 1 Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1741 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1720 1740 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1720 1740 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1614 1604 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1720 1740 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1783 1839 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1720 1740 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1637 1635 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1720 1740 Kolodziej Bogdan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1782 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1720 1740 Guniš Zdeněk TJ Ludgeřovice 1517 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Orel Opava B 1720 1740 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál 1752 1780 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1720 1740 Zámarský Petr Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1532 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1720 1740 Caletková Michaela ŠK Orel Opava A 1717 1762 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 Buffa Miroslav Slezan Opava "C" 1889 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1802 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1749 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1719 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 Kretek Radim TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1627 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1562 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1577 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1632 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1778 1738 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 Pavera Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1614 1
2014/2015 11 Orel Opava "C" 1754 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1781 1809 ½
2014/2015 10 Orel Opava "C" 1754 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1986 1950 0
2014/2015 9 Orel Opava "C" 1754 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1793 1775 ½
2014/2015 8 Orel Opava "C" 1754 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1685 ½
2014/2015 7 Orel Opava "C" 1754 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1818 ½
2014/2015 6 Orel Opava "C" 1754 Ličková Renáta TJ Velká Polom "A" 1821 1
2014/2015 5 Orel Opava "C" 1754 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1748 0
2014/2015 4 Orel Opava "C" 1754 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1648 1
2014/2015 3 Orel Opava "C" 1754 Milián Milan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1869 1839 1
2014/2015 2 Orel Opava "C" 1754 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře "B" 1594 1
2014/2015 1 Orel Opava "C" 1754 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1747 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1649 1612 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře 1810 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 Zámarský Petr Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1490 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1271 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1750 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1790 1800 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 Kundrát Jiří ŠK TJ Vítkov 1624 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava B\r 1926 1918 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 Hrazdilová Hana ŠK Bruntál A 1865 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1596 1620 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1783 Kovář Karel ŠK Bruntál "A" 1944 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1783 Gemsa Pavel Slezan Opava "C" 1626 1713 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1783 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1100 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1783 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1832 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1783 Petřik Alfred TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1783 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1708 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1783 Folta Jaroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1753 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1783 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1855 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1783 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1608 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1783 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 1666 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1783 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1543 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1783 Duda Ondřej ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1684 1684 ½
2012/2013 11 Orel Opava "C" 1790 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1740 1747 1
2012/2013 10 Orel Opava "C" 1790 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1553 1
2012/2013 9 Orel Opava "C" 1790 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1740 0
2012/2013 8 Orel Opava "C" 1790 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1000 ½
2012/2013 7 Orel Opava "C" 1790 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1643 ½
2012/2013 6 Orel Opava "C" 1790 Matějíčková Lucie ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1000 1
2012/2013 5 Orel Opava "C" 1790 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 1559 ½
2012/2013 4 Orel Opava "C" 1790 Jančálek Jan TJ Vítkov 1783 1718 1
2012/2013 3 Orel Opava "C" 1790 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1701 1654 1
2012/2013 2 Orel Opava "C" 1790 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1493 1
2012/2013 1 Orel Opava "C" 1790 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1653 0
2012/2013 9 Orel Opava "A" 1790 Kubiš Zdeněk ŠK Bruntál "B" 1324 1
2012/2013 8 Orel Opava "A" 1790 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1781 1781 ½
2012/2013 7 Orel Opava "A" 1790 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1492 1
2012/2013 6 Orel Opava "A" 1790 Ferenc Norbert TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1708 0
2012/2013 5 Orel Opava "A" 1790 Mikulecký Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1663 1
2012/2013 4 Orel Opava "A" 1790 Zámarský Petr TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Orel Opava "C" 1769 Rak Tomáš ŠK POGO Budišov n. Bud. "B" 1737 1
2011/2012 3 Orel Opava "C" 1769 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1763 ½
2011/2012 1 Orel Opava "C" 1769 Slaný Josef ŠK Spartak Budišov n. Bud. 1714 1
2011/2012 11 Orel Opava "B" 1769 Velecký Ludvík TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1734 0
2011/2012 9 Orel Opava "B" 1769 Štefanišin Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1674 1
2011/2012 8 Orel Opava "B" 1769 Hovůrek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1791 ½
2011/2012 7 Orel Opava "B" 1769 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1737 1
2011/2012 4 Orel Opava "B" 1769 Řehulka Zdeněk TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1534 1
2011/2012 2 Orel Opava "B" 1769 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1813 1811 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1770 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1682 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1770 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1767 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1770 Kramař Filip TJ SK Kravaře 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1770 Trpík Ludvík TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1818 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1770 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1679 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1770 Jaššo Slavomír ŠO TJ Vítkov 1726 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1761 Bednařík Miroslav Orel Opava 1996 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1761 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov 1641 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1761 Zlámal František Sokol Vrbno p/P 1776 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1761 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1792 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1761 Slovák Martin ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1682 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1761 Wippler Milan ŠK GOBE Píšť 1629 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1761 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře 1612 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1761 Sikora Roman Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1761 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1745 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1761 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1812 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1761 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1686 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1761 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1466 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1761 Jankovský Josef Sokol Štěpánkovice 1812 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1761 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1737 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1761 Moravec Ervin ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1656 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1761 Kramář Filip ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1761 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1735 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1756 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1716 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1756 Martínek Oldřich Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1572 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1756 Volčík Milan ŠK TP Hrabyně 1781 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1756 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1853 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1756 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1485 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1756 Pavlíček Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1733 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1756 Rinka Petr ŠK Kravaře 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1756 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1686 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK West Opava "B" 1756 Moravec Šimon ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1657 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK West Opava "B" 1756 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1503 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK West Opava "B" 1756 Meisel Karel Gobe Píšť 1682 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK West Opava "B" 1756 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "C" 1705 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK West Opava "B" 1756 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1587 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK West Opava "B" 1756 Bendík Martin ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK West Opava "B" 1756 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1588 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK West Opava "B" 1756 Štencel Václav Orel Opava 1802 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1733 Pastorek Alfons ŠK TP Hrabyně 1935 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1733 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1801 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1733 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1975 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1733 Vondráček Jiří Sokol Jakartovice 2000 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1733 Luskáč František TJ Sokol Háj 1794 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1733 Dubinský Ladislav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1630 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1733 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava "C" 1642 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1733 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1880 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1733 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1787 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1733 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1824 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1733 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1921 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1716 Otisk Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1694 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1716 Zemánek Filip TJ Břidličná 1650 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1716 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1795 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1716 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1584 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1716 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1409 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1716 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1652 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1716 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1897 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1716 Beňa Petr TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1561 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1716 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1649 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1716 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1692 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1716 Otisk Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1694 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1716 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť 1734 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1716 Metelka Vladimír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1721 Pavelek Jan TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1640 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1721 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "C" 1562 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1721 Coritar Jan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1721 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1662 0
2005/2006 11 West Opava "B" 1721 Jedlička Jiří Háj ve Slezsku 1755 ½
2005/2006 10 West Opava "B" 1721 Mušálek Pavel Ludgeřovice 1632 ½
2005/2006 9 West Opava "B" 1721 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1597 1
2005/2006 8 West Opava "B" 1721 Moravec Ervin Darkovičky 0
2005/2006 7 West Opava "B" 1721 Kurka Michal Dolní Benešov "E" 1659 ½
2005/2006 6 West Opava "B" 1721 Škrobánek Vít Hradec n/M 1
2005/2006 5 West Opava "B" 1721 Chovanec Karel Hrabyně "B" 1861 ½
2005/2006 4 West Opava "B" 1721 Harazim Vilém Štěpánkovice 1705 ½
2005/2006 3 West Opava "B" 1721 Ferenc Norbert Kravaře "A" 1762 1
2005/2006 2 West Opava "B" 1721 Joško Jiří Gobe Píšť 1693 0
2005/2006 1 West Opava "B" 1721 Byma Pavel Dolní Benešov "D" 1890 0
2004/2005 5 SŠK Opava 1717 Kudláček Bohuslav U Freda Darkovičky 1662 ½
2003/2004 11 West 1999 Opava A 1720 Ondrejka Pavel TJ Břidličná A 1855 0
2003/2004 11 WEST 1999 Opava B 1720 Petružela Josef TJ Břidličná B 1682 ½
2003/2004 10 WEST 1999 Opava B 1720 Müller Herbert SŠK Opava 1747 1
2003/2004 9 WEST 1999 Opava B 1720 Zíka Karel Granitol M.Beroun 1
2003/2004 8 WEST 1999 Opava B 1720 Vavřínek Radomír MSA Dol.Benešov C 1849 ½
2003/2004 7 WEST 1999 Opava B 1720 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava D 1789 0
2003/2004 6 WEST 1999 Opava B 1720 Kondratiev Igor Sokol Jakartovice 1809 0
2003/2004 5 WEST 1999 Opava B 1720 Byma Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov D 1857 0
2003/2004 4 WEST 1999 Opava B 1720 Velecký Ludvík Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1766 1
2003/2004 3 WEST 1999 Opava B 1720 Pavlíček Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál B 1805 ½
2003/2004 2 WEST 1999 Opava B 1720 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov B 1754 0
2003/2004 1 WEST 1999 Opava B 1720 Mezihorák Rostislav Jiskra Rýmařov 1930 ½