Hráč Michlian Štefan

Michlian Štefan

User Pic
Jméno: Michlian Štefan
Oddíl: ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1918
Elo mezinárodní: 1912
ID: 30925
FIDE ID: 332887
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1889 1907 Honek Jan Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1871 1865 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1889 1907 Půlpán Matěj 2222 SK Polabiny D 1938 1923 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1889 1907 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1491 1525 1
2014/2015 11 Viktoria Žižkov D 1842 1868 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Černý Baron B 1925 ½
2014/2015 9 Viktoria Žižkov D 1842 1868 Lener Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2132 2132 ½
2014/2015 7 Viktoria Žižkov D 1842 1868 Mareček Vladislav GROP E 1649 1671 1
2014/2015 5 Viktoria Žižkov D 1842 1868 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha G 1618 1719 ½
2014/2015 4 Viktoria Žižkov D 1842 1868 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz-Makabi A 1823 1
2014/2015 3 Viktoria Žižkov D 1842 1868 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1785 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1842 1868 Kolomý Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1842 1868 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1625 1643 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1842 1868 Vašek Petr ŠO Hlinsko B 1300 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1842 1868 Hon Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1790 1796 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1842 1868 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1686 1636 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1875 1900 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1530 1684 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1875 1900 Pyskatý Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1635 1780 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1875 1900 Šindelář Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1829 1834 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1875 1900 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1579 1628 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1846 1888 Halousek Jaroslav Rapid Pardubice E 1559 1617 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1846 1888 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1406 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1829 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1799 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1829 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1790 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1829 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Matadors 1591 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1829 Starý Stanislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1412 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1829 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1630 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1829 Novák Oliver 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1100 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1829 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň 1712 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1829 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1805 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1829 Jouza Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1653 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1829 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1918 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1872 Kůs Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1697 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1872 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1673 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1872 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1401 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1872 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1774 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1872 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1605 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1872 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1785 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1872 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1573 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1872 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Talents 1621 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1746 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1746 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1720 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1746 Culek Karel ŠO Chrudim C 1829 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1746 Mužík Ferdinand ŠO Chrudim D 1634 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1746 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň A 1760 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1746 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1746 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1677 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1746 Honek Jan SK Holcim Prachovice 1811 0
2006/2007 11 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1777 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1453 1
2006/2007 10 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1777 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1825 0
2006/2007 9 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1777 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň A 1780 0
2006/2007 8 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1777 Král Miloš Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1702 1
2006/2007 7 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1777 Tlapák Stanislav SK Holcim Prachovice 1793 ½
2006/2007 6 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1777 Němec Bohumil ŠO Chrudim C 1901 ½
2006/2007 5 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1777 Klíma Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1531 ½
2006/2007 4 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1777 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1706 ½
2006/2007 3 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1777 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1640 1
2006/2007 2 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1777 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1772 0
2005/2006 8 KONTAX Pardubice 1100 Hnát Lubomír TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1532 1
2005/2006 5 KONTAX Pardubice 1100 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1700 1
2005/2006 2 KONTAX Pardubice 1100 Kotlant Tomáš SYNPO Pardubice 1535 0
2005/2006 1 KONTAX Pardubice 1100 Tlapák Stanislav Holcim Prachovice 1790 1
2005/2006 9 CycloContent Pardubice 1100 Grimm Jan Sokol Krouna 1000 1
2005/2006 8 CycloContent Pardubice 1100 Nožička Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1325 1
2005/2006 5 CycloContent Pardubice 1100 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1548 1
2005/2006 1 CycloContent Pardubice 1100 Hrančík Martin Sokol Krucemburk 1250 1