Hráč Tomanec Samuel

Tomanec Samuel

User Pic
Jméno: Tomanec Samuel
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1333
Elo mezinárodní: 1345
ID: 42943
FIDE ID: 393827
Rok narození: 2005
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1303 1333 Vacek Antonín Viktorie Bohumín 1496 1507 1
2019/2020 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1303 1333 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava 1609 1768 ½
2019/2020 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1303 1333 Szotkowski Marek Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1738 1664 1
2019/2020 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1299 1333 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1777 1759 0
2019/2020 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1345 1333 Böhmová Anežka TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 0 0 1
2019/2020 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1303 1333 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov "C" 1606 1531 1
2019/2020 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1299 1333 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1631 1646 ½
2019/2020 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1345 1333 Bartečková Denisa BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1282 1324 0
2019/2020 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1345 1333 Létal Hynek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1093 1251 0
2019/2020 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1299 1333 Dudová Pavlína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1517 1588 ½
2019/2020 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1299 1333 Londin Martin SK Prostějov 1424 1488 0
2019/2020 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1299 1333 Mikeš Radek A64 Grygov 1074 1284 1
2018/2019 11 SK Slavia Orlová B 1080 1183 Matula Jakub ŠK Kuřim C 1148 1285 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Slavia Orlová B 1080 1183 Nezval Filip ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1830 1849 0
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová B 1080 1183 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1562 1513 0
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová B 1080 1183 Gemsová Tereza TJ Ostrava 1388 1455 0
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1087 1183 Mohapl Tomáš SK Prostějov 1571 1678 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1087 1183 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 1347 1308 0
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 1114 1328 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim A 1861 1858 0
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1114 1328 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim B 1497 1536 0
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1077 1328 Kovář Matěj TJ Sokol Ústí 1563 1607 0
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1077 1328 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1580 1589 0
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1077 1328 Bjolek Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1276 1276 0
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1087 1183 Ševeček Milan Sokol Brušperk "A" 0 1244 1
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1080 1183 Moravčík Ladislav Baník Havířov "D" 0 1598 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1080 1183 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1562 1582 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1080 1183 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1799 1833 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1087 1183 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1613 1613 0
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1114 1328 Šejda Karel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 0 1526 0
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1080 1328 Odzemec Jiří TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1543 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1077 1328 Fertö Ján Sokol Chotěbuz 0 0 0
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1080 1183 Fonš Rudolf Šachová škola Bohumín "A" 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1080 1183 Porubčan Antonín Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1088 1
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1087 1183 Beran Daniel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "D" 1129 1138 1
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1087 1183 Roček Matyáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1050 1250 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1114 1328 Fonš Rudolf Šachová škola Bohumín "A" 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1080 1328 Porubčan Antonín Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1088 1
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1080 1328 Beran Daniel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "D" 1129 1138 1
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1077 1328 Roček Matyáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1002 1150 1
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1030 1228 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim 1512 1597 0
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1030 1228 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1457 1520 0
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1030 1228 Růžičková Ema Agentura 64 Grygov 1306 1260 0
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1030 1228 Crha Břetislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1798 1794 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1030 1228 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "C" 1992 2018 0
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1030 1228 Janásek Karel Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1294 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1030 1228 Nezval Filip TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1175 1302 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1030 1228 Odzemec Jiří TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1526 0
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1030 1228 Moravčík Ladislav Baník Havířov "D" 0 1614 0
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1030 1228 Mutina Zdeněk TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1536 0
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1072 1250 Targosz Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1427 1458 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Slavia Orlová D 1030 1228 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná B 1992 2018 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1072 1250 Křížek Kryštof Spartak Vlašim 1508 1609 0
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1072 1250 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim 1564 1614 0
2016/2017 9 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1030 Lakota Zbyšek TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1560 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1030 Pastír Samuel SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1000 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1030 Stonawski Jerzy Slavoj Český Těšín "B" ½
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1030 Tyrlík Rostislav ŠK Karviná "C" 1266 1
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1030 Nezval Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1151 1
2016/2017 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1030 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1320 1356 0
2016/2017 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1030 Dvořáková Olga ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1478 1533 0
2016/2017 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1030 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1424 1206 0
2016/2017 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1030 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín 1398 1401 0
2015/2016 8 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1030 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotebuz 1740 0
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1030 Pilch Jan TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1823 0
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1030 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1689 1677 0
2015/2016 9 SK Slavia Orlová G 1030 Lipowski Lukáš TJ Slovan Havířov D 1000 0
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová G 1030 Lipowski Lukáš TJ Slovan Havířov D 1000 1
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová G 1030 Adamčík Jan OS Rychvald D 1408 1
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová G 1030 Kruczek Wojciech SK Slavia Orlová H 1681 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 Polka Bohumil TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1620 1619 0
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 Kaczmarczyk David Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1000 0
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 Korbel Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1297 0
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 Roček Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1000 0