Hráč Vičar Lubomír

Vičar Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Vičar Lubomír
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n/M
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1852
Elo mezinárodní: 1815
ID: 10046
FIDE ID: 316806
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1823 1852 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1902 1799 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1815 1852 Bártů Jiří ŠK Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1639 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1815 1852 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia Brno "C" 1680 1693 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1815 1852 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1561 1726 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1823 1852 Netopil Martin ŠK DDM Slavkov 1693 1643 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1820 1849 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov 1926 1964 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1802 1849 Bednář Jakub Jezdci Jundrov B 2185 2177 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1812 1849 Marcikán Tomáš Slavia Boskovice 1711 1733 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1812 1849 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 1896 1859 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1815 1849 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 2015 1999 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1815 1849 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1890 1873 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1824 1846 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2005 2037 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1846 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1983 1951 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1824 1846 Juříček Stanislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 2075 2092 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1816 1838 Předínský Vladan ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1912 1927 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1816 1838 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 0 1848 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1816 1838 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1923 1927 0
2017/2018 6 Veselí C 1816 1838 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 0 1841 ½
2017/2018 5 Veselí C 1816 1838 Lacina Josef Vacenovice 0 1430 1
2017/2018 4 Veselí C 1816 1838 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 0 1770 1
2017/2018 7 Veselí C 1816 1838 Tomek Jiří Ježov 0 1675 1
2017/2018 6 Veselí C 1816 1838 Lacina Josef Vacenovice 0 1430 1
2017/2018 2 Veselí C 1816 1838 Nožička Jaroslav Strážnice B 0 1488 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1816 1838 Šafařík Vojtěch Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1970 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1816 1838 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1894 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1816 1838 Iván László ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1409 1374 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1816 1838 Ivičič Pavel Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1816 1838 Absolín Ladislav VSK Univerzita Brno B 0 1690 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1816 1838 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 0 1798 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1816 1838 Vejnar Martin Jezdci Jundrov C 0 1250 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1823 1844 Sedlář Vlastimil Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1591 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1809 1826 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1998 1986 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1809 1826 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno B 1846 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 Štrublík Martin Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1334 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1708 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 Haupt Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno F 1740 1754 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 Vlčko Tomáš Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1515 1543 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1937 1937 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1809 1826 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 Juriga Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno F 1730 1853 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK 64 Brno A 1935 1935 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1701 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1835 1820 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 Turza Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno C 1807 1838 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2081 2121 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 Palovský Ladislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2031 1990 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 Ling Bronislav Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 ½
2015/2016 9 Veselí D 1809 1826 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1717 1737 ½
2015/2016 8 Veselí D 1809 1826 Matula Roman Kyjov B 1907 ½
2015/2016 7 Veselí D 1809 1826 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany 1644 1697 ½
2015/2016 6 Veselí D 1809 1826 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1810 ½
2015/2016 4 Veselí D 1809 1826 Kubiš Ivan Strážnice 1991 1949 1
2015/2016 1 Veselí D 1809 1826 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1630 0
2014/2015 6 Veselí C 1805 1818 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 2002 ½
2014/2015 4 Veselí C 1805 1818 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1749 1801 ½
2014/2015 7 Veselí C 1805 1818 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1693 ½
2014/2015 6 Veselí C 1805 1818 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1899 1877 ½
2014/2015 5 Veselí C 1805 1818 Šmíd Vladimír Kyjov B 1860 1
2014/2015 4 Veselí C 1805 1818 Churý Petr Ježov 1782 1787 ½
2014/2015 3 Veselí C 1805 1818 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1781 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1805 1818 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1856 1848 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1805 1818 Blažek Pavel ŠK "64" Brno 1770 1763 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1805 1818 Matula Roman Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1864 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1805 1818 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice 1637 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1805 1818 Kašpárek Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1842 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1805 1818 Krolop Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1836 1773 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1805 1818 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1905 1884 ½
2013/2014 5 Veselí C 1834 1837 Kocáb Jan Prušánky C 2003 1934 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1837 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1873 1899 0
2013/2014 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1837 Absolín Ladislav VSK Univerzita Brno 1668 1
2013/2014 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1837 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1803 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1837 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice 1610 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1837 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1880 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1837 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1805 1768 1
2013/2014 7 Veselí C 1834 1837 Bělík Evžen Dubňany 1932 1823 ½
2013/2014 6 Veselí C 1834 1837 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1749 1789 ½
2013/2014 5 Veselí C 1834 1837 Šmíd Vladimír Kyjov B 1880 1
2013/2014 4 Veselí C 1834 1837 Horák Jaroslav Strážnice 1872 1865 0
2013/2014 3 Veselí C 1834 1837 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1482 1
2013/2014 2 Veselí C 1834 1837 Londin Martin Vacenovice 1908 ½
2013/2014 1 Veselí C 1834 1837 Kocáb Jan Prušánky C 2003 1934 0
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1814 Schottl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1605 1
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1814 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1814 1
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1814 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1862 0
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1814 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2064 2023 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1814 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1769 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1814 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1763 1763 1
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1814 Zejda Karel ŠK "64" Brno B 1833 1814 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1814 Lapúník Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1715 1
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1814 Pakosta Miroslav Vinohrady Brno A 2087 2128 0
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1800 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2081 2048 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1800 Heindl Karel Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1836 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1800 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1831 1
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1800 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1830 0
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1800 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice 1597 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1800 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno B 1866 1886 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1800 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1797 1776 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1800 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1989 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1800 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1909 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1811 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1774 1
2010/2011 10 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1811 Šebesta Josef Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1915 0
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1811 Cupal Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2074 0
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1811 König Robert ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1869 0
2010/2011 7 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1811 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1815 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1811 Stánec Stanislav SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2174 0
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1811 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1973 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1811 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1974 0
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1811 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady Brno A 1945 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1811 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 0
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1811 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1968 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1746 Fanta Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1814 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1746 Čechal Jan Sokol Kyjov B 1816 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1746 Šmíd Vladimír KOVO Ždánice 1834 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1746 Prášek Tomáš ŠK Hodonín B 1726 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1746 Krolop Petr ŠK Dubňany 1740 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1746 Kocáb Jan ŠK Prušánky 1951 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1746 Solařík Pavel Sokol Kněždub 1618 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1746 Netopil Petr ŠK Ježov 1567 1
2009/2010 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1746 Rožek Ivan ŠK Hodonín 1657 0
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1746 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1527 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1746 Kynický František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1645 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1746 Režný František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1601 1
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1746 Chovanec Martin SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1746 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1746 Ingr František TJ Sokol Bzenec 1744 1
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1746 Kuřil Rudolf TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1525 1
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1746 Kozák Jaromír, František Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1653 1
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1746 Chmelíček Bronislav Moravská Slavia Brno A 1916 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1759 Drgáč Lubor ŠK Dubňany A 1712 1
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1759 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1817 0
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1759 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1897 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1759 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1941 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1759 Šlosar Jan Šach Pavlov 1551 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1759 Macků Petr SK STAK Domanín 1939 0
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1759 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1715 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1759 Janás Vladimír S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1759 Kratochvíl Jiří TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1878 1
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1759 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1845 0
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1759 Vitula Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1829 0
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1759 Číhal Jan ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1746 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1783 Hemala Luboš SPgŠ a G Znojmo 1728 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1783 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec 1893 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1783 Formánek Vladimír ŠK Dubňany 1652 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1783 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1821 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1783 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1754 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1783 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice 1697 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1783 Matula Roman TJ Baník Šardice 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1783 Rožek Ivan ŠK Hodonín 1683 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1783 Horáček Pavel ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1587 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1783 Šuťjak Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1276 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1783 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1783 Ingr František Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1800 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1741 Růžička Richard TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1695 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1741 Petráň Tomáš Šach Pavlov 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1741 Janás Vladimír Horáček Sudoměřice 1861 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1741 Šimek Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1697 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1741 Sedlář Vlastimil TJ Bučovice 1512 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1741 Šťastný Pavel Sokol Vranovice 1792 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1741 Vrzal Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1710 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1741 Heindl Karel ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1854 0
2006/2007 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1741 Šišák Libor TJ Sokol Bzenec 1736 1
2006/2007 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1741 Schirmbeck Štěpánka SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2038 ½
2005/2006 10 Veselí N.m. C 1711 Šereda Josef Ježov 1794 ½
2005/2006 9 Veselí N.m. C 1711 Piťo Vojtěch Hodonín B 1655 1
2005/2006 8 Veselí N.m. C 1711 Schottl František Prušánky B 1638 ½
2005/2006 1 Veselí N.m. C 1711 Solařík Pavel Kněždub 1631 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1711 Netopil Martin TJ Bučovice 1776 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1711 Kredl Karel TJ Vinohrady Brno 1948 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1712 Ledvina Libor TJ Baník Šardice 1672 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1712 Bartoš Petr TJ Bučovice B 1456 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1712 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany 1630 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1712 Nykl Radomír SK STAK Domanín 1693 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1712 Svoboda Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1571 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1712 Šimek Radek Podlužan Prušánky 1699 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1712 Pláteník Tomáš Prostor Břeclav 1775 ½