Hráč Witassek Tomáš

Witassek Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Witassek Tomáš
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1583
Elo mezinárodní: 1549
ID: 41283
FIDE ID: 389218
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího:
Třída trenéra:
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 Slezan Opava C 1580 1584 Gemsová Tereza TJ Ludgeřovice 1498 1542 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Slezan Opava C 1580 1584 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1860 1869 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Slezan Opava C 1534 1584 Müller Leo ŠK Orel Opava B 1749 1738 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Slezan Opava C 1534 1584 Jaššo Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 1592 1562 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Slezan Opava C 1534 1584 Rak Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 0 1478 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Slezan Opava A 1534 1584 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A 1915 1939 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Slezan Opava A 1534 1584 Škola Miroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2074 2064 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Slezan Opava B 1498 1580 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová C 1886 1867 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Slezan Opava B 1498 1580 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava C 1742 1707 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Slezan Opava B 1518 1580 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1973 1990 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Slezan Opava B 1453 1557 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1808 1811 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Slezan Opava C 1447 1546 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1559 1617 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Slezan Opava C 1445 1546 Gemsová Tereza ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1487 1580 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Slezan Opava C 1409 1546 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1782 1760 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Slezan Opava C 1445 1546 Guniš Zdeněk TJ Ludgeřovice 0 1515 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Slezan Opava C 1445 1546 Rinka Petr SK Kravaře 1546 1620 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Slezan Opava C 1351 1529 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1602 1636 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Slezan Opava B 1412 1546 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová B 1944 1950 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1318 1318 Vojvodík Robert ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1318 1318 Režnar Radek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1512 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1318 1318 Benek Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1262 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1318 1318 Drastík Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1542 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1318 1318 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1586 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1318 1318 Gemsová Tereza ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1448 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1318 1318 Onderka Vlastimil ŠO TJ Vítkov 1229 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1318 1318 Hampl Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1533 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1000 Urbiš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1000 Kočur Radim TJ Ludgeřovice 1642 1674 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1000 Schrom Erik Orel Opava "C" 1500 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1000 Gazda Lukáš ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1000 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1855 0 soutěž