Hráč Ondika Roman

Ondika Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Ondika Roman
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1968
Elo mezinárodní: 1922
ID: 19613
FIDE ID: 325457
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1922 1970 Martinek Pavel Orel Opava "A" 1851 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1968 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1541 1
2009/2010 11 SK Slavia Orlová B 1920 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec D 1811 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Slavia Orlová B 1920 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba B 2099 1
2009/2010 8 SK Slavia Orlová B 1920 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A 1956 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1920 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov B 2000 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1920 Pavlík Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1751 1
2009/2010 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1920 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava C 1777 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1920 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1895 0
2009/2010 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1920 Gemsa Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov C 1255 1
2009/2010 9 Slavia Orlová E 1920 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald B 1833 1
2009/2010 5 Slavia Orlová E 1920 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1964 ½
2009/2010 1 Slavia Orlová E 1920 Broda Michal Jakl Karviná C 1884 1
2008/2009 9 Slavia Orlová C 1930 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec E 2028 ½
2008/2009 8 Slavia Orlová C 1930 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov 1996 ½
2008/2009 7 Slavia Orlová C 1930 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1887 ½
2008/2009 5 Slavia Orlová C 1930 Parma František ŠK Inter Petrovice 1917 1
2008/2009 4 Slavia Orlová C 1930 Koběrský Patrik Slovan Havířov 1805 ½
2008/2009 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1930 Vlach Karel ŠK Zlín "C" 2023 1
2008/2009 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1930 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov 1945 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1930 Pán Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál 2035 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1930 Pyš Zbyněk Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1935 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1930 Bražina David TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2033 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1930 Hradil Karel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1876 ½
2007/2008 9 Slavia Orlová C 1952 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá B 1810 1
2007/2008 7 Slavia Orlová C 1952 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná B 1937 1
2007/2008 1 Slavia Orlová C 1952 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1928 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1977 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2024 0
2006/2007 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1977 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1679 1
2006/2007 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1977 Maček Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1737 1
2006/2007 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1977 Bajger Jindřich TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1829 1
2006/2007 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1977 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1881 1
2006/2007 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1977 Kotouček Jiří TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1811 ½
2006/2007 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1977 Moskva Marek TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1
2005/2006 11 SK Slavia Orlová C 1955 Nogol Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1725 1
2005/2006 10 SK Slavia Orlová C 1955 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec D 1930 ½
2005/2006 9 SK Slavia Orlová C 1955 Říman Václav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1842 1
2005/2006 7 SK Slavia Orlová C 1955 Habina Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1646 1
2005/2006 6 SK Slavia Orlová C 1955 Kadlučka Jiří ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1854 ½
2005/2006 5 SK Slavia Orlová C 1955 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald A 1826 1
2005/2006 4 SK Slavia Orlová C 1955 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1
2005/2006 3 SK Slavia Orlová C 1955 Šimon Josef Baník Havířov C 1897 1
2005/2006 2 SK Slavia Orlová F 1955 Majkrák Petr TJ Jakl Karviná E 1791 1
2004/2005 11 Slávia Orlová B" 1951 Kaňok Jan NH Ostrava B" 1931 ½
2004/2005 10 Slávia Orlová B" 1951 Juchelka Matěj VOKD Poruba A" 1730 1
2004/2005 9 Slávia Orlová B" 1951 Konštacký Matěj Frýdek-Místek B" 2005 ½
2004/2005 8 Slávia Orlová B" 1951 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá A" 2056 0
2004/2005 5 Slávia Orlová B" 1951 Jaroš Bohumil ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2063 ½
2004/2005 4 Slávia Orlová B" 1951 Schuster Vít Slezan Opava B" 1952 0
2004/2005 3 Slávia Orlová B" 1951 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava C" 1606 ½
2004/2005 2 Slávia Orlová B" 1951 Paździora Michal ŠK Stonava A" 2079 0
2004/2005 1 Slávia Orlová B" 1951 Glemba Lukáš Baník Havířov B" 1595 1
2004/2005 11 Slavia Orlová D 1951 Zajíc Jaroslav OS Rychvald C 1879 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavia Orlová D 1951 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1919 ½
2004/2005 9 Slavia Orlová D 1951 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1827 1
2004/2005 8 Slavia Orlová D 1951 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov D 1726 1
2004/2005 7 Slavia Orlová D 1951 Canibal Jaromír Jakl Karviná C 1845 ½
2004/2005 6 Slavia Orlová D 1951 Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1766 ½
2004/2005 5 Slavia Orlová D 1951 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava B 1801 1
2004/2005 4 Slavia Orlová D 1951 Škuta Radim Slavie Havířov B 1692 ½
2004/2005 3 Slavia Orlová D 1951 Slovák Michal Baník Havířov E 1861 1
2004/2005 2 Slavia Orlová D 1951 Stetz Jan Jakl Karviná D 1677 1
2004/2005 1 Slavia Orlová D 1951 Šíma Aleš Vikt.Bohumín B 1855 ½