Hráč Šudák Vít

Šudák Vít

User Pic
Jméno: Šudák Vít
Oddíl: ŠK Tišnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1441
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 22729
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1445 Buček Miloslav ŠK Kuřim K 0 1417 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1445 Havel Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim F 1161 1213 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1445 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1593 1559 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1445 Teplý Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1085 1158 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1445 Matějů Roman ŠK Kuřim E 1251 1270 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1445 Prášek Ladislav Slovan Ivančice B 0 1503 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1445 Wehrenberg Petr Šachy Zastávka A 0 1529 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1440 Prokop Martin ŠK Kuřim "D" 1437 1376 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1440 Jahn Karel Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 2020 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1440 Tancerová Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1433 1408 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1440 Kureš Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1597 1569 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1440 Bernard Jakub Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1440 Buček Miloslav ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1458 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1460 Buček Miloslav ŠK Kuřim "C" 1494 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1460 Šetina Václav ŠK Kuřim "E" 1000 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1460 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "D" 1269 1324 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1460 Doležal Jošt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1000 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1460 Ševčík David Šachy Zastávka "B" 1100 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1460 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1453 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1460 Iván László ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1183 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1460 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "E" 1250 1508 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1460 Adler Lubomír ŠK Kuřim "D" 1412 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1471 Horák Miloš ŠK Střelice "B" 1497 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1471 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1479 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1471 Doležal Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1319 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1471 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1250 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1471 Dumek Aleš Šachy Zastávka 1339 1329 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1471 Tancerová Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1364 1364 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1471 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice "B" 1607 1628 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1471 Křivánek Jakub ŠK Kuřim "E" 1378 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1487 Tancerová Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1367 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1487 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1853 1775 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1487 Lacko Dušan Sokol Zastávka 1422 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1487 Hrdlička Vladan Sokol Střelice "B" 1512 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1487 Svoboda Filip ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1332 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1487 Křivánek Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1250 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1487 Musil Radek Sokol Zastávka 1285 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1487 Podolský Jan TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1301 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1487 Spartak Adamov "B" 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1474 Dumek David TJ Sokol Zastávka 1100 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1474 Šulc Michal TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1448 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1474 Krupica Aleš ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1576 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1474 Šaršon Otakar TJ Sokol Vranovice 1714 1738 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1474 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice "B" 1708 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1474 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice "C" 1556 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1474 Smíšek Radovan ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1441 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1250 Karber Jan ŠK Tetčice "B" 1682 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1250 Krupica Aleš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1535 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1250 Buček Miloslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1541 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1250 Továrek Antonín Sokol Vranovice 1742 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1250 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice "C" 1683 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1250 Musil Radek Sokol Zastávka 1305 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1250 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1644 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1000 Prášek Ladislav SK Tetcice B 1608 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1000 Kubeš Jiří Sokol Vranovice 1584 1
2008/2009 7 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" Zich Jan COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1250 1
2008/2009 6 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" Kredl Karel SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1945 0
2008/2009 5 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" Novotný Dalibor SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1396 0
2008/2009 1 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" Musil Radek SK Tetcice "B" 1250 1