Hráč Žejdlík Erik

Žejdlík Erik

User Pic
Jméno: Žejdlík Erik
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1551
Elo mezinárodní: 1544
ID: 37099
FIDE ID: 374202
Rok narození: 2003
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1482 1511 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1657 1604 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1482 1511 Dvořáková Olga ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1478 1533 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1482 1511 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1686 1724 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1482 1511 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1482 1511 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1561 1648 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1482 1511 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1482 1511 Brázda Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1498 1559 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1482 1511 Michal Milan Sokol Krucemburk 1762 1766 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1482 1511 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most 1693 1687 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1482 1511 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec 1541 1580 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1482 1511 Skýpala Ondřej Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1602 1638 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1482 1511 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1657 1604 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1482 1511 Dvořáková Olga ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1478 1533 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1482 1511 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1561 1648 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1343 Anderle Vojtěch ŠK Svitavy 1193 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1343 Kolomý Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1458 1497 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1343 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1449 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1343 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1286 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1343 Klabeneš Petr Chotěbořští draci 1270 1312 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1343 Jareš Michal Šachový spolek Železné hory 1247 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1343 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko 1321 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1343 Liška Kryštof 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1252 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1343 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa 1313 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1343 Dolenský Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1332 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1343 Špachta Vítek TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1343 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1278 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1343 Kolář Jan TJ ŠK Libina 1274 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1343 Píše Michal ŠK Ústí n. O. 1201 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1343 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1542 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1343 Štěrba Bohumír ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1320 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1472 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1320 Dunajčík Jiří TJ Energetik Chvaletice 1891 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1320 Hofman Kryštof 1. Novoborský ŠK 1320 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1320 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1320 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa 1291 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1320 Horák Adam Desko Liberec B 1456 1338 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1320 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha B 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1320 Šmajzrová Veronika ŠK Ústí n.O. 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1320 Kupsa Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1429 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1320 Dostál Vojtěch Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1320 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1483 1514 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1320 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1320 Horák Libor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1691 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1320 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1449 1473 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1426 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Špachta Vítek TJ Bohemians Praha C 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Špachta Max TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1380 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Brejša Adam ŠKM Lanškroun 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Pokorný David Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Jínová Simona Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Novotný Vojtěch Desko Liberec B 1383 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Binko Adam Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1288 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Pokorná Alžběta ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1306 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Klaus Jakub ŠK PORG Praha 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Krátký Matěj TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1251 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1342 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Kolomý Adam TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1363 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1381 0 soutěž