Hráč Wenke Jiří

Wenke Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Wenke Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2042
Elo mezinárodní: 2102
ID: 3998
FIDE ID: 318400
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 9 TJ Loko Trutnov 2027 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka 1598 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Loko Trutnov 2027 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1843 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Loko Trutnov 2027 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1873 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Loko Trutnov 2027 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1892 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Loko Trutnov 2042 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1933 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Loko Trutnov 2042 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1667 0
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2058 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov 1979 0
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2058 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1979 1
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2058 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1934 ½
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2058 Lipien Wieslaw Baník Žacléř 2108 0
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2058 Fencl Pavel Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1903 ½
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2046 Nedbal Radek ŠK AD Jičín B 1732 1
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2046 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Lípa D 2038 1
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2046 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1810 1
2004/2005 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2043 Buchar Petr TJ Tatran Hostinné 2039 0
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2043 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1960 1
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2043 Lukša Aleš J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1785 1
2004/2005 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 2043 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n.P. 1803 1
2003/2004 13 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
2003/2004 12 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 0
2003/2004 11 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Soural Karel Sokol Náchod 0
2003/2004 10 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 0
2003/2004 8 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Červinka Michal Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0
2003/2004 7 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 2074 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2022 ½
2003/2004 6 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 2074 Roško Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 2149 0
2003/2004 5 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 2074 Kořínek Ondřej Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2108 1
2003/2004 4 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 2074 Juřík Zdeněk ŠK Lípa B 2004 ½
2003/2004 3 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 2074 Nun Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové B 2355 0
2003/2004 2 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 2074 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín 2045 0
2003/2004 1 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 2074 Novotný Jaroslav Sokol Nová Paka 2214 0
2003/2004 1 Spartak Vrchlabí 2074 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2082 1