Hráč Tvrdý Petr

Tvrdý Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Tvrdý Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Dobrá
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1704
Elo mezinárodní: 1648
ID: 11359
FIDE ID: 363529
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1619 1700 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná 1741 1714 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1619 1700 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 2042 2033 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1628 1689 Vacek Antonín Viktorie Bohumín 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1628 1689 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1746 1796 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1611 1689 Kotouček Jiří Baník Havířov "C" 1699 1740 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1657 1700 Genšerovský Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1680 1668 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1619 1700 Žwak Nátan TJ Sokol Metylovice 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1619 1689 Buchta Ferdinand BŠŠ F-M "G" 1508 1508 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1628 1689 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice 1715 1642 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1611 1689 Smilowski Adam TŽ Třinec "C" 0 1326 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1611 1689 Berezjuk Rostislav Interchess 1850 1868 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1563 1689 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně "B" 1689 1682 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1563 1689 Piskoř Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1591 1643 1
2017/2018 13 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1601 1726 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1745 1705 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1601 1726 Sikorová Jana TŽ Třinec "D" 1153 1295 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1624 1741 Piskoř Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1725 1713 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 1747 Folwarczný Jiří Šachový klub Karviná 1000 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 1747 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "A" 1957 1955 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 1747 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 1747 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2096 2032 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1747 Holáň Pavel Sokol Brušperk "B" 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1747 Sikora Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1450 1463 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1747 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 1641 1723 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1747 Genšerovský Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1000 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1747 Šigut David BŠŠ F-M "E" 1656 1697 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1747 Rajca Erik TJ Vendryně "B" 1000 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1747 Kobielusz Dominik TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1747 Filipczyk Jan TJ Bystřice 1000 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1747 Gnojek Lukáš Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1550 1534 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1747 Kus Jindřich TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1747 TŽ Třinec "D" 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1747 Čubok Miroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1933 1778 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1747 Pindora Miloslav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1314 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1747 Musial Dominik Beskydská šachová škola "E" 1465 1567 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1747 Szotkowski Jan TJ Bystřice 1644 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1769 Chroboček Dušan TJ Dobratice "A" 1000 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1769 Kowolowski Vít TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1706 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1769 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1873 1821 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1769 Nytrová Eva Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1000 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1769 Slovák Svatopluk Sokol Brušperk "B" 1779 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1769 Klimek Jan TJ Bystřice 1600 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1769 Tkacz Oliver TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1769 Smolík Vojtěch TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1769 Odstrčil Lukáš Beskydská šachová škola "G" 1527 1388 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1769 Pindora Miloslav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1303 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1773 Adamec Tomáš BŠŠ F-M "G" 1367 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1773 Sikora Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1460 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1773 Frank Adam BŠŠ F-M "H" 1250 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1773 Spratek Vojtěch TJ Vendryně "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1773 Smolík Vítězslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1773 TŽ Třinec "D" 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1773 Kaňák Vladimír BŠŠ F-M "F" 1422 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1773 Bebek Ivan Sokol Dobrá "C" 1415 1440 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1780 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1748 1844 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1780 Poljak Karel TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1780 Klimek Jan TJ Bystřice n.O. 1628 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1780 Piwko Marek TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1780 Rašovský Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1594 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1780 Klus Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1729 1740 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1780 Rajca Erik TJ Vendryně "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1780 Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1250 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1780 Pindora Miloslav TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Dobrá 1782 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Dobrá 1782 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2137 2154 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1797 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Skalice 1877 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1797 Migdal Milan TJ Sokol Staříč 1877 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1797 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk 1978 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1797 Heczko Rostislav SK Bystřice n. Olší 1943 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1797 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Comfort Dobratice 1890 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1797 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1837 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1797 Migdal Milan TJ Sokol Staříč 1877 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1797 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1876 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1797 Heczko Rostislav SK Bystřice n. Olší 1943 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Dobrá 1797 Pavelek Stanislav BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1729 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Dobrá 1797 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava 1920 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Dobrá 1797 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2115 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1801 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1767 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1801 Bajtek František SK Bystřice n. O. 1708 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1801 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Skalice 1654 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1801 Bebek Ivan TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1411 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1812 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2153 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1812 Kapsia Václav TŽ Třinec "F" 1444 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1812 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1893 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1812 Cupek Martin Mosty u Jablunkova 2065 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Dobrá B 1812 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald 1768 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Dobrá B 1812 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 1687 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Dobrá B 1810 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice 1807 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Dobrá B 1810 Ondika Roman Slavia Orlová C 1952 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Dobrá B 1810 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald 1859 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Dobrá B 1810 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1913 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Dobrá B 1810 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov B 1925 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Dobrá B 1810 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov C 1762 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Dobrá B 1810 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2044 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Dobrá B 1810 Habina Ladislav Viktarie Bohumín 1678 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Dobrá B 1810 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec D 1974 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1810 Rohovská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"E" 1376 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1810 Maňásek Jaromír TŽ Třinec"E" 1997 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1810 Nytra Matěj ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1738 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1810 Tomášková Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1462 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1810 Buchníček Aleš TJ Comfort Dobratice 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1829 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2066 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1829 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1944 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1829 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov C 1857 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1829 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 1912 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1829 Jahn Richard SK Slavia Orlová D 1907 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1829 Kalmár Martin TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1931 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1829 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov A 1893 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1829 Gajdušek Josef ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1908 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1829 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Skalice 1839 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1829 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald A 1853 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1829 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov A 1911 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1857 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1848 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1857 Klimša Pavel IPM COLOR Ostrava 1956 1