Hráč Tajovská Martina

Tajovská Martina

User Pic
Jméno: Tajovská Martina
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1822
Elo mezinárodní: 1817
ID: 38128
FIDE ID: 368482
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1817 1831 Müller Jan Český lev Kolešovice C 1788 1739 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1817 1831 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1513 1664 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1817 1816 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2075 2068 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1817 1816 Bednár Jan TJ Hostivice B 1742 1689 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1783 1825 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1783 1825 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1888 1847 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1783 1825 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1783 1825 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 2043 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1783 1825 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1659 1763 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1783 1825 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1783 1825 Nový Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1892 1906 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1783 1825 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1888 1847 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1731 1734 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Sokol na Mělníce A 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Trmal Jaroslav Příbram Baník A 2213 2198 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1680 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1851 1807 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Pechoč Bohumil TJ Neratovice C 1940 1927 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice D 1683 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Černíček Matyáš Union Louny 1456 1553 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Pospíchal Michael Slavoj Litoměřice 1699 1747 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha Smí­chov 1726 1723 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Pavelka Hubert Jan Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1999 1974 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2044 2022 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Kašpar Lukáš Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1620 1647 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Bui Tien Long Sokol Domažlice 1394 1440 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad B 1422 1422 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Simet Martin ŠK 64 Plzeň 2017 1999 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1856 1807 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice A 1937 1907 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1918 1885 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1924 1855 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Neratovice C 1809 1865 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy A 1996 2000 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 Vimpel Jiří Sokol na Mělníce A 1911 1877 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1626 1628 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1755 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1626 1628 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice A 1587 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1626 1628 Němec Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1938 1912 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1626 1628 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice A 1697 1777 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1626 1628 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1776 1743 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1626 1628 Vokatý František DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1854 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1626 1628 Zamrazil Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1916 1876 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1626 1628 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1802 1802 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1547 1654 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1814 1910 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1797 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1735 1767 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1632 1652 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1626 1628 Ulrych Radek ŠK Zlonice A 1775 1794 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1626 1628 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1648 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1626 1628 Smolík Aleš ŠK Kralupy C 1459 1613 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1626 1628 Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1881 1862 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1626 1628 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1897 1854 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1626 1628 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1912 1866 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1626 1628 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1777 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1626 1628 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník C 1397 1490 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 Seják Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 Kadlec Daniel CHESS Most 1807 1839 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 Nový Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1789 1833 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1735 1767 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1632 1652 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2066 1978 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1499 1569 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1676 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1499 1569 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram Baník A 1653 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1499 1569 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1970 1804 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1499 1569 Maršálek Miroslav ŠK Jince A 1561 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1499 1569 Matýs Jaroslav ŠK Zdice B 1776 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1499 1569 Červíček Bohumil Sokol Hostivice B 1435 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1499 1569 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1488 1510 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1499 1569 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1811 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1499 1569 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1814 1806 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1499 1569 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1820 1761 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1499 1569 Turický David ŠK Zdice A 1778 1784 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1499 1569 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1647 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1499 1569 Krejnický Martin ŠK Karlovy Vary 1325 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1499 1569 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov 1603 1626 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1499 1569 Nechutný Michal TJ Sokol Domažlice 1378 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1499 1569 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice 1256 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1499 1569 Hung Do ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1314 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1499 1569 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1354 1497 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1499 1569 Bošek Vladimír SŠK HeřNýř 1250 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1499 1569 Hanzlík Tomáš CHESS Most B 1622 1616 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1499 1569 Pešek Michal CHESS Most C 1100 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1518 1518 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1959 1912 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1518 1518 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky D 1676 1602 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1518 1518 Skýpala Jan TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1518 1518 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1607 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1518 1518 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1684 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1518 1518 Košičár Milan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1711 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1518 1518 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1607 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1518 1518 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1684 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1518 1518 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov 1306 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1518 1518 Brunová Blanka ŠK Tachov 1487 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1518 1518 Trejbal Jan ŠK Líně 1333 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1518 1518 Turková Hana TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1100 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1518 1518 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 1717 1773 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1518 1518 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha 1764 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1518 1518 Hudec Pavel ŠK Praha Smíchov 1250 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1518 1518 Košičár Lukáš ŠK Kralupy 1250 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1518 1518 Varga Hynek TJ Sokol Domažlice 1100 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1518 1518 Ullmann Adam Chess Most B 1512 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1518 1518 Mrišová Eliška Chess Most C 1321 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1518 1518 Placheta Rostislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1809 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1518 1518 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice B 1641 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1518 1518 Brabec Jaroslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1589 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1518 1518 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1781 1773 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1518 1518 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1852 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1518 1518 Řezníček Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1661 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1518 1518 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1722 1701 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1518 1518 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1883 1821 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 Petrová Eva ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1100 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 Fürbacher Milan ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1601 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 Bobek Daniel ŠK Teplice 1642 1250 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 Čabala Tadeáš TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 Škuthan Radek Chess Most D 1250 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 Kaněrová Štěpánka ŠK Kralupy 1250 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 Sliva Richard Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1474 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 Zahradník Aleš Chess Most B 1299 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 Chess Most C 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1677 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1624 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1786 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Janoš Zdeněk ŠK Zlonice B 1000 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1666 1594 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky D 1331 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1531 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Koblic Miroslav TJ Sokol Lány 1698 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1371 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice A 1552 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1250 Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1694 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 Vachovec Miroslav ŠO Stochov 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 Kupka Marek ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1621 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 Vrbová Eva Sokol Buštěhrad C 1000 1