Hráč Šperlich Antonín

Šperlich Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Šperlich Antonín
Oddíl: TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1672
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7291
FIDE ID: 343056
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 Č TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1672 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad A 1579 1629 0
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1676 Zámorský Ladislav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1828 1828 0
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1676 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1853 0
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1676 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1648 1672 ½
2017/2018 4 B TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1676 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1731 1712 ½
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1676 Martinec Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1768 1764 ½
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1676 Krotký David Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1769 1769 ½
2015/2016 11 Č ŠK Kralupy C 1680 Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník A 1789 ½
2015/2016 10 B ŠK Kralupy C 1680 Obrázek Karel TJ Hostivice B 1901 1881 0
2015/2016 9 Č ŠK Kralupy C 1680 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1754 0
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK Kralupy C 1680 Le Hoang Viet Martin ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1579 1
2015/2016 6 B ŠK Kralupy C 1680 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1504 1625 ½
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK Kralupy C 1680 Müller Jan TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1792 1775 ½
2015/2016 3 B ŠK Kralupy C 1680 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1690 1646 1
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK Kralupy C 1680 Červenka Antonín ŠK Velvary A 1677 1
2015/2016 1 B ŠK Kralupy C 1680 Vaňková Veronika Sokol Buštěhrad C 1484 1601 0
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK Kralupy C 1693 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1664 1568 ½
2014/2015 6 Č ŠK Kralupy C 1693 Hrnčíř František Caissa Úholičky C 1659 ½
2014/2015 5 B ŠK Kralupy C 1693 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1725 ½
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK Kralupy C 1693 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy B 1576 ½
2014/2015 2 Č ŠK Kralupy C 1693 Rédl Václav ŠK Rakovník C 1532 ½
2014/2015 1 B ŠK Kralupy C 1693 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1811 1825 0
2013/2014 11 B TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1676 Odnoha David TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1678 1
2013/2014 9 B TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1676 Zerzánková Aneta Caissa Úholičky C 1364 1
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1676 Kvapil Jaroslav Cayman Pharma D 1506 1
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1676 Fencl Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1970 1975 0
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1676 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1962 ½
2012/2013 11 Č ŠK Kralupy B 1681 Štefunda Štefan ŠK Zlonice A 1408 1
2012/2013 10 B ŠK Kralupy B 1681 Boček Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1369 ½
2012/2013 8 B ŠK Kralupy B 1681 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK Kralupy B 1681 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1382 ½
2012/2013 5 B ŠK Kralupy B 1681 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky C 1371 1
2012/2013 4 Č ŠK Kralupy B 1681 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1
2012/2013 3 B ŠK Kralupy B 1681 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1721 1
2012/2013 1 B ŠK Kralupy B 1681 Vokatý František TJ Slovan Velvary A 1828 0
2011/2012 11 Č ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1694 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1
2011/2012 8 B ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1694 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1757 1771 0
2011/2012 7 Č ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1694 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice A 1674 ½
2011/2012 6 B ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1694 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1646 1816 0
2011/2012 5 Č ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1694 Furmansky Jonathan Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1681 ½
2011/2012 4 B ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1694 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Č ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1694 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno B 1829 ½
2010/2011 8 B ŠK Kralupy B 1696 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1898 0
2010/2011 7 Č ŠK Kralupy B 1696 Matouš Rudolf TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1878 0
2010/2011 3 B ŠK Kralupy B 1696 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1812 0
2010/2011 2 Č ŠK Kralupy B 1696 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno B 1855 1
2009/2010 11 Č Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1680 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1994 ½
2009/2010 10 B Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1680 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce 1964 0
2009/2010 9 B Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1680 Haman Jakub Rakovník 2146 0
2009/2010 8 Č Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1680 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany C 1892 0
2009/2010 7 B Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1680 Stluka Petr Pyrit Příbram 2183 0
2009/2010 6 Č Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1680 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice 1900 ½
2009/2010 5 B Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1680 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky 2034 1
2009/2010 3 B Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1680 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1996 0
2009/2010 1 B Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1680 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov 1864 ½
2008/2009 6 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1680 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1475 0
2008/2009 4 B ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1680 Vondra Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 ½
2008/2009 1 Č ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1680 Partl Miloslav TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1880 1
2007/2008 10 Č MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1692 Innemann František TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1906 0
2007/2008 9 B MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1692 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno B 1804 ½
2007/2008 8 Č MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1692 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák 1741 ½
2007/2008 3 Č MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1692 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno A 1935 0
2007/2008 1 Č MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1692 Mejzr Jan Alva Příbram B 1538 1
2007/2008 7 B MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1692 Mikulík Tomáš DDM Mělník 1575 0
2007/2008 1 Č MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1692 Fiedler Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1532 ½
2006/2007 8 B ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1696 Kocourek Miloš AERO Odolena Voda 1
2006/2007 7 B ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1696 TJ Neratovice B 1
2006/2007 6 Č ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1696 Jůzl Petr ŠO Stochov 1706 ½
2006/2007 5 B ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1696 Panica Martin SK DDM Slaný 1313 1
2006/2007 3 B ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1696 Holub Antonín ŠK Dobrovice B 1361 ½
2006/2007 2 Č ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1696 Vondra Petr ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1
2005/2006 11 B Kralupy n/Vlt C 1716 Švejdar Luděk Bakov n/Jizerou B 1938 ½
2005/2006 10 Č Kralupy n/Vlt C 1716 Pracht Martin DDM Mělník 1683 0
2005/2006 9 B Kralupy n/Vlt C 1716 Tyban Vladislav Libčice n/Vltavou 1661 0
2005/2006 8 Č Kralupy n/Vlt C 1716 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1705 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Kralupy n/Vlt C 1716 Zolman Miloš Brandýs n/Labem 1690 ½
2005/2006 4 Č Kralupy n/Vlt C 1716 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1873 0
2005/2006 3 B Kralupy n/Vlt C 1716 Velík Jan Aero Odolena Voda 1972 ½
2005/2006 2 Č Kralupy n/Vlt C 1716 Formánek Jan DIAREA Neratovice 1655 0
2004/2005 11 Č Easy E Kralupy C 1717 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1545 0
2004/2005 10 B Easy E Kralupy C 1717 Kučera Jiří Sokol Libčice 1603 1
2004/2005 9 Č Easy E Kralupy C 1717 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1667 ½
2004/2005 8 B Easy E Kralupy C 1717 Turský Matyáš Sokol Hostivice 1506 ½
2004/2005 7 Č Easy E Kralupy C 1717 Lánský Petr Easy E Kralupy B 1759 ½
2004/2005 6 B Easy E Kralupy C 1717 Bielik Ladislav Č. Lev Kolešovice 1479 1
2004/2005 5 Č Easy E Kralupy C 1717 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno C 1711 1
2004/2005 4 B Easy E Kralupy C 1717 Horáček Michal Caissa Úholičky B 1
2004/2005 2 B Easy E Kralupy C 1717 Freiman Libor ŠO Stochov ½
2003/2004 11 B EasyE Kralupy C" 1698 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno E" 1600 ½
2003/2004 10 Č EasyE Kralupy C" 1698 Kopřiva Petr SK Mělník 1885 B" 1945 0
2003/2004 9 B EasyE Kralupy C" 1698 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1908 1
2003/2004 8 Č EasyE Kralupy C" 1698 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A" 1706 0
2003/2004 7 Č EasyE Kralupy C" 1698 Masnota Marek Neratovice C" 1
2003/2004 5 Č EasyE Kralupy C" 1698 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice 1828 0
2003/2004 3 Č EasyE Kralupy C" 1698 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno D" 1718 ½