Hráč Matas Stanislav

Matas Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Matas Stanislav
Oddíl: TJ KRALUPY, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1659
Elo mezinárodní: 1714
ID: 25893
FIDE ID: 332640
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Kralupy "C" 1714 1659 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1778 1710 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Kralupy "C" 1714 1659 Framberk Jan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. "A" 1948 1946 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1759 1671 Pletková Václava Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1396 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1759 1671 Pechánek Kryštof ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1276 1284 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1759 1671 Košnář Rudolf JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1534 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1759 1671 Rádl Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1504 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1759 1671 Koranda Jaroslav ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1549 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1759 1671 Pinkas Jiří TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 0 1407 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1759 1671 Vtelenský Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1100 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1774 1682 Holka Antonín Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1604 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1774 1682 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1749 1744 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1774 1682 Klasna Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1734 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1774 1682 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1761 1656 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1774 1682 Verner Vladimír TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1286 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1774 1682 Koranda Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1562 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1774 1682 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1545 1550 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1727 1704 Pechoč Bohumil TJ Neratovice C 1940 1927 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1727 1704 Hoch Václav TJ Neratovice D 1633 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1727 1704 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1727 1704 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1727 1704 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1605 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1727 1704 Kullač Pavol ŠK města Dobrovice C 1588 1657 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1727 1704 Švehla Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1710 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1727 1704 Bartoň Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1346 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1727 1704 Škoda Adam Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1811 1836 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1727 1704 Jarý Zbyněk Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1527 1626 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1727 1704 Koranda Jaroslav Karbo Benátky A 1550 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1727 1704 Košičár Milan ŠK Kralupy B 1715 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1727 1704 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1777 1750 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1727 1704 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1727 1704 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1727 1704 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1727 1704 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1770 1783 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1727 1704 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1707 1696 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1866 1847 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1707 1696 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1651 1639 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1707 1696 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1786 1782 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1707 1696 Bednár Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1000 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1707 1696 Kovář Karel JAWA Brodce A 2040 2053 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1707 1696 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1702 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1707 1696 Strouha Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1762 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1707 1696 Tvrdík Jan Cayman Pharma D 1832 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1707 1696 Řehák Jiří ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1822 1822 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1707 1696 Krotký David TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1565 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1707 1696 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1735 1709 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1707 1696 Hudec Ondřej TJ Sokol Pečky A 1941 1925 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1707 1696 Štěrba Antonín Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1661 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1707 1696 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá n. L. F 1807 1816 0
2013/2014 10 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1723 1685 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1777 1784 ½
2013/2014 9 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1723 1685 Hoch Václav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1647 ½
2013/2014 8 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1723 1685 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1601 ½
2013/2014 7 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1723 1685 Sedlatý Josef Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1571 0
2013/2014 6 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1723 1685 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1957 1914 0
2013/2014 5 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1723 1685 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1849 1818 ½
2013/2014 4 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1723 1685 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1424 1
2013/2014 2 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1723 1685 Tichý Rudolf ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1605 1
2013/2014 1 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1723 1685 Hrubec Miloš Caissa Úholičky C 1571 1
2012/2013 11 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1734 1692 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1918 1918 ½
2012/2013 10 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1734 1692 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy C 1573 ½
2012/2013 9 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1734 1692 Linhart Stanislav TJ Slovan Velvary A 1751 ½
2012/2013 8 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1734 1692 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1676 1
2012/2013 7 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1734 1692 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1755 0
2012/2013 6 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1734 1692 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1761 1800 ½
2012/2013 5 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1734 1692 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1639 1
2012/2013 4 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1734 1692 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1959 1912 ½
2012/2013 3 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1734 1692 Kasal Kamil ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1961 1919 0
2012/2013 2 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1734 1692 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1769 1778 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1734 1692 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1725 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1734 1692 Nemastil Lubomír Sokol Hostivice A 1616 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1734 1692 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1673 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1734 1692 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1604 1754 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1734 1692 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky B 1661 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol na Mělníce B 1764 1687 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1993 1926 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol na Mělníce B 1764 1687 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky B 1669 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol na Mělníce B 1764 1687 Zolman Pavel Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1492 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol na Mělníce B 1764 1687 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1739 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol na Mělníce B 1764 1687 Tomandl Ivo Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2004 2007 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol na Mělníce B 1764 1687 Nedoma Marek AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1712 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol na Mělníce B 1764 1687 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1781 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol na Mělníce B 1764 1687 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1761 1796 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol na Mělníce B 1764 1687 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1626 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol na Mělníce B 1764 1687 Sedlatý Martin Spartak Čelákovice A 1778 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol na Mělníce B 1764 1687 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1763 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1764 1687 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1653 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1764 1687 Skokan František Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1920 1890 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1764 1687 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1712 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1764 1687 Spilka Jiří Český Lev Kolešovice A 2017 1853 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1764 1687 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1646 1816 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1688 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1691 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1688 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1688 Klein Eduard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1788 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1688 Vojtíšek Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1744 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1688 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno 1707 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1688 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1665 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1711 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice B 1658 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1711 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1692 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1711 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1715 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1711 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1751 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1711 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1869 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1711 Duong David Šachový klub Zlonice 1341 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1711 Kocourek Miloš TJ AERO Odolena Voda ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1711 Kouba Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1642 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1711 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad 1885 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1711 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky C 1647 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol na Mělníce 1633 Zelinka Jiří Sokol Bakov n.J. 1955 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol na Mělníce 1633 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Nymburk 1889 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1633 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky "C" 1543 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1633 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný "A" 1517 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1633 Střelba Ivo TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1809 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1633 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno "B" 1758 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1633 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1901 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1633 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky "B" 1680 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1633 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1757 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1633 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1625 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1633 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno "A" 1737 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1633 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1769 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol na Mělníce B ŠK města Dobrovic D 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol na Mělníce B Hájek Karel Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1516 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol na Mělníce B Cvrček Josef Sokol Tišice A 1469 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol na Mělníce B Redek František ŠK města Dobrovic E 1430 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol na Mělníce B Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/J C ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol na Mělníce B Taraněnko Nikola ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B 1603 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol na Mělníce B Mlejnek Stanislav Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1443 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol na Mělníce B Bartoš František ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol na Mělníce B Šubrt Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1661 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol na Mělníce B Boček Miloslav Sokol Brandýs B 1358 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol na Mělníce B Doležal Vladimír DK Emmy Neratovice 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol na Mělníce B Valenta Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1418 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol na Mělníce B Netuka Petr Joly Lysá E 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol na Mělníce B Kubíček Petr Sokol Bakov C ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol na Mělníce B Balogh Eugen SE Ml. Boleslav D 1250 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol na Mělníce B Koranda Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1540 1