Hráč Janků Viktor

Janků Viktor

User Pic
Jméno: Janků Viktor
Oddíl: Dynamo DP Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1482
Elo mezinárodní: 1356
ID: 6322
FIDE ID: 358126
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1380 1533 Kazda Ondřej Slavoj Poruba G 0 1443 0
2018/2019 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1380 1533 Peterek Zbyněk TJ Ostrava E 1440 1456 ½
2018/2019 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1380 1533 Fiřt Stanislav VOKD Poruba 2204 2176 0
2018/2019 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1380 1533 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 0 1672 0
2018/2019 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1380 1533 Kočur Radim ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1642 1666 ½
2018/2019 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1380 1533 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov E 1654 1687 ½
2018/2019 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1380 1533 Pavlas Jaroslav ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1581 1729 0
2018/2019 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1380 1533 Vaněk Jiří Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1727 ½
2018/2019 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1380 1533 Šíma Patrik ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1774 1795 0
2018/2019 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1380 1533 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov D 1771 1782 0
2017/2018 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1529 Lišťák Břetislav Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1713 ½
2017/2018 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1529 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava B 1499 1578 1
2017/2018 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1529 Herič Milan Mariánské Hory C 1570 1629 0
2017/2018 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1529 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov D 0 1607 1
2017/2018 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1529 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 0 1707 0
2017/2018 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1529 Chmela Zdeněk Mariánské Hory C 1827 1783 1
2017/2018 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1529 Peterek Zbyněk TJ Ostrava E 1434 1395 1
2017/2018 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1529 Walach Vít ŠK Šenov E 0 1225 ½
2017/2018 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1529 Návrat Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1181 1
2017/2018 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1529 Lišťák Břetislav Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1713 ½
2017/2018 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1529 Walach Ivo ŠK Šenov C 0 1278 1
2015/2016 9 Dynamo DPO "B" 1533 Frolík Vojtěch TJ Ostrava "F" 1000 1
2015/2016 8 Dynamo DPO "B" 1533 Dibák Ján ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1568 1
2015/2016 7 Dynamo DPO "B" 1533 Černý Jan ŠK Šenov "E" 1000 0
2015/2016 6 Dynamo DPO "B" 1533 Knettig Vojtěch TJ Ostrava "E" 1141 1
2015/2016 5 Dynamo DPO "B" 1533 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka "A" 1789 1758 0
2015/2016 4 Dynamo DPO "B" 1533 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1640 1608 0
2015/2016 3 Dynamo DPO "B" 1533 Gálek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1000 1
2015/2016 2 Dynamo DPO "B" 1533 Maceček Pavel Dynamo DPO "C" 1842 1
2015/2016 1 Dynamo DPO "B" 1533 Dimov Georgiev Slovan Ostrava "B" 1502 1
2014/2015 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1540 Golis Petr Sokol Polanka n/O 0
2014/2015 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1540 Batko Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1329 1
2014/2015 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1540 Adamczyk Martin TJ Ostrava "D" 1467 1422 ½
2013/2014 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1536 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1736 ½
2013/2014 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1536 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka 1538 ½
2012/2013 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1540 Lišťák Břetislav Sokol Polanka n./O 1745 0
2011/2012 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1567 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1599 0
2011/2012 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1567 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1665 0
2011/2012 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1567 Churová Hana Sokol Polanka n./O 1466 ½
2011/2012 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1567 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Mittal Ostrava 1307 0
2010/2011 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1597 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba C 1731 0
2010/2011 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1597 Pšenička Pavel TJ Mittal Ostrava 1807 0
2010/2011 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1597 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 1753 0
2010/2011 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1597 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov 1749 0
2010/2011 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1597 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba 1640 0
2010/2011 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1597 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1712 0
2010/2011 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1597 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory C 1653 ½
2010/2011 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1597 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1536 ½
2009/2010 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1653 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1533 ½
2009/2010 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1653 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov B 1670 ½
2009/2010 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1653 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba D 1634 0
2009/2010 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1653 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1628 ½
2009/2010 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1653 Hotárek Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1689 ½
2009/2010 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1653 Balogh Milan Mittal Ostrava E 1700 0
2009/2010 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1653 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba E 1476 ½
2009/2010 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1653 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1747 ½
2008/2009 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1668 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1974 0
2008/2009 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1668 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 1
2008/2009 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1668 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1569 1
2008/2009 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1668 Král Jiří Mittal Ostrava "E" 0
2008/2009 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1668 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 ½
2008/2009 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1668 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "E" 1386 1
2008/2009 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1668 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov "C" 1610 1
2008/2009 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1668 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1656 ½
2008/2009 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1668 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1629 ½
2008/2009 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1668 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1503 ½
2008/2009 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1668 Skočková Kateřina Slovan Ostrava "A" 1819 ½
2007/2008 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1662 Kolář Luboš ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1629 1
2007/2008 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1662 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava "B" 1532 1
2007/2008 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1662 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov "C" 1853 ½
2007/2008 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1662 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "D" 1790 0
2007/2008 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1662 Horký Josef Slavoj Poruba "C" 1805 1
2007/2008 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1662 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba "F" 1892 1
2007/2008 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1662 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1682 0
2007/2008 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1662 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1711 ½
2006/2007 9 Dynamo DPO "C" 1658 Horký Josef Slavoj Poruba "D" 1823 0
2006/2007 8 Dynamo DPO "C" 1658 Tatarčík Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1836 0
2006/2007 7 Dynamo DPO "C" 1658 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka "A" 1656 ½
2006/2007 6 Dynamo DPO "C" 1658 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "D" 1000 0
2006/2007 4 Dynamo DPO "C" 1658 Babica Petr ŠK Svinov "C" 1620 0
2006/2007 3 Dynamo DPO "C" 1658 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "F" 1763 ½
2006/2007 2 Dynamo DPO "C" 1658 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba "E" 1695 1
2006/2007 1 Dynamo DPO "C" 1658 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DPO "D" 1766 1
2005/2006 9 DP Ostrava "A" 1648 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava "E" ½
2005/2006 5 DP Ostrava "A" 1648 Bagar Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1569 1
2005/2006 11 DP Ostrava "C" 1648 Koreň Pavel Slavoj Poruba "D" 1441 1
2005/2006 10 DP Ostrava "C" 1648 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "D" 1652 ½
2005/2006 9 DP Ostrava "C" 1648 Šprinc Tomáš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1805 0
2005/2006 8 DP Ostrava "C" 1648 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "F" 1549 ½
2005/2006 7 DP Ostrava "C" 1648 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "C" 1671 ½
2005/2006 6 DP Ostrava "C" 1648 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka "A" 1641 1
2005/2006 5 DP Ostrava "C" 1648 Borský Josef TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1336 1
2005/2006 4 DP Ostrava "C" 1648 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina "B" 1659 ½
2005/2006 3 DP Ostrava "C" 1648 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1784 0
2005/2006 2 DP Ostrava "C" 1648 Otisk Miroslav DP Ostrava "D" 1704 ½
2005/2006 1 DP Ostrava "C" 1648 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "E" 1701 ½
2004/2005 2 DP Ostrava A" 1653 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek A" 1695 0
2004/2005 11 DPMO Ostrava B" 1653 Křivánek Vladimír DPMO Ostrava C" 1766 ½
2004/2005 10 DPMO Ostrava B" 1653 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov B" 1845 0
2004/2005 9 DPMO Ostrava B" 1653 Wertheim Adolf ŠK Šenov B" 1738 ½
2004/2005 8 DPMO Ostrava B" 1653 Bayer Vlastimil NH Ostrava D" 1805 0
2004/2005 7 DPMO Ostrava B" 1653 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice 1759 0
2004/2005 6 DPMO Ostrava B" 1653 Lechner Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1720 ½
2004/2005 5 DPMO Ostrava B" 1653 Dosoudil Petr ŠK Svinov C" 1599 ½
2004/2005 4 DPMO Ostrava B" 1653 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov C" 1665 ½
2004/2005 3 DPMO Ostrava B" 1653 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1795 0
2004/2005 2 DPMO Ostrava B" 1653 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava A" 1791 ½
2004/2005 1 DPMO Ostrava B" 1653 Křepelka Milan VOKD Poruba D" 1853 1
2003/2004 11 DPMO Ostrava 1632 Machut Oskar TJ Mar.Hory 1716 1
2003/2004 10 DPMO Ostrava 1632 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1714 1
2003/2004 8 DPMO Ostrava 1632 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1765 0
2003/2004 7 DPMO Ostrava 1632 Macalka František HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1771 1
2003/2004 6 DPMO Ostrava 1632 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov 1675 1
2003/2004 5 DPMO Ostrava 1632 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava 1818 0
2003/2004 4 DPMO Ostrava 1632 Kordas Oldřich DPMO Ostrava 1823 ½
2003/2004 3 DPMO Ostrava 1632 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1563 0
2003/2004 2 DPMO Ostrava 1632 Malina Tomáš Unie Hlubina 1669 0
2003/2004 1 DPMO Ostrava 1632 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava 1461 1