Hráč Malina Roman

Malina Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Malina Roman
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1572
Elo mezinárodní: 1524
ID: 20729
FIDE ID: 375330
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Slavoj Poruba G 1524 1572 Kutáč Jakub ŠK Šenov E 0 0 1
2019/2020 1 Slavoj Poruba G 1524 1572 Vaněk Jiří Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1727 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1524 1572 Galda Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 0 1591 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1524 1572 Brabec Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 0 0 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1524 1572 Kristl Matěj TJ Ostrava D 1145 1216 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1524 1572 Šumský Miroslav ŠK Šenov C 0 1193 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1524 1572 Merenus Vít TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1327 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1524 1572 Hotárek Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1601 1590 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1542 1575 Mikoška Josef TJ Nový Jičín A 1685 1729 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1542 1575 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1711 1750 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1524 1575 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1657 1757 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1524 1575 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov A 1683 1714 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1537 1575 Cvik Štěpán ŠK Šenov B 1823 1816 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1537 1575 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1551 1615 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1518 1568 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1608 1626 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1518 1568 Kusák Lubomír ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1777 1747 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1525 1568 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1654 1635 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1542 1575 Filip Tomáš ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1617 1687 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1524 1575 Hotárek Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1601 1615 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1518 1568 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov C 1654 1687 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1525 1568 Lišťák Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A 0 1676 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1525 1568 Herman Pavel DP Ostrava A 1746 1770 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1525 1568 Ramian Zdeněk Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1639 1661 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1598 1620 Walach Ivo ŠK Šenov E 0 1278 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1598 1620 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov D 1738 1758 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1598 1620 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava B 0 1740 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1565 1620 Walach Ivo ŠK Šenov E 0 1278 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1565 1620 Novotný Stanislav Šachový spolek Polanka 1789 1773 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1606 1622 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov D 0 1506 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1598 1620 Ludvová Marie TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1547 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1598 1620 Klíma Václav ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1840 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1565 1620 Scharbert Martin TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1610 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1606 1622 Kudláček Martin ŠK Šenov C 0 1205 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1565 1620 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald 1795 1798 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1598 1620 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov A 1337 1545 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1598 1620 Štusek Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1565 1620 Bošňák Ondrej TJ VOKD Poruba 1452 1489 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1565 1620 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0 1252 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1583 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "D" 1631 1679 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1583 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "A" 1745 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1583 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1976 1794 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1583 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1728 1701 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1583 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1646 1733 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1583 Filip Tomáš HTJ Odra "A" 1665 1686 ½
2015/2016 11 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1583 Měřička Josef TJ Ostrava "C" 1000 ½
2015/2016 7 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1583 Vařeka Stanislav SK Petřvald 1093 1
2015/2016 5 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1583 Pšenička Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2002 2049 0
2015/2016 4 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1583 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1636 1552 0
2015/2016 2 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1583 Galda Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1635 ½
2014/2015 7 Slavoj Poruba "E" 1605 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1600 1
2014/2015 6 Slavoj Poruba "E" 1605 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava 1697 0
2014/2015 5 Slavoj Poruba "E" 1605 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra 1711 1
2014/2015 4 Slavoj Poruba "E" 1605 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1769 1790 0
2014/2015 3 Slavoj Poruba "E" 1605 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "D" 1477 1484 ½
2014/2015 2 Slavoj Poruba "E" 1605 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1585 1639 1
2014/2015 1 Slavoj Poruba "E" 1605 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "B" 1757 0
2014/2015 11 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1605 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1641 1698 0
2014/2015 10 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1605 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "A" 1757 ½
2014/2015 8 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1605 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1520 1630 0
2014/2015 7 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1605 Musil Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 6 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1605 Jančík Petr ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1605 Vahala Dominik TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1605 Macháček Josef TJ Studénka 1585 1
2014/2015 2 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1605 Holiš Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1613 0
2014/2015 1 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1605 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1787 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1577 Bosák Michal TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1587 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1577 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1626 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1577 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1666 1648 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1577 Čefelin Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1577 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1586 1675 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1577 Mutina Antonín TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1961 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1577 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1709 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1577 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 1651 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1577 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "E" 1473 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1577 Palanek René TJ Ostrava "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1577 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1856 1774 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1577 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1500 1501 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1577 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1671 1616 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1618 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1717 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1618 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1661 1585 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1618 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1736 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1618 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2036 2000 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1618 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1720 1720 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1618 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1000 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1618 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1640 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1618 Alexandr Petr Slovan Ostrava 1649 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1618 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1692 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1618 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1950 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1618 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1273 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1618 Sokol Polanka n./O 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1618 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "B" 1717 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1618 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1558 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1618 Hruška Antonín TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1257 1
2011/2012 10 Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1100 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1697 ½
2011/2012 9 Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1100 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1684 1657 1
2011/2012 7 Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1100 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1670 0
2011/2012 6 Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1100 Labor Pavel TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1586 1
2011/2012 5 Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1100 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1738 0
2011/2012 4 Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1100 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1610 1
2011/2012 2 Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1100 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1670 ½
2011/2012 1 Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1100 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1675 ½
2011/2012 11 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1100 Koki Jan Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1545 1
2011/2012 9 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1100 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1829 ½
2011/2012 8 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1100 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1738 1
2011/2012 7 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1100 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka n./O 1489 1
2011/2012 6 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1100 Schoffer Martin Šk Šenov,,B" 1688 0
2011/2012 5 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1100 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Mittal Ostrava 1307 1
2011/2012 4 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1100 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava 1670 0
2011/2012 3 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1100 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1728 1
2011/2012 2 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1100 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1544 0
2011/2012 1 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1100 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1477 1
2010/2011 9 Slavoj Poruba C 1100 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1
2010/2011 8 Slavoj Poruba C 1100 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 1658 ½
2010/2011 7 Slavoj Poruba C 1100 Ludvová Marie TJ Vítkovice A 1497 0
2010/2011 6 Slavoj Poruba C 1100 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory C 1774 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavoj Poruba C 1100 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1638 0
2010/2011 4 Slavoj Poruba C 1100 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba 1608 1
2010/2011 3 Slavoj Poruba C 1100 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 0
2010/2011 2 Slavoj Poruba C 1100 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1476 0
2010/2011 1 Slavoj Poruba C 1100 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov 1587 0