Hráč Neděla Jiří

Neděla Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Neděla Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1978
Elo mezinárodní: 2004
ID: 13654
FIDE ID: 321346
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2006/2007 11 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2024 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá "A" 1985 0
2006/2007 10 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2024 Konštacký Matěj TJ Mořkov 2099 ½
2006/2007 5 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2024 Didi Jan ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2121 0
2006/2007 3 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2024 Kaňok Jaroslav LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2210 0
2006/2007 2 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2024 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karviná "A" 2287 0
2006/2007 1 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2024 Misiuga Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová "A" 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Jakartovice 2024 Hnilo Jiří Slavoj Bruntál 2090 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Jakartovice 2024 Káňa Pavel ŠK Šenov 2096 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Jakartovice 2024 Polách Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 2081 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Jakartovice 2024 Schuster Vít Slezan Opava B 2132 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Jakartovice 2024 Habina Martin MSA Dolní Benešov B 2089 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Jakartovice 2024 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín 2072 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Jakartovice 2024 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov 2060 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Jakartovice 2024 Šindler Michal VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2150 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Jakartovice 2024 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec C 2055 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2022 Krejcar Robert TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1952 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2022 Naučuk Igor VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1710 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2022 Svojanovský Tomáš TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1637 ½
2005/2006 11 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2022 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava "B" 2188 ½
2005/2006 10 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2022 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá "A" 2035 1
2005/2006 9 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2022 Košťál Otakar Ritmus Ostrava "A" 1899 ½
2005/2006 7 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2022 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "A" 1983 1
2005/2006 6 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2022 Šorel Eduard ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1976 ½
2005/2006 5 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2022 Pecha Tomáš ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1952 ½
2005/2006 4 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2022 Slížek Josef Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1983 ½
2005/2006 3 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2022 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Stonava "A" 2105 ½
2005/2006 2 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2022 Olšar Zdeněk Slavia Orlová "B" 2064 ½
2005/2006 1 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2022 Svozil Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 2082 1
2004/2005 11 Slezan Opava C" 2028 Gil Karel Baník Havířov B" 2067 ½
2004/2005 9 Slezan Opava C" 2028 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba A" 2139 1
2004/2005 8 Slezan Opava C" 2028 Holeksa Zdeněk Frýdek-Místek B" 2195 0
2004/2005 7 Slezan Opava C" 2028 Zelenka Milan Sokol Dobrá A" 2163 ½
2004/2005 6 Slezan Opava C" 2028 Beran Petr Baník HavířovA" 2144 ½
2004/2005 5 Slezan Opava C" 2028 Růžička Petr NH Ostrava A" 2251 ½
2004/2005 4 Slezan Opava C" 2028 Mayerhofer Horst ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2163 0
2004/2005 3 Slezan Opava C" 2028 Jankovec Ivan Slávia Orlová B" 2232 ½
2004/2005 2 Slezan Opava C" 2028 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava B" 2154 ½
2004/2005 1 Slezan Opava C" 2028 Plinta Emil ŠK Stonava A" 2197 ½
2004/2005 10 MSA Dol.Benešov D 2028 Pastorek Alfons ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2068 ½
2004/2005 7 MSA Dol.Benešov D 2028 Kárník Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 2317 0
2004/2005 6 MSA Dol.Benešov D 2028 Richter Ivan WEST 1999 Opava 2024 ½
2004/2005 4 MSA Dol.Benešov D 2028 Píša Vladimír U Freda Darkovičky 2001 ½
2004/2005 3 MSA Dol.Benešov D 2028 Kašný Pavel SŠK Opava 2011 ½
2003/2004 10 MSA Dolní Benešov 1979 Wanot Aleš Slávia Orlová B" 1975 ½
2003/2004 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 1979 Blaszczok Gregorz ŠK Stonava A" 2131 0
2003/2004 2 MSA Dolní Benešov 1979 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov A" 1934 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1979 Maršálek Jaromír Sokol Dobrá B 2027 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1979 Mayerhofer Horst ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2197 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1979 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba B 2155 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1979 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 2082 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1979 Židek Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1838 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1979 Lamper Vlastimil Ritmus Ostrava 1999 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1979 Holeček Vladimír ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2082 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1979 Kozák Karel TJ Břidličná A 1853 0