Hráč Jakubowski Krzysztof

Jakubowski Krzysztof

User Pic
Jméno: Jakubowski Krzysztof
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2508
ID: 34094
FIDE ID: 1112848
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2524 0 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž 2472 2470 1
2018/2019 6 SK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 Mroziak Maciej Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2404 0 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 Antoniewski Rafal Beskydska sachova skola 2524 0 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 Tazbir Marcin Moravska Slavia Brno 2525 0 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 Dragnev Valentin SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2499 0 0
2017/2018 11 SK Slavoj Poruba 2515 0 Antoniewski Rafal BSS Frydek-Mistek 2528 0 1
2017/2018 10 SK Slavoj Poruba 2515 0 Straka Vojtěch Tatran Litovel 2369 2358 0
2017/2018 9 SK Slavoj Poruba 2515 0 Velička Petr Labortech Ostrava 2412 2470 1
2017/2018 8 SK Slavoj Poruba 2512 0 Vogel Roven Moravska Slavia Brno 2437 0 1
2017/2018 7 SK Slavoj Poruba 2512 0 Dragnev Valentin SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2461 0 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Slavoj Poruba 2515 0 Kempinski Robert GASCO Pardubice 2577 0 1
2017/2018 1 SK Slavoj Poruba 2515 0 Cyborowski Lukasz SK Zikuda Turnov 2510 0 ½
2016/2017 11 SK Slavoj Poruba 2573 2502 Votava Jan SK Rapid Pardubice 2522 2506 0
2016/2017 10 SK Slavoj Poruba 2573 2502 Bulski Krzysztof SK AD Jicin 2533 0
2016/2017 9 SK Slavoj Poruba 2573 2502 Pakleza Zbigniew Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 1
2016/2017 4 SK Slavoj Poruba 2573 2502 Zpěvák Pavel Tatran Litovel 2372 2412 1
2016/2017 3 SK Slavoj Poruba 2573 2502 Antoniewski Rafal BSS Frydek Mistek 2533 2604 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Slavoj Poruba 2573 2502 Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2558 2572 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Slavoj Poruba 2573 2502 Nguyen Thai Dai Van SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2424 2406 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2573 2502 Biolek Richard TŽ Třinec 2421 2409 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2573 2502 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2533 2604 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2573 2502 Pakleza Zbigniew Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2573 2502 Neuman Petr Rapid Pardubice 2443 2400 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2573 2502 Klekowski Maciej AD Mahrla Praha 2432 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2573 2502 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2673 2638 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2573 2502 Cyborowski Lukasz Zikuda Turnov 2512 ½
2014/2015 11 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2560 2502 Štoček Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2554 2550 1
2014/2015 10 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2560 2502 Bulski Krzysztof AD Mahrla Praha 2520 ½
2014/2015 9 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2560 2502 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2528 2547 1
2014/2015 6 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2560 2502 Jurčík Martin ŠK Karviná 2369 2372 1
2014/2015 5 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2560 2502 Petrík Tomáš TŽ Třinec 2498 2536 0
2014/2015 4 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2560 2502 Kempinski Robert Rapid Pardubice 2623 2597 ½
2014/2015 3 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2560 2502 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2400 2379 1
2014/2015 2 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2560 2502 Stachowiak Kamil Ancora Tatran Litovel 2448 2404 ½
2014/2015 1 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2560 2502 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2543 2604 ½
2013/2014 11 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2532 2502 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2616 2601 ½
2013/2014 10 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2532 2502 Stachowiak Kamil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2451 2404 ½
2013/2014 9 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2532 2502 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2515 2547 0
2013/2014 8 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2532 2502 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2455 2460 1
2013/2014 7 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2532 2502 Štoček Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2543 2549 1
2013/2014 4 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2532 2502 Jaracz Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2502 2543 0
2013/2014 2 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2532 2502 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2528 2510 ½
2013/2014 1 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2532 2502 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK Karviná 2421 2474 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2510 2502 Fedorov Aleksei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2510 2502 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2518 2510 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2510 2502 Dziuba Martin Labortech Ostrava 2602 2584 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2510 2502 Petr Martin Rapid Pardubice 2521 2494 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2510 2502 Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2574 2572 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2510 2502 Zherebukh Yaroslav AD Mahrla Praha 2627 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2510 2502 Studnička Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 2388 2424 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2510 2502 Bulski Krzysztof TJ Tatran Litovel 2549 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2510 2502 Šimáček Pavel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2486 2475 ½
2011/2012 10 TŽ Třinec 2491 2502 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2399 2388 ½
2011/2012 9 TŽ Třinec 2491 2502 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel B 2273 2278 1
2011/2012 5 TŽ Třinec 2491 2502 Chytilek Roman ŠK Zlín B 2393 2394 1
2011/2012 4 TŽ Třinec 2491 2502 Šimáček Pavel Šachový klub Karviná 2462 2483 1
2011/2012 1 TŽ Třinec 2491 2502 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová 2316 2305 ½
2011/2012 8 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2491 2502 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2473 2471 1
2011/2012 7 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2491 2502 Michalík Peter ŠK Zlín 2511 2455 1
2011/2012 4 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2491 2502 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2347 2360 1
2011/2012 3 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2491 2502 Petr Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2526 2486 0
2011/2012 2 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2491 2502 Cífka Stanislav TJ Bohemians Praha 2409 2407 1
2011/2012 1 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2491 2502 Štoček Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2600 2564 ½
2010/2011 11 TŽ Třinec 2502 Stefansson Hlifar Hannes ŠK Mahrla Praha 2573 0
2010/2011 10 TŽ Třinec 2502 Rogozenco Dorian Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2534 1
2010/2011 9 TŽ Třinec 2502 Votava Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2569 1
2010/2011 8 TŽ Třinec 2502 Petr Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2468 0
2010/2011 7 TŽ Třinec 2502 Šimáček Pavel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2469 1
2010/2011 6 TŽ Třinec 2502 Tazbir Marcin Tatran Litovel 2527 1
2010/2011 5 TŽ Třinec 2502 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2604 ½
2010/2011 4 TŽ Třinec 2502 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2688 0
2010/2011 3 TŽ Třinec 2502 Jaracz Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2543 ½
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec 2502 Jakubiec Artur ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2547 ½
2010/2011 1 TŽ Třinec 2502 Jurčík Marián ŠK Zlín 2466 ½
2009/2010 9 TŽ Třinec 2502 Luch Michal A64 VALOZ Grygov 2402 1
2009/2010 8 TŽ Třinec 2502 Jedynak Radoslaw ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2497 1
2009/2010 7 TŽ Třinec 2502 Bartel Mateusz 1. Novoborský ŠK 2618 0
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec 2502 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2415 1
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec 2502 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2558 0
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec 2502 Jansa Vlastimil ŠK Mahrla Praha 2495 1
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec 2502 Šuráň Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2381 ½
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec 2502 Konopka Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2448 0
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec 2502 Bobras Piotr SAGINA Pardubice 2554 1
2008/2009 9 TŽ Třinec A 2507 Markoš Ján 1. Novoborský ŠK 2557 ½
2008/2009 8 TŽ Třinec A 2507 Žilka Štěpán ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2471 ½
2008/2009 7 TŽ Třinec A 2507 Jedynak Radoslaw ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2498 ½
2008/2009 6 TŽ Třinec A 2507 Lanka Zigurds BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2491 0
2008/2009 5 TŽ Třinec A 2507 Červený Petr TŽ Třinec B 2342 1
2008/2009 4 TŽ Třinec A 2507 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2448 ½
2008/2009 3 TŽ Třinec A 2507 Stefansson Hlifar Hannes ŠK Mahrla Praha 2575 1
2008/2009 2 TŽ Třinec A 2507 Pinter Erik A64 VALOZ Grygov 2415 0
2008/2009 1 TŽ Třinec A 2507 Čech Pavel ŠK SK Zlín 2433 1
2007/2008 11 TŽ Třinec 2458 Oral Tomáš Tatran Litovel 2536 ½
2007/2008 9 TŽ Třinec 2458 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2385 ½
2007/2008 8 TŽ Třinec 2458 Jirovský Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2482 1
2007/2008 7 TŽ Třinec 2458 Vavrák Peter ŠK Zlín 2454 ½
2007/2008 6 TŽ Třinec 2458 Rausis Igors BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2512 1
2007/2008 5 TŽ Třinec 2458 Jedynak Radoslaw Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2543 ½
2007/2008 4 TŽ Třinec 2458 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2534 1
2007/2008 3 TŽ Třinec 2458 Konopka Michal ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2433 1
2007/2008 2 TŽ Třinec 2458 Michálek Jan Sokol Plzeň I 2346 1
2007/2008 1 TŽ Třinec 2458 Votava Jan RC Sport Pardubice 2546 ½