Hráč Janák Jaroslav

Janák Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Janák Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1782
Elo mezinárodní: 1756
ID: 9196
FIDE ID: 379670
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1756 1782 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1657 1629 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1758 1782 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín C 1703 1734 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí 1756 1782 Rybáček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1616 1563 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí 1758 1782 Ježek Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1730 1737 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1750 1786 Schovánek Karel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1679 1656 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1751 1786 Louda Miloslav TJ SKP Valdice 1515 1503 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1755 1786 Rýdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1520 1523 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1766 1797 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1800 1769 ½
2017/2018 9 Spartak Vrchlabí 1755 1786 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1954 1916 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vrchlabí 1759 1786 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín B 1827 1820 0
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vrchlabí 1755 1786 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1841 1837 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vrchlabí 1755 1786 Smolej Lukáš Slavia Hradec Králové C 1996 1988 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1768 1793 Killar Dominik TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1454 1510 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1768 1793 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1679 1710 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1768 1793 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín F 1443 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1768 1793 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1612 1676 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1768 1793 Machovec Luboš TJ SKP Valdice 1500 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1768 1793 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1768 1793 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín E 1739 1759 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1768 1793 Stejskal Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1285 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1768 1793 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa D 1857 1897 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1768 1793 Kůtek Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1474 1487 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1768 1793 Přibyl Michal DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1742 1768 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1768 1793 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín D 2062 1996 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1768 1793 Málek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1741 1826 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1768 1793 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1789 1783 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1770 1817 Míl Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1748 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1770 1817 Nosek Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1902 1854 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1770 1817 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1848 1854 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1770 1817 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1656 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1770 1817 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1984 1910 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1770 1817 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1752 1799 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1770 1817 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1653 1691 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1770 1817 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice 1732 1758 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1770 1817 Mařák David DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1717 1717 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1770 1817 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1929 1919 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1770 1817 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1788 1768 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1819 Černý David TJ Hronov B 1479 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1819 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1633 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1819 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1504 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1819 Weiner Milan Slovan Broumov C 1000 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1819 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1677 1681 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1819 Vít Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové B 1552 1599 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1819 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1748 1783 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1840 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 1908 1949 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1840 Nedbal Radek ŠK AD Jičín C 1737 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1840 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1777 1782 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1840 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1800 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1840 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1752 1858 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1840 Dvořák David ŠK Lípa D 1817 1775 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1840 Mach Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 1584 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1840 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1799 1797 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1840 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1759 1773 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1840 Kopřiva Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1826 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1620 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1826 Nedbal Rudolf Šach klub AD Jičín D 1771 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1826 Urban Alan Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1272 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1826 Skrbek Milan ŠK PS Tuhaň 1290 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1825 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1443 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1825 Šretr Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1746 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1825 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1263 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1825 Hepnar David TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1787 1
2009/2010 10 SK HSM Trutnov 1863 Blažek Martin ŠK Jilemnice 1666 1
2009/2010 9 SK HSM Trutnov 1863 Koza Misha ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1921 0
2009/2010 6 SK HSM Trutnov 1863 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1529 1
2009/2010 4 SK HSM Trutnov 1863 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1772 ½
2009/2010 1 SK HSM Trutnov 1863 Horák Jiří TJ Loko Trutnov 1679 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1863 Burdilák Milan KUNA TJ Náchod D 1819 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1863 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1573 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1863 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2033 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1863 Fiala Milan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1544 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1863 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1494 ½
2008/2009 9 SK HSM Trutnov 1841 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1718 1
2008/2009 8 SK HSM Trutnov 1841 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1800 ½
2008/2009 3 SK HSM Trutnov 1841 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1774 1
2008/2009 1 SK HSM Trutnov 1841 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1731 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1841 Blažek Martin Spartak Vrchlabí B 1705 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1841 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka B 1572 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1813 Pištěk Marcel Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1701 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1813 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka B ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1813 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1772 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1813 Košťálek Vlastislav Lokomotiva Trutnov 1751 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1813 Kmiecik Wojciech Baník Žacléř 2042 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1813 Fencl Pavel Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1903 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1813 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov 1752 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1813 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa C 2093 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1813 Hubáček Jaroslav ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1806 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1802 Albrecht Zdeněk Baník Žacléř 1747 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1802 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov 1531 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1802 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1822 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1802 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1845 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1802 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1862 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1802 Němec Otakar Slavia Hradec Králové E 1885 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1802 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa C 1819 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1802 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1789 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1802 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1930 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1802 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice B 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1802 Kalenský Jakub Spartak Vrchlabí B 1443 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1802 Hojer Vlastimil ŠK Jilemnice B 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1802 Brádler Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov B ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1802 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín C 1446 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1802 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1788 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice n/P B 1728 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1788 Kain Josef TJ Jilemnice A 1752 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1788 Kolman Milan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1706 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1788 Beneš Miloslav Spartak Vrchlabí B 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1788 Polok František Loko Trutnov B 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1788 Kahún Miroslav TJ Jilemnice B 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1788 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1568 1
2004/2005 9 Tatran Hostinné B 1791 Kučera Daniel TJ Jilemnice 1798 0
2004/2005 7 Tatran Hostinné B 1791 Fiala Milan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1609 1
2004/2005 6 Tatran Hostinné B 1791 Málek Tomáš TJ SO Lužany 1779 ½
2004/2005 4 Tatran Hostinné B 1791 Machovec Luboš SKP Valdice B 1559 ½
2004/2005 1 Tatran Hostinné B 1791 Kraus Tomáš TJ L.Bělohrad B 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1791 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n.P. 1803 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1791 Bensch Jan Baník Žacléř 1619 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1791 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov 1903 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1791 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka B 1741 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1791 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1740 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1791 Míl Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov 1835 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1791 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 1814 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1791 Kašpar Ladislav TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1806 1
2003/2004 11 Tatran Hostinné 1806 Sůva Josef ŠK HSM Trutnov 1812 0
2003/2004 10 Tatran Hostinné 1806 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa D 1827 ½
2003/2004 9 Tatran Hostinné 1806 Juřík Zdeněk ŠK Lípa C 2004 ½
2003/2004 8 Tatran Hostinné 1806 Podgorný Radim Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1644 ½
2003/2004 7 Tatran Hostinné 1806 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1786 ½
2003/2004 6 Tatran Hostinné 1806 Křovina Jan Jiskra Hořice B 1504 1
2003/2004 5 Tatran Hostinné 1806 Kořínek Pavel Lázně Bělohrad 1798 ½
2003/2004 4 Tatran Hostinné 1806 Matoulek Jiří Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1737 ½
2003/2004 3 Tatran Hostinné 1806 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1966 0
2003/2004 2 Tatran Hostinné 1806 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1732 1
2003/2004 1 Tatran Hostinné 1806 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1715 ½
2003/2004 5 Tatran Hostinné B 1806 Reif Jakub HSM Trutnov B 1
2003/2004 3 Tatran Hostinné B 1806 Sůva Josef Baník žacléř 1812 ½