Hráč Vaněk Jakub

Vaněk Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Vaněk Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1365
Elo mezinárodní: 1324
ID: 46601
FIDE ID: 23718056
Rok narození: 2008
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 11 TJ Ostrava 1241 1276 Fárek Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 0 1043 ½
2019/2020 10 TJ Ostrava 1241 1276 Bartečková Valérie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1229 1224 1
2019/2020 9 TJ Ostrava 1241 1276 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice 1194 1295 0
2019/2020 8 TJ Ostrava 1241 1276 Londinová Jasmína Marie Kvasaco Vacenovice 1198 1279 0
2019/2020 7 TJ Ostrava 1198 1276 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlová 1310 1360 ½
2019/2020 6 TJ Ostrava 1198 1276 Lička Denis BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1615 1613 1
2019/2020 5 TJ Ostrava 1265 1345 Kurfürst Adam A64 Grygov 1072 1193 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Ostrava 1265 1345 Mohapl Tomáš SK Prostějov 1649 1672 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Ostrava 1281 1345 Šlachta Jan TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1536 1495 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Ostrava 1281 1345 Hobza Vojtěch ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1371 1483 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Ostrava 1281 1345 Randus Antonín TJ Sokol Ústí 1396 1526 1
2019/2020 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 1241 1276 Brabec Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 0 0 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Ostrava D 1281 1345 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1479 1607 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Ostrava 1081 1169 Šetina Václav ŠK Kuřim A 1448 1406 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Ostrava 1081 1169 Boček Adam ŠK Kuřim B 1309 1337 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrava 1081 1169 Buchtová Viktorie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1160 1233 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrava 1081 1169 Sekyra Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová B 0 1128 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrava 1028 1169 Hobza Richard ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1066 1251 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava 1028 1169 Dorňák Jakub TJ Sokol Ústí 1301 1348 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrava 1044 1332 Zelený Josef ŠK Kuřim C 1191 1206 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrava 1044 1332 Dvořáková Olga ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1759 1737 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava 1061 1332 Londin Martin SK Prostějov 1401 1513 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava 1061 1332 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město B 1205 1345 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava 1061 1332 Ziakas Damián TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 0 1100 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Ostrava E 1055 1169 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1622 1652 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrava E 1055 1169 Šumbera Antonín ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1570 1514 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrava E 1028 1169 Barčik Peter ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1591 1553 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava E 1028 1169 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov D 0 1545 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrava E 1044 1332 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba G 0 1618 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava E 1044 1332 Gajda Rostislav VOKD Poruba 1753 1701 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava E 1044 1332 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1533 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava E 1061 1332 Peška Jan ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1499 1547 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava E 1056 1056 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov D 0 1724 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava E 1056 1056 Bátor Petr Šachový spolek Polanka 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava E 1056 1056 Klega Tomáš ŠK Šenov E 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava E 1056 1056 Groman Ondřej ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava E 1056 1056 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1567 1654 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava E 1056 1056 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava B 0 1655 0