Hráč Ryšavá Monika

Ryšavá Monika

User Pic
Jméno: Ryšavá Monika
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1394
Elo mezinárodní: 1327
ID: 35092
FIDE ID: 360694
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1331 1399 Václavík Patrik ŠK Svitavy C 1576 1639 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1331 1399 Štěrba Bohumír ŠO Hlinsko C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1335 1403 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanskroun B 1593 1625 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1351 1416 Horáčková Isabela SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1109 1129 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1356 1421 Maděra Stanislav SK Svitavy 1662 1686 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1356 1421 Vaníček Jan SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1712 1690 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1356 1429 Langrová Ilona TJ Stefanydes Policka E 0 1428 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1406 1472 Petrželka Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1856 1857 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1406 1472 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy C 1626 1581 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1406 1472 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun C 1542 1518 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1406 1472 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1689 1676 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1406 1472 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1527 1559 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1406 1472 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1414 1538 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1406 1472 Balcar Vojtěch TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1230 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1406 1472 Hrdina Filip ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1406 1472 Valenta Rudolf Sokol Mistrovice B 1654 1689 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1406 1472 Řehák Jan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1148 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1406 1472 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1547 1572 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1467 1498 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1773 1743 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1467 1498 Kučera Jan ŠK Svitavy C 1360 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1467 1498 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1689 1707 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1467 1498 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1670 1689 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1467 1498 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1467 1498 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy C 1527 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1467 1498 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1467 1498 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1670 1689 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1467 1498 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1467 1498 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1686 1636 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 Štorek Ladislav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1513 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko B 1489 1539 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 Jirsa Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1100 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1667 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1697 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 Pešek Patrik ŠO Hlinsko C 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1819 1850 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1562 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 Kučera Jan ŠK Svitavy C 1382 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1380 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1625 1591 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1380 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1530 1684 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1380 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak Letohrad 1821 1777 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1363 Novák Jan Desko Liberec 1663 1672 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1363 Vašek Petr ŠO Hlinsko B 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1363 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1626 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1363 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1545 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1363 Osička Přemysl ŠO Hlinsko C 1100 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1363 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1545 1490 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1363 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1363 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 1618 1618 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1363 Novák Jan Desko Liberec 1663 1672 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1363 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most 1696 1710 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1363 Žatečková Karolína TJ Sokol Údlice 1458 1507 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Novotný Aleš Rapid Pardubice D 1755 1712 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1616 1616 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Jirsa Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1604 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Král Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1667 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2021 1879 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Hrabčák Anton TJ Spartak Choceň 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1731 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1406 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1000 Kramář Michal TJ Sokol Krouna 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1000 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1611 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1000 Davídek Miroslav ŠK Svitavy "B" 1100 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1000 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy B"" 1100 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1000 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 1920 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1000 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1582 0 soutěž