Hráč Škrob Jaroslav

Škrob Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Škrob Jaroslav
Oddíl: Šachový klub Píšť z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1638
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10117
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Píšť 0 1649 Hampl Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 0 1492 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Píšť 0 1649 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1568 1640 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1669 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1558 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1669 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava "C" 1489 1489 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1674 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1547 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1674 Kovács Viliam Orel Opava "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1674 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1527 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1682 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1000 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1682 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1663 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1682 Kundrát Jiří TJ Vítkov 1657 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1687 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1618 1643 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1687 Gemsa Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1531 1531 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1687 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1653 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1687 Jedlička Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1690 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1707 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1726 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1707 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1810 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1707 Bystroň Emerich Orel Opava "B" 1676 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1707 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1726 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1707 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1727 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1707 Jedlička Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1683 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK GOBE Píšť 1727 Pavera Vít TJ Vítkov 1881 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK GOBE Píšť 1727 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 2027 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK GOBE Píšť 1727 Pavlásek Boris ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2142 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK GOBE Píšť 1727 Premus Jan TJ SK Kravaře 2068 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK GOBE Píšť 1727 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 1988 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK GOBE Píšť 1727 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "C" 2045 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK GOBE Píšť 1727 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1880 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK GOBE Píšť 1727 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava 1937 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK GOBE Píšť 1727 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1997 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK GOBE Píšť 1727 Bartoš Michal MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1869 0
2008/2009 11 Gobe Píšť 1714 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1871 1
2008/2009 10 Gobe Píšť 1714 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1946 0
2008/2009 9 Gobe Píšť 1714 Jureček Daniel ŠK West Opava "B" 1848 1
2008/2009 8 Gobe Píšť 1714 Vlček Antonín Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1740 0
2008/2009 5 Gobe Píšť 1714 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1575 ½
2008/2009 4 Gobe Píšť 1714 Štefek Ludvík TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1572 1
2008/2009 3 Gobe Píšť 1714 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1719 ½
2008/2009 2 Gobe Píšť 1714 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1702 0
2008/2009 1 Gobe Píšť 1714 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1716 1
2007/2008 11 Gobe Píšť 1729 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1872 0
2007/2008 10 Gobe Píšť 1729 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1710 0
2007/2008 9 Gobe Píšť 1729 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1857 ½
2007/2008 8 Gobe Píšť 1729 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1739 ½
2007/2008 7 Gobe Píšť 1729 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1900 ½
2007/2008 6 Gobe Píšť 1729 Körber Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1667 ½
2007/2008 5 Gobe Píšť 1729 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1820 ½
2007/2008 4 Gobe Píšť 1729 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1726 ½
2007/2008 3 Gobe Píšť 1729 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1701 ½
2007/2008 2 Gobe Píšť 1729 Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1874 0
2007/2008 1 Gobe Píšť 1729 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1859 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1740 Jaššo Slavomír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1519 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1740 Grygar David ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1772 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1740 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1704 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1740 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1409 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1740 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1877 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1740 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1914 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1740 Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1886 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1740 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1775 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Gobe Píšť 1740 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1755 0
2005/2006 11 Gobe Píšť 1724 Czudek Bohuslav Štěpánkovice 1829 0
2005/2006 10 Gobe Píšť 1724 Kučeja Pavel Kravaře "A" 1755 0
2005/2006 9 Gobe Píšť 1724 Grygar David Hradec n/M 1804 1
2005/2006 7 Gobe Píšť 1724 Trojek Miroslav Háj ve Slezsku 1849 1
2005/2006 6 Gobe Píšť 1724 Pudich Petr Ludgeřovice 1830 ½
2005/2006 5 Gobe Píšť 1724 Skokan Jan Slezan Opava "D" 1816 1
2005/2006 4 Gobe Píšť 1724 Bartoš Michal Darkovičky 1869 0
2005/2006 2 Gobe Píšť 1724 Pardy Jiří West Opava "B" 1817 ½